July 23, 2014
Regular Season Round 5 - November 13, 2013 CET: 20:15 Local time: 20:15 - LAKTASI

Records

Ave.   Ave.
0-0 Final 0-0
0-0 Semi-Final 0-0
0-0 Quarter Final 0-0
0-0 Eighthfinals 0-0
0-0 Last 32 0-0
1-3 Regular Season 3-1
1-3 Overall 3-1

Referees

Crew Chief
DOZAI, SRDAN, Croatia
Referee
HERCEG, SINISA, Croatia
Umpire
CICI, GENTIAN, Albania

Team Stats

Ave.   Ave.
68.5 Points 85.3
25.3 Rebounds 33.5
6.3 O. Rebounds 11.3
19.0 D. Rebounds 22.3
15.5 Assists 22.5
5.5 Steals 7.0
0.5 Blocks 5.0
12.0 Turnovers 14.8
45.9 % 2PT 52.7 %
37.6 % 3PT 39.5 %
80.6 % FT 78.9 %
67.3 Index 97.5

Player Stats

Ave.   Ave.
11.8 / Nikolic Points 15.3 / Monia
3.5 / Nikolic Rebounds 6.0 / Monia
1.5 / Nikolic OR 3.0 / Augustine
2.8 / Stemberger DR 5.0 / Monia
3.3 / Stemberger Assists 5.7 / Green
1.3 / Stemberger Steals 1.3 / Monia
0.3 / Dozet Blocks 1.8 / Monia
2.8 / Jorovic Turnovers 3.3 / Popovic
64.0 % / Nikolic 2PT 75.0 % / Balashov
75.0 % / Pavkovic 3PT 46.2 % / Monia
100.0 % / Bunic FT 100.0 % / Koponen
13.5 / Nikolic Index 18.5 / Monia

THE TAKE

A share of first place is at stake when Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (3-1) faces Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem (3-1). Both are coming off tough games in Round 4: Karsiyaka suffered its first loss and Jerusalem held on at the buzzer. CSU Asesoft Ploiesti (2-2) hopes to propel itself to the top half of the standings when it hosts winless Lukoil Academic Sofia (0-4) in the latter’s first game since removing Oliver Kostic as head coach. Igokea Aleksandrovac (1-3) faces a tough task when it welcomes Khimki Moscow Region (3-1), though the home side has some momentum as it comes off its first win.
Tuesday, November 12, 2013
Eurocupbasketball.com

Quotes Head Coaches

BAJIC, DRAGAN
Igokea Aleksandrovac
"Khimki has a team that was created for playing in Euroleague, but they had some misfortune in Euroleague Qualifying Round, so here they are, with us in Eurocup. They have great players at every position and we will have to give our 100 percent for the entire game, just to have a chance to score a positive result. They have seven victories in a row and we feel very tired because we traveled to Bulgaria and then to Croatia, in last seven days. However, we will surely give our best shot and won't fall easily."
KURTINAITIS, RIMAS
Khimki Moscow Region
"Igokea was not very successful in the beginning of the season, as there were injured players, but gradually our opponent has grown stronger. Igokea performs well in Adriatic League so far and it scored a very important victory in Eurocup last week. It’s always tough to play in the Balkan countries; all the players are charged to fight so it will be a very difficult game for us. We need this win as we want to finish first leg of Eurocup group stage at the top. This week we had more time than usual that was good for our injured players. Hopefully this break won’t lead us astray."

Players

GORDIC, NEMANJA
Igokea Aleksandrovac
"This is very difficult game for us because we are facing a great team, who has top expectations in this competition and sees Eurocup as a ticket for next season's Euroleague. We are not in a position to be showing off before this game, but we can certainly promise that we shall give our best to extend our winning streak for as long as possible."
Khimki Moscow Region pulled out 86-91 overtime win away at Igokea Aleksandrovac, extending its win streak to 4 games on Wednesday. Win improved Khimki to 4-1, in a share of the first place in Group E, while Igokea dropped to 1-4 in the last place of the standings. Strong finish to the second quarter, and triples from Teddy Gipson and Sinisa Stemberger, helped Igokea to 41-32 halftime lead, but Khimki caught up immediately after the break, and led by Paul Davis and Mike Green took over 60-64 lead early in the fourth. Game went into a thrilling ending, and Uros Nikolic made an uncontested layup with 1.4 seconds to go in the regulation to force overtime. In the extra session, however, Petteri Koponen and Sergey Monia nailed triples before Khimki closed out the game from the free throw line. Davis finished with 22 points plus 7 rebounds, while Green had 17 points, 8 rebounds and 8 assists. Koponen netted 16 points with 5 steals, Kresimir Loncar scored 13, and Monia added 11 in victory. Nemanja Gordic had 14 points plus 7 assists, and Nikolic also scored 14 for Igokea. Uros Mirkovic collected 13 points plus 8 rebounds, and Stemberger netted 11 in defeat.

Loncar scored first 6 points for Khimki, and Davis followed it up with 6 consecutive points of his own, but Mirkovic got hot at the other end, stringing 7 points of his own for 14-14. Marko Popovic beat the buzzer at the end of the quarter for 17-18, but Stemberger hit a triple and Mirkovic had a basket-plus foul to put the hosts back in front at the start of the second. After Koponen nailed a three-pointer, cutting it to 27-26, the hosts pulled away as Gipson hit a triple and a jumper for 38-29. Dusko Bunic helped during the run, scoring twice from close range, and Stemberger closed out the half with a three-pointer for 41-32. After only three possessions in the second half, however, Khimki cut it to 41-40 as Monia and Green hit triples, and Green added a fastbreak basket. Another three-pointer from Monia, and a basket-plus foul from Loncar tied it at 48-48, but Igokea refused to relinquish the lead. Gordic assisted Milan Dozet and Mirkovic for back-to-back triples in a 7-0 run, and Gordic nailed a jumper himself, closing out the quarter for 58-52. But the visitors scored on five consecutive possessions in the fourth, as Davis strung together 6 points, before Green and Egor Vyaltsev scored easy fastbreak layups. Loncar’s basket made it 60-64 as Khimki’s defense left the hosts struggling on offense, but Bunic snapped the drought with layup before Gordic hit tough back-to-back jumpers, helping tie it at 67-67 with less than 2 minutes remaining in the fourth quarter. Popovic put the visitors in front with an off-balance jumper, but Nikolic made uncontested layup with 1.4 seconds to go in the regulation to force overtime. In the extra session, Stemberger nailed a triple for the hosts, but Davis hit all 4 free throws, and Green made a layup for 74-75. Koponen and Gordic traded threes, and things were back at the beginning after Nikolic’s tip-in, 80-80. But Monia answered with a three-pointer, and Koponen stole a ball for an easy fastbreak layup and 80-85 with 36 seconds to go, before the visitors sealed it from the foul line.
Wednesday, November 13, 2013
Eurocupbasketball.com
Referees: DOZAI, SRDAN (CRO), HERCEG, SINISA (CRO), CICI, GENTIAN (ALB)
Attendance: 1000 (Tentative)
By Quarter1234Extra 1
Igokea Aleksandrovac1724171117
Khimki Moscow Region1814201722
End of Quarter1234Extra 1
Igokea Aleksandrovac1741586986
Khimki Moscow Region1832526991
Head coach: BAJIC, DRAGAN
Igokea Aleksandrovac
# Player Min Pts 2FG
M-A
3FG
M-A
FT
M-A
Rebounds As St To Bl Fouls PIR
O D T Fv Ag Cm Rv
4 PAVKOVIC, MILJAN DNP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 DOZET, MILAN 19:34 7 1/3 1/1 2/4 2 1 3   1       2 5 10
8 JOROVIC, BRANKO 15:24 10 0/4 0/1 10/11 1 2 3 2 2       5 5 11
9 KNEZEVIC, DRASKO 0:40   0/1                   1     -2
11 GAJOVIC, GORAN 15:17   0/1 0/2     2 2 2 2 1     3 1  
19 NIKOLIC, UROS 23:38 14 6/9   2/6 4   4     2   1 4 3 7
20 GORDIC, NEMANJA 27:46 14 4/10 1/2 3/4   3 3 7 1 5   1 4 3 10
30 GIPSON, SERGERIO 32:13 11 2/8 2/4 1/2   3 3 5 1 3   2 4 4 6
33 BAKIC, BORIS 11:37         1   1   1 1     1 2 2
40 MIRKOVIC, UROS 30:16 13 3/4 2/6 1/1 2 6 8 1 1 1     3 1 15
44 STEMBERGER, SINISA 27:53 11 1/4 3/3     1 1 2 1 2     3   7
50 BUNIC, DUSKO 20:42 6 3/7     3   3   1     1     5
Team           3 1 4               4
Totals 225:00 86 20/51 9/19 19/28 16 19 35 19 11 15 0 6 29 24 75
39.2% 47.4% 67.9%
Min: Minutes played; Pts: Points; 2FG M-A: 2-point Field Goals (Made-Attempted); 3FG M-A: 3-point Field Goals (Made-Attempted); FT M-A: Free Throws (Made-Attempted); Rebounds: O (Offensive), D (Defensive), T (Total); As: Assists; St: Steals; To: Turnovers; Bl: Blocks (Fv: In Favor / Ag: Against); Fouls: Cm (Commited), Rv (Received); PIR: Performance Index Rating
Head coach: KURTINAITIS, RIMAS
Khimki Moscow Region
# Player Min Pts 2FG
M-A
3FG
M-A
FT
M-A
Rebounds As St To Bl Fouls PIR
O D T Fv Ag Cm Rv
6 POPOVIC, MARKO 20:26 4 2/2 0/4     1 1 3   1     4   -1
7 PATEEV, RUSLAN DNP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 KOPONEN, PETTERI 25:07 16 1/1 3/7 5/6 1 1 2 1 5 1     1 3 20
9 VYALTSEV, EGOR 31:15 8 3/4 0/1 2/2   5 5 4 1 2     3 2 13
10 LONCAR, KRESIMIR 25:53 13 4/6   5/5 2 2 4     3     2 4 14
11 ILNITSKIY, STANISLAV DNP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 MONIA, SERGEY 38:01 11 1/2 3/9     6 6 3   4 2   3 4 12
15 BALASHOV, NIKITA 4:24   0/1                         -1
20 GELABALE, MICKAEL 22:32   0/2     1 2 3 3   1 2   2 1 4
21 GREEN, MIKE 35:51 17 4/5 1/2 6/6 3 5 8 8 1 4     4 10 34
24 DUDU, BENJAMIN-PAVEL DNP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
40 DAVIS, PAUL 21:31 22 8/13   6/7 1 6 7   2 3 2   5 5 24
Team           1 1 2     2          
Totals 225:00 91 23/36 7/23 24/26 9 29 38 22 9 21 6 0 24 29 119
63.9% 30.4% 92.3%
Minute                       Action                                    Result                                                  Team                                         Player
1     
Start Game 0 - 0
1 Foul 0 - 0 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
1 Foul Drawn 0 - 0 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
1 Missed Three Pointer 0 - 0 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
1 Off Rebound 0 - 0 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
1 Foul 0 - 0 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
1 Foul Drawn 0 - 0 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
1 Free Throw In 1 - 0 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
1 Free Throw In 2 - 0 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
1 Assist 2 - 0 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
1 Lay Up 2 - 2 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
2 Minute 2 - 2
2 Turnover 2 - 2 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
2 Steal 2 - 2 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
2 Turnover 2 - 2 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
2 Steal 2 - 2 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
2 Missed Two Pointer 2 - 2 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
2 Off Rebound 2 - 2 Igokea Aleksandrovac BAKIC, BORIS
2 Turnover 2 - 2 Igokea Aleksandrovac BAKIC, BORIS
2 Steal 2 - 2 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
2 Turnover 2 - 2 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
2 Offensive Foul 2 - 2 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
2 Foul Drawn 2 - 2 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
3 Minute 2 - 2
3 Missed Two Pointer 2 - 2 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
3 Def Rebound 2 - 2 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
3 Turnover 2 - 2 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
3 Steal 2 - 2 Igokea Aleksandrovac BAKIC, BORIS
3 Foul 2 - 2 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
3 Foul Drawn 2 - 2 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
3 Time Out 2 - 2 Khimki Moscow Region
3 Missed Free Throw 2 - 2 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
3 Free Throw In 3 - 2 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
3 Lay Up 3 - 4 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
3 Assist 3 - 4 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
4 Minute 3 - 4
4 Missed Lay Up 3 - 4 Igokea Aleksandrovac BUNIC, DUSKO
4 Def Rebound 3 - 4 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
4 Foul 3 - 4 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
4 Foul Drawn 3 - 4 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
4 Free Throw In 3 - 5 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
4 Free Throw In 3 - 6 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
4 In 3 - 6 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
4 Out 3 - 6 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
4 Missed Two Pointer 3 - 6 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
4 Def Rebound 3 - 6 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
4 Two Pointer 3 - 8 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
5 Minute 3 - 8
5 Foul 3 - 8 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
5 Foul Drawn 3 - 8 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
5 In 3 - 8 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
5 Out 3 - 8 Igokea Aleksandrovac BUNIC, DUSKO
5 Free Throw In 4 - 8 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
5 Assist 4 - 8 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
5 Free Throw In 5 - 8 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
5 Turnover 5 - 8 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
5 Offensive Foul 5 - 8 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
5 Foul Drawn 5 - 8 Igokea Aleksandrovac BAKIC, BORIS
5 Missed Lay Up 5 - 8 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
5 Shot Rejected 5 - 8 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
5 Block 5 - 8 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
5 Def Rebound 5 - 8 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
5 Foul 5 - 8 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
5 Foul Drawn 5 - 8 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
5 Turnover 5 - 8 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
5 Steal 5 - 8 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
5 Missed Lay Up 5 - 8 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
5 Off Rebound 5 - 8 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
5 Lay Up 7 - 8 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
5 Two Pointer 7 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
6 Minute 7 - 10
6 Assist 7 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
6 Missed Lay Up 7 - 10 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
6 Off Rebound 7 - 10 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
6 Missed Lay Up 7 - 10 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
6 Def Rebound 7 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
6 Foul 7 - 10 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
6 Foul Drawn 7 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
6 In 7 - 10 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
6 In 7 - 10 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
6 Out 7 - 10 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
6 Out 7 - 10 Igokea Aleksandrovac BAKIC, BORIS
6 In 7 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region BALASHOV, NIKITA
6 In 7 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
6 Out 7 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
6 Out 7 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
6 Missed Two Pointer 7 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
6 Off Rebound 7 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
6 Foul 7 - 10 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
6 Foul Drawn 7 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
6 Turnover 7 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
7 Minute 7 - 10
7 Two Pointer 9 - 10 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
7 Assist 9 - 10 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
7 Missed Two Pointer 9 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
7 Def Rebound 9 - 10 Igokea Aleksandrovac
7 In 9 - 10 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
7 Out 9 - 10 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
7 In 9 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
7 Out 9 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
7; Turnover 9 - 10 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
7; Steal 9 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
7; Assist 9 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
7; Dunk 9 - 12 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
8; Minute 9 - 12
8; Turnover 9 - 12 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
8; Steal 9 - 12 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
8; Missed Three Pointer 9 - 12 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
8; Def Rebound 9 - 12 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
8; In 9 - 12 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
8; Out 9 - 12 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
8; Missed Two Pointer 9 - 12 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
8; Off Rebound 9 - 12 Igokea Aleksandrovac
8; Two Pointer 11 - 12 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
8; Assist 11 - 12 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
8; Missed Three Pointer 11 - 12 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
8; Off Rebound 11 - 12 Khimki Moscow Region
8; In 11 - 12 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
8; Out 11 - 12 Khimki Moscow Region BALASHOV, NIKITA
8; Assist 11 - 12 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
8; Dunk 11 - 14 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
9; Minute 11 - 14
9; Assist 11 - 14 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
9; Three Pointer 14 - 14 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
9; Missed Two Pointer 14 - 14 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
9; Def Rebound 14 - 14 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
9; In 14 - 14 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
9; Out 14 - 14 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
9; Assist 14 - 14 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
9; Lay Up 16 - 14 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
10 Minute 16 - 14
10 Foul 16 - 14 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
10 Foul Drawn 16 - 14 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
10 Free Throw In 16 - 15 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
10 Free Throw In 16 - 16 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
10 Foul 16 - 16 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
10 Foul Drawn 16 - 16 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
10 Missed Free Throw 16 - 16 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
10 Free Throw In 17 - 16 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
10 Assist 17 - 16 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
10 In 17 - 16 Igokea Aleksandrovac KNEZEVIC, DRASKO
10 Out 17 - 16 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
10 Missed Lay Up 17 - 16 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
10 Def Rebound 17 - 16 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
10 Missed Two Pointer 17 - 16 Igokea Aleksandrovac KNEZEVIC, DRASKO
10 Shot Rejected 17 - 16 Igokea Aleksandrovac KNEZEVIC, DRASKO
10 Block 17 - 16 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
10 Def Rebound 17 - 16 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
10 Two Pointer 17 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
11 Minute 17 - 18
11 In 17 - 18 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
11 Out 17 - 18 Igokea Aleksandrovac KNEZEVIC, DRASKO
11 Two Pointer 17 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
11 Three Pointer 20 - 20 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
11 Assist 20 - 20 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
11 Missed Two Pointer 20 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
11 Def Rebound 20 - 20 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
11 Missed Two Pointer 20 - 20 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
11 Def Rebound 20 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
11 Foul 20 - 20 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
11 Foul Drawn 20 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
11 Foul 20 - 20 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
11 Foul Drawn 20 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
11 Free Throw In 20 - 21 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
11 Missed Free Throw 20 - 21 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
11 Def Rebound 20 - 21 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
11 Missed Three Pointer 20 - 21 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
11 Off Rebound 20 - 21 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
11 Lay Up 22 - 21 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
11 Foul 22 - 21 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
11 Foul Drawn 22 - 21 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
11 In 22 - 21 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
11 Out 22 - 21 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
12 Minute 22 - 21
12 Free Throw In 23 - 21 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
12 Missed Three Pointer 23 - 21 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
12 Off Rebound 23 - 21 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
12 Lay Up 23 - 23 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
13 Minute 23 - 23
13 Dunk 25 - 23 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
13 Assist 25 - 23 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
13 Foul 25 - 23 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
13 Foul Drawn 25 - 23 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
13 In 25 - 23 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
13 Out 25 - 23 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
13 Missed Three Pointer 25 - 23 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
13 Def Rebound 25 - 23 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
14 Minute 25 - 23
14 Two Pointer 27 - 23 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
14 Three Pointer 27 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
14 Assist 27 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
14 Two Pointer 29 - 26 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
14 Assist 29 - 26 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
14 In 29 - 26 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
14 Out 29 - 26 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
14 In 29 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
14 Out 29 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
15 Minute 29 - 26
15 Turnover 29 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
15 Steal 29 - 26 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
15 Turnover 29 - 26 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
15 Offensive Foul 29 - 26 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
15 Foul Drawn 29 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
15 In 29 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region BALASHOV, NIKITA
15 Out 29 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
15 In 29 - 26 Igokea Aleksandrovac BUNIC, DUSKO
15 Out 29 - 26 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
15 Turnover 29 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
15 Foul 29 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
15 Foul Drawn 29 - 26 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
15 Three Pointer 32 - 26 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
16 Minute 32 - 26
16 Missed Lay Up 32 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region BALASHOV, NIKITA
16 Off Rebound 32 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
16 Turnover 32 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region
16 In 32 - 26 Igokea Aleksandrovac BAKIC, BORIS
16 Out 32 - 26 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
16 Foul 32 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
16 Foul Drawn 32 - 26 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
16 Lay Up 34 - 26 Igokea Aleksandrovac BUNIC, DUSKO
16 Assist 34 - 26 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
16 Turnover 34 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
16 Time Out 34 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region
16 In 34 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
16 In 34 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
16 In 34 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
16 Out 34 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
16 Out 34 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
16 Out 34 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region BALASHOV, NIKITA
16 Missed Three Pointer 34 - 26 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
16 Def Rebound 34 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
17 Minute 34 - 26
17 Assist 34 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
17 Two Pointer 34 - 28 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
17 Assist 34 - 28 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
17 Lay Up 36 - 28 Igokea Aleksandrovac BUNIC, DUSKO
17 Missed Lay Up 36 - 28 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
17 Off Rebound 36 - 28 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
17 Foul 36 - 28 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
17 Foul Drawn 36 - 28 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
17 In 36 - 28 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
17 Out 36 - 28 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
17 Missed Free Throw 36 - 28 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
17 Free Throw In 36 - 29 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
18 Minute 36 - 29
18 Two Pointer 38 - 29 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
18 Assist 38 - 29 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
18 Lay Up 38 - 31 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
18 Foul 38 - 31 Igokea Aleksandrovac BAKIC, BORIS
18 Foul Drawn 38 - 31 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
18 In 38 - 31 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
18 Out 38 - 31 Igokea Aleksandrovac BAKIC, BORIS
18 In 38 - 31 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
18 Out 38 - 31 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
18 Free Throw In 38 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
18 Missed Two Pointer 38 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
18 Off Rebound 38 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac BUNIC, DUSKO
18 Missed Lay Up 38 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac BUNIC, DUSKO
18 Def Rebound 38 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
18 Turnover 38 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
18 Time Out 38 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac
19 Minute 38 - 32
19 Missed Lay Up 38 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac BUNIC, DUSKO
19 Shot Rejected 38 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac BUNIC, DUSKO
19 Block 38 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
19 Off Rebound 38 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac
19 Missed Three Pointer 38 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
19 Def Rebound 38 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
19 Turnover 38 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
19 Steal 38 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac BUNIC, DUSKO
19 Three Pointer 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
19 Assist 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
20 Minute 41 - 32
20 Missed Three Pointer 41 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
20 Def Rebound 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
20 Missed Three Pointer 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
20 Def Rebound 41 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
20 Missed Two Pointer 41 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
20 Def Rebound 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
20 Foul 41 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
20 Foul Drawn 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
20 Time Out 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac
20 In 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
20 Out 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac BUNIC, DUSKO
20 In 41 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region BALASHOV, NIKITA
20 Out 41 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
20 Missed Three Pointer 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
20 Def Rebound 41 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region
21 Minute 41 - 32
21 In 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
21 In 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
21 In 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
21 Out 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
21 Out 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
21 Out 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
21 In 41 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
21 In 41 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
21 Out 41 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
21 Out 41 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region BALASHOV, NIKITA
21 Missed Two Pointer 41 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
21 Off Rebound 41 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
21 Foul 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
21 Foul Drawn 41 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
21 Foul 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
21 Foul Drawn 41 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
21 Foul 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
21 Foul Drawn 41 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
21 Missed Three Pointer 41 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
21 Def Rebound 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
22 Minute 41 - 32
22 Missed Lay Up 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
22 Def Rebound 41 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
22 Foul 41 - 32 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
22 Foul Drawn 41 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
22 Three Pointer 41 - 35 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
22 Assist 41 - 35 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
22 Turnover 41 - 35 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
22 Three Pointer 41 - 38 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
22 Assist 41 - 38 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
23 Minute 41 - 38
23 Missed Two Pointer 41 - 38 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
23 Def Rebound 41 - 38 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
23 Two Pointer 41 - 40 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
23 Time Out 41 - 40 Igokea Aleksandrovac
23 In 41 - 40 Igokea Aleksandrovac BAKIC, BORIS
23 In 41 - 40 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
23 In 41 - 40 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
23 Out 41 - 40 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
23 Out 41 - 40 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
23 Out 41 - 40 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
23 Missed Two Pointer 41 - 40 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
23 Def Rebound 41 - 40 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
23 Missed Two Pointer 41 - 40 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
23 Def Rebound 41 - 40 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
24 Minute 41 - 40
24 Foul 41 - 40 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
24 Foul Drawn 41 - 40 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
24 Free Throw In 42 - 40 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
24 Assist 42 - 40 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
24 Free Throw In 43 - 40 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
24 Free Throw In 44 - 40 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
24 Three Pointer 44 - 43 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
24 Assist 44 - 43 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
24 Unsportsmanlike Foul 44 - 43 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
24 Foul Drawn 44 - 43 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
24 Free Throw In 45 - 43 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
24 Free Throw In 46 - 43 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
24 In 46 - 43 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
24 Out 46 - 43 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
24 Missed Two Pointer 46 - 43 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
24 Def Rebound 46 - 43 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
25 Minute 46 - 43
25 Foul 46 - 43 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
25 Foul Drawn 46 - 43 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
25 In 46 - 43 Igokea Aleksandrovac BUNIC, DUSKO
25 In 46 - 43 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
25 In 46 - 43 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
25 Out 46 - 43 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
25 Out 46 - 43 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
25 Out 46 - 43 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
25 Free Throw In 46 - 44 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
25 Free Throw In 46 - 45 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
25 Foul 46 - 45 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
25 Foul Drawn 46 - 45 Igokea Aleksandrovac BAKIC, BORIS
25 Turnover 46 - 45 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
25 Steal 46 - 45 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
25 Missed Three Pointer 46 - 45 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
25 Def Rebound 46 - 45 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
25 Missed Three Pointer 46 - 45 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
26 Minute 46 - 45
26 Off Rebound 46 - 45 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
26 Lay Up 48 - 45 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
26 Missed Three Pointer 48 - 45 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
26 Off Rebound 48 - 45 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
26 Lay Up 48 - 47 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
26 Foul 48 - 47 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
26 Foul Drawn 48 - 47 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
26 Assist 48 - 47 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
26 In 48 - 47 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
26 Out 48 - 47 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
26 Free Throw In 48 - 48 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
26 In 48 - 48 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
26 Out 48 - 48 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
26 Turnover 48 - 48 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
26 Steal 48 - 48 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
26 In 48 - 48 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
26 Out 48 - 48 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
26 Missed Three Pointer 48 - 48 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
27 Minute 48 - 48
27 Def Rebound 48 - 48 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
27 In 48 - 48 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
27 Out 48 - 48 Igokea Aleksandrovac BAKIC, BORIS
27 Foul 48 - 48 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
27 Foul Drawn 48 - 48 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
27 Missed Lay Up 48 - 48 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
27 Off Rebound 48 - 48 Igokea Aleksandrovac BUNIC, DUSKO
27 Missed Lay Up 48 - 48 Igokea Aleksandrovac BUNIC, DUSKO
27 Off Rebound 48 - 48 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
28 Minute 48 - 48
28 Three Pointer 51 - 48 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
28 Assist 51 - 48 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
28 Turnover 51 - 48 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
28 Three Pointer 54 - 48 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
28 Assist 54 - 48 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
28 Time Out 54 - 48 Khimki Moscow Region
28 Turnover 54 - 48 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
28 Steal 54 - 48 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
29 Minute 54 - 48
29 Foul 54 - 48 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
29 Foul Drawn 54 - 48 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
29 Free Throw In 55 - 48 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
29 Assist 55 - 48 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
29 Missed Free Throw 55 - 48 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
29 Def Rebound 55 - 48 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
29 Two Pointer 55 - 50 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
29 Assist 55 - 50 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
29 Foul 55 - 50 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
29 Foul Drawn 55 - 50 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
29 In 55 - 50 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
29 In 55 - 50 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
29 Out 55 - 50 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
29 Out 55 - 50 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
29 Missed Free Throw 55 - 50 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
29 Free Throw In 56 - 50 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
29 Turnover 56 - 50 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
30 Minute 56 - 50
30 Steal 56 - 50 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
30 Missed Two Pointer 56 - 50 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
30 Off Rebound 56 - 50 Igokea Aleksandrovac BUNIC, DUSKO
30 Missed Two Pointer 56 - 50 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
30 Def Rebound 56 - 50 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
30 Foul 56 - 50 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
30 Foul Drawn 56 - 50 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
30 In 56 - 50 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
30 Out 56 - 50 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
30 In 56 - 50 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
30 Out 56 - 50 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
30 Free Throw In 56 - 51 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
30 Free Throw In 56 - 52 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
30 In 56 - 52 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
30 Out 56 - 52 Igokea Aleksandrovac BUNIC, DUSKO
30 Lay Up 58 - 52 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
30 Missed Three Pointer 58 - 52 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
31 Minute 58 - 52
31 In 58 - 52 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
31 In 58 - 52 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
31 Out 58 - 52 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
31 Out 58 - 52 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
31 In 58 - 52 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
31 In 58 - 52 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
31 Out 58 - 52 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
31 Out 58 - 52 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
31 Missed Two Pointer 58 - 52 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
31 Def Rebound 58 - 52 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
31 Foul 58 - 52 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
31 Foul Drawn 58 - 52 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
31 Missed Lay Up 58 - 52 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
31 Def Rebound 58 - 52 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
32 Minute 58 - 52
32 Missed Three Pointer 58 - 52 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
32 Def Rebound 58 - 52 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
32 Foul 58 - 52 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
32 Foul Drawn 58 - 52 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
32 Two Pointer 58 - 54 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
32 Assist 58 - 54 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
32 Two Pointer 60 - 54 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
32 Foul 60 - 54 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
32 Foul Drawn 60 - 54 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
32 Dunk 60 - 56 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
33 Minute 60 - 56
33 Assist 60 - 56 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
33 Foul 60 - 56 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
33 Foul Drawn 60 - 56 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
33 Turnover 60 - 56 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
33 Lay Up 60 - 58 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
33 Assist 60 - 58 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
33 Missed Two Pointer 60 - 58 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
34 Minute 60 - 58
34 Def Rebound 60 - 58 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
34 Lay Up 60 - 60 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
34 Turnover 60 - 60 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
34 Steal 60 - 60 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
34 Turnover 60 - 60 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
34 Steal 60 - 60 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
34 Foul 60 - 60 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
34 Foul Drawn 60 - 60 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
34 In 60 - 60 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
34 Out 60 - 60 Igokea Aleksandrovac DOZET, MILAN
34 In 60 - 60 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
34 In 60 - 60 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
34 Out 60 - 60 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
34 Out 60 - 60 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
34 Missed Free Throw 60 - 60 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
34 Missed Free Throw 60 - 60 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
34 Def Rebound 60 - 60 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
34 Lay Up 60 - 62 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
34 Assist 60 - 62 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
34 Turnover 60 - 62 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
35 Minute 60 - 62
35 Steal 60 - 62 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
35 In 60 - 62 Igokea Aleksandrovac BUNIC, DUSKO
35 In 60 - 62 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
35 Out 60 - 62 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
35 Out 60 - 62 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
35 Turnover 60 - 62 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
35 Missed Two Pointer 60 - 62 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
35 Def Rebound 60 - 62 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
35 Lay Up 60 - 64 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
35 Assist 60 - 64 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
35 Time Out 60 - 64 Igokea Aleksandrovac
35 In 60 - 64 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
35 Out 60 - 64 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
36 Minute 60 - 64
36 Missed Three Pointer 60 - 64 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
36 Def Rebound 60 - 64 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
36 Turnover 60 - 64 Khimki Moscow Region
36 Lay Up 62 - 64 Igokea Aleksandrovac BUNIC, DUSKO
36 Assist 62 - 64 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
36 Turnover 62 - 64 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
36 Steal 62 - 64 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
36 Missed Lay Up 62 - 64 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
36 Shot Rejected 62 - 64 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
36 Block 62 - 64 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
36 Def Rebound 62 - 64 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
37 Minute 62 - 64
37 Turnover 62 - 64 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
37 Steal 62 - 64 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
37 Missed Two Pointer 62 - 64 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
37 Shot Rejected 62 - 64 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
37 Block 62 - 64 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
37 Def Rebound 62 - 64 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
37 Missed Lay Up 62 - 64 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
37 Def Rebound 62 - 64 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
37 Two Pointer 64 - 64 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
38 Minute 64 - 64
38 Three Pointer 64 - 67 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
38 Assist 64 - 67 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
38 Two Pointer 66 - 67 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
38 Missed Three Pointer 66 - 67 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
38 Def Rebound 66 - 67 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
38 Turnover 66 - 67 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
38 In 66 - 67 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
38 In 66 - 67 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
38 Out 66 - 67 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
38 Out 66 - 67 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
39 Minute 66 - 67
39 Turnover 66 - 67 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
39 Steal 66 - 67 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
39 Foul 66 - 67 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
39 Foul Drawn 66 - 67 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
39 Free Throw In 67 - 67 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
39 Missed Free Throw 67 - 67 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
39 Def Rebound 67 - 67 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
39 Two Pointer 67 - 69 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
39 Missed Three Pointer 67 - 69 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
39 Def Rebound 67 - 69 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
40 Minute 67 - 69
40 Foul 67 - 69 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
40 Foul Drawn 67 - 69 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
40 In 67 - 69 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
40 In 67 - 69 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
40 Out 67 - 69 Igokea Aleksandrovac JOROVIC, BRANKO
40 Out 67 - 69 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
40 In 67 - 69 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
40 Out 67 - 69 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
40 Missed Three Pointer 67 - 69 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
40 Def Rebound 67 - 69 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
40 Foul 67 - 69 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
40 Foul Drawn 67 - 69 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
40 Time Out 67 - 69 Igokea Aleksandrovac
40 In 67 - 69 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
40 Out 67 - 69 Igokea Aleksandrovac BUNIC, DUSKO
40 Missed Two Pointer 67 - 69 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
40 Shot Rejected 67 - 69 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
40 Block 67 - 69 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
40 Off Rebound 67 - 69 Igokea Aleksandrovac
40 Lay Up 69 - 69 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
40 Assist 69 - 69 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
40 Time Out 69 - 69 Khimki Moscow Region
40 Missed Two Pointer 69 - 69 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
41 Minute 69 - 69
41 Foul 69 - 69 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
41 Foul Drawn 69 - 69 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
41 Free Throw In 69 - 70 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
41 Free Throw In 69 - 71 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
41 Three Pointer 72 - 71 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
41 Assist 72 - 71 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
41 Lay Up 72 - 73 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
41 Turnover 72 - 73 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
41 Offensive Foul 72 - 73 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
41 Foul Drawn 72 - 73 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
41 In 72 - 73 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
41 Out 72 - 73 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
41 In 72 - 73 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
41 Out 72 - 73 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
41 Missed Three Pointer 72 - 73 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
41 Off Rebound 72 - 73 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
41 Foul 72 - 73 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
41 Foul Drawn 72 - 73 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
41 Free Throw In 72 - 74 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
41 Free Throw In 72 - 75 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
41 Assist 72 - 75 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
41 Foul 72 - 75 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
41 Foul Drawn 72 - 75 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
41 In 72 - 75 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
41 Out 72 - 75 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
42 Minute 72 - 75
42 In 72 - 75 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
42 Out 72 - 75 Igokea Aleksandrovac GAJOVIC, GORAN
42 Free Throw In 73 - 75 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
42 Free Throw In 74 - 75 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
43 Minute 74 - 75
43 Missed Three Pointer 74 - 75 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
43 Def Rebound 74 - 75 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
43 Missed Two Pointer 74 - 75 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
43 Off Rebound 74 - 75 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
43 Missed Lay Up 74 - 75 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
43 Def Rebound 74 - 75 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
43 Assist 74 - 75 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
43 Three Pointer 74 - 78 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
43 Three Pointer 77 - 78 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
43 Missed Three Pointer 77 - 78 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
43 Def Rebound 77 - 78 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
44 Minute 77 - 78
44 Foul 77 - 78 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
44 Foul Drawn 77 - 78 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
44 Missed Free Throw 77 - 78 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
44 Free Throw In 78 - 78 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
44 Missed Three Pointer 78 - 78 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
44 Off Rebound 78 - 78 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
44 Foul 78 - 78 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
44 Foul Drawn 78 - 78 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
44 Free Throw In 78 - 79 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
44 Free Throw In 78 - 80 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
44 Missed Lay Up 78 - 80 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
44 Off Rebound 78 - 80 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
44 Off Rebound 78 - 80 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
44 Lay Up 80 - 80 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
45 Minute 80 - 80
45 Three Pointer 80 - 83 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
45 Assist 80 - 83 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
45 Turnover 80 - 83 Igokea Aleksandrovac MIRKOVIC, UROS
45 Steal 80 - 83 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
45 Lay Up 80 - 85 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
45 Time Out 80 - 85 Igokea Aleksandrovac
45 In 80 - 85 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
45 Out 80 - 85 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
45 Turnover 80 - 85 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
45 In 80 - 85 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
45 Out 80 - 85 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
45 Foul 80 - 85 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
45 Foul Drawn 80 - 85 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
45 Free Throw In 80 - 86 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
45 Free Throw In 80 - 87 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
45 In 80 - 87 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
45 Out 80 - 87 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
45 Foul 80 - 87 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
45 Foul Drawn 80 - 87 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
45 In 80 - 87 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
45 Out 80 - 87 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
45 Missed Free Throw 80 - 87 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
45 Free Throw In 81 - 87 Igokea Aleksandrovac NIKOLIC, UROS
45 Foul 81 - 87 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
45 Foul Drawn 81 - 87 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
45 Free Throw In 81 - 88 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
45 Free Throw In 81 - 89 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
45 In 81 - 89 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
45 Out 81 - 89 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
45 Two Pointer 83 - 89 Igokea Aleksandrovac GORDIC, NEMANJA
45 Foul 83 - 89 Igokea Aleksandrovac STEMBERGER, SINISA
45 Foul Drawn 83 - 89 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
45 Free Throw In 83 - 90 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
45 Free Throw In 83 - 91 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
45 Three Pointer 86 - 91 Igokea Aleksandrovac GIPSON, SERGERIO
46 Minute 86 - 91
46 End Game 86 - 91

Head Coaches

BAJIC, DRAGAN
Igokea Aleksandrovac
"I think that we should have won this game because we played good for the majority of the game. I never in my career blamed players for a loss, but tonight their lack of concentration and cooperation in defense led us to this loss. When you make 16 offensive rebounds against a team like Khimki and force them to make 21 turnovers, I can only say that we lost the game on the free throw line. They scored way too many easy baskets which can be seen in the stats, they had almost 75% from the paint, and it was almost all easy layups."
KURTINAITIS, RIMAS
Khimki Moscow Region
"Before the game I said that this was not going to be an easy game. It was very tough for us, we started badly, had some problems in defending pick and roll, but I can be satisfied with the level of character that my players have shown. We had too many turnovers and I can't be satisfied with some of our offensive plays. Fortunately we made some easy baskets when it was important. Looking just at the statistics I can say that the five more free throws that we scored made the difference. We had some problems before this season, we lost players like Frydzon and Planinic but things are looking better now. I don't wanna talk about our ambitions in this competition because we are taking one game at a time and hope for the best."

Players

JOROVIC, BRANKO
Igokea Aleksandrovac
"I think we saw a great fight tonight and unfortunately in the clutch moments we had some misfortune or lack of experience of playing in European competitions.We entered the bonus very early in all quarters and couldn't play that agressive in defence, but we have to be satisfied with most of our game, especially the first half, which could be a pattern of gameplay that we must show in domestic competition. Now we have to focus to our next game against Szolnoki in Adriatic league and it's a must win for us. Congratulations to Khimki who showed that they are one of the main candidates for winning the Eurocup."
POPOVIC, MARKO
Khimki Moscow Region
"We knew exactly where we are coming, this is no surprise for us.We knew that Igokea started this season with some losses but after they changed few players their game improved drastically. They had the will power and it took some time for us to adopt to their defence, so they had nine points lead at halftime. But we came strong in the second half, started playing some defence, hit some shots, and had more luck in the overtime. Congratulations to Igokea, they really made us earn this victory the hard way."
No pictures yet
There is no video yet
Bosnia - Herzegovina: RTRS