July 23, 2014
Regular Season Round 6 - November 20, 2013 CET: 18:30 Local time: 19:30 - ARENA ARMEEC

Records

Ave.   Ave.
0-0 Final 0-0
0-0 Semi-Final 0-0
0-0 Quarter Final 0-0
0-0 Eighthfinals 0-0
0-0 Last 32 0-0
2-3 Regular Season 4-1
2-3 Overall 4-1

Referees

Crew Chief
SHULGA, BORIS, Ukraine
Referee
ANASTOPOULOS, PANAGIOTIS, Greece
Umpire
LANZARINI, SAVERIO , Italy

Team Stats

Ave.   Ave.
81.0 Points 86.4
32.0 Rebounds 34.4
10.8 O. Rebounds 10.8
21.2 D. Rebounds 23.6
14.6 Assists 22.4
8.8 Steals 7.4
1.4 Blocks 5.2
14.8 Turnovers 16.0
56.3 % 2PT 55.1 %
33.3 % 3PT 38.1 %
71.8 % FT 82.5 %
81.4 Index 101.8

Player Stats

Ave.   Ave.
14.8 / Lee Points 14.4 / Monia
6.8 / Lee Rebounds 6.0 / Monia
2.8 / Lee OR 3.0 / Augustine
4.0 / Lee DR 5.2 / Monia
3.2 / Mohammed Assists 6.3 / Green
1.8 / Mohammed Steals 1.6 / Koponen
0.6 / Lee Blocks 1.8 / Monia
3.2 / Mohammed Turnovers 3.2 / Monia
85.7 % / Burlacu 2PT 70.6 % / Popovic
64.7 % / Adamovic 3PT 44.4 % / Gelabale
100.0 % / Dunn FT 100.0 % / Vyaltsev
17.4 / Lee Index 17.2 / Monia

THE TAKE

Lukoil Academic Sofia (1-4) hosts Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem (3-2), as the hosts hope to rejoin the Last 32 race and the guests try to knock off a direct opponent. CSU Asesoft Ploiesti (2-3) welcomes Khimki Moscow Region (4-1). Asesoft beat Khimki in Russia but the guests are on a five-game winning streak. Igokea Aleksandrovac (1-4) takes Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (4-1) in what promises to be an interesting game. Igokea was close to beat Khimki last week but Karsiyaka registered a 30-point win against this week's opponent in Round 1.
Tuesday, November 19, 2013
Eurocupbasketball.com

Quotes Head Coaches

ARNAUTOVIC, VLADIMIR
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti
"Khimki Moscow is one of the best teams in this competition and for sure they want to conquer the trophy next year. Khimki lost only one game this season, in front of us, so we will fight to repeat the performance. In basketball nothing is impossible, all the more we play home ground, so we'll have the fans near us."
KURTINAITIS, RIMAS
Khimki Moscow Region
"We will have a tough road game against CSU Asesoft Ploiesti as well as a long tiresome trip. In our group there are no easy opponents. The game is also very important for Romanian club as they are struggling for the entering Eurocup second round. As for us we are targeted at winning this match. It’s a point of honour to beat Ploiesti and gain revenge for home defeat."

Players

LEE, GERALD
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti
"We want to improve our game and for sure, if we'll make that, things will go better for us in this competition. Khimki is a strong opponent, they come after four wins in a row and took group lead. My team already lost two home games, so we'll play hard to take revanche in front of our fans."
Sergey Monia - Khimki Moscow Region - EC13 (photo CSU Asesoft - Mirela Oprea)Khimki Moscow Region took a big step towards reaching the Last 32 of the Eurocup by knocking off CSU Asesoft Ploiesti 95-72 on the road for its fifth straight win. Khimki improved to 5-1 in Group E as Egor Vyaltsev paced six players in double figures with 15 points. Sergey Monia had 12 points, Marko Popovic added 11 points while Mike Green, Paul Davis and Mikael Gelabale all chipped in 10 points. CSU Asesoft dropped to 2-4 in the group and 0-3 at home despite Filip Adamovic and Rawle Marshall both scoring 15 points. Alhaji Mohammed and Dragan Zekovic both added 12 points for CSU Asesoft.

Vladimir Tica’s three-point play gave CSU Asesoft its only lead at 3-2. Khimki scored the next five points and led 5-7 before Vyaltsev nailed two three-balls and Green completed a three-point play in an 0-11 run to open a 5-18 lead. Marshall and Mohammed helped get the hosts to within 15-20 before trailing 15-22 after one quarter. Catalin Burlacu opened the second quarter with a three-ball to cut the deficit to four points only to see Davis score four points to push the lead back to 10 points – 18-28. Monia and Petteri Koponen both hit triples to make it an 11-point game and Khimki was up 36-47 at intermission. Kresimir Loncar increased the advantage to 13 points to start the second half before Adamovic hit a trey and Zekovic scored seven points to trim the margin to 48-53. Green and Monia responded with back-to-back triples to re-establish an 11-point gap. After a technical foul was called on Koponen, Mohammed made two free throws and Adamovic converted a three-point play on the ensuing possession for a five-point trip down the court, getting CSU Asesoft to within 53-59. Gelabale and Monia however drained back-to-back three-balls as the lead was back to 57-67. Khimki led 57-69 after three quarters. The guests finished off the game at the start of the fourth quarter with a 0-9 run for a 57-78 cushion. Gerald Lee would get CSU Asesoft back to within 19 points, but the hosts would not get closer the rest of the way. And Khimki pushed the margin to 25 points in the final quarter.
Wednesday, November 20, 2013
Eurocupbasketball.com
Referees: SHULGA, BORIS (UKR), ANASTOPOULOS, PANAGIOTIS (GRE), LANZARINI, SAVERIO (ITA)
Attendance: 2400 (Tentative)
By Quarter1234
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti15212115
Khimki Moscow Region22252226
End of Quarter1234
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti15365772
Khimki Moscow Region22476995
Head coach: ARNAUTOVIC, VLADIMIR
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti
# Player Min Pts 2FG
M-A
3FG
M-A
FT
M-A
Rebounds As St To Bl Fouls PIR
O D T Fv Ag Cm Rv
4 ADAMOVIC, FILIP 29:01 15 3/5 2/2 3/3 1 2 3 4   4     1 4 19
6 SZIJARTO, LEVENTE 5:06                              
8 DUNN, CHRISTOPHER 14:26 1 0/4 0/1 1/1       2 2 2   1 1   -4
10 BURLACU, CATALIN 18:00 7 0/2 2/3 1/2   2 2     3 1   5 2  
11 MARSHALL, RAWLE 26:25 15 1/4 2/3 7/8         1 4 1   4 6 10
12 NEGOITESCU, VLAD DNP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 MOHAMMED, ALHAJI 32:55 12 2/7 1/3 5/7 1 3 4 2 2 5 1 1 4 5 7
14 TICA, VLADIMIR 17:32 5 2/4   1/3 4   4   1       3 6 9
15 LEE, GERALD 21:54 5 1/4   3/5 1 2 3 1       2 4 4 2
21 ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN 22:34 12 3/4 2/2     6 6 1   1     4 1 14
24 DUMITRESCU, VLAD DNP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
44 GUTOAIA, ADRIAN 12:07     0/1     1 1 1             1
Team           3 2 5     1         4
Totals 200:00 72 12/34 9/15 21/29 10 18 28 11 6 20 3 4 26 28 62
35.3% 60% 72.4%
Min: Minutes played; Pts: Points; 2FG M-A: 2-point Field Goals (Made-Attempted); 3FG M-A: 3-point Field Goals (Made-Attempted); FT M-A: Free Throws (Made-Attempted); Rebounds: O (Offensive), D (Defensive), T (Total); As: Assists; St: Steals; To: Turnovers; Bl: Blocks (Fv: In Favor / Ag: Against); Fouls: Cm (Commited), Rv (Received); PIR: Performance Index Rating
Head coach: KURTINAITIS, RIMAS
Khimki Moscow Region
# Player Min Pts 2FG
M-A
3FG
M-A
FT
M-A
Rebounds As St To Bl Fouls PIR
O D T Fv Ag Cm Rv
5 AUGUSTINE, JAMES 15:57 7 3/4   1/2   3 3     1 3   1 2 11
6 POPOVIC, MARKO 23:07 11 3/3 0/4 5/5 3 1 4 3         3 3 14
8 KOPONEN, PETTERI 20:25 5 1/1 1/3     1 1 1   3     5 3  
9 VYALTSEV, EGOR 20:48 15 2/3 3/3 2/2 2 3 5 1   3     4 2 15
10 LONCAR, KRESIMIR 14:15 8 4/6     2 3 5 3 1       4 2 13
11 ILNITSKIY, STANISLAV 3:18 3   1/1         1             4
12 MONIA, SERGEY 24:26 12 1/3 3/4 1/4   1 1 3 2 2     2 2 10
15 BALASHOV, NIKITA 4:31 4 2/2       1 1   1 2 1   2   3
20 GELABALE, MICKAEL 20:59 10 3/6 1/1 1/2 1   1 3 1       3 1 9
21 GREEN, MIKE 27:32 10 3/7 1/1 1/1   3 3 8 2     2 2 2 17
24 DUDU, BENJAMIN-PAVEL 7:09     0/1         1   1     1   -2
40 DAVIS, PAUL 17:33 10 2/6   6/8 4 4 8 1 1     1 3 8 18
Team                     1         -1
Totals 200:00 95 24/41 10/18 17/24 12 20 32 25 8 13 4 3 30 25 111
58.5% 55.6% 70.8%
Minute                    Action                                     Result                                       Team                                                Player
1     
Start Game 0 - 0
1 Two Pointer 0 - 2 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
1 Assist 0 - 2 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
1 Turnover 0 - 2 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
1 Steal 0 - 2 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
1 Missed Lay Up 0 - 2 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
1 Off Rebound 0 - 2 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
1 Missed Two Pointer 0 - 2 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
1 Def Rebound 0 - 2 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti
1 Foul 0 - 2 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
1 Foul Drawn 0 - 2 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
2 Minute 0 - 2
2 Missed Two Pointer 0 - 2 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
2 Off Rebound 0 - 2 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
2 Lay Up 2 - 2 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
2 Foul 2 - 2 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
2 Foul Drawn 2 - 2 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
2 Free Throw In 3 - 2 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
2 Lay Up 3 - 4 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
2 Turnover 3 - 4 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
2 Steal 3 - 4 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
2 Foul 3 - 4 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
2 Foul Drawn 3 - 4 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
2 Free Throw In 3 - 5 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
2 Assist 3 - 5 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
2 Missed Free Throw 3 - 5 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
2 Def Rebound 3 - 5 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
2 Foul 3 - 5 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
2 Foul Drawn 3 - 5 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
2 Turnover 3 - 5 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
2 Steal 3 - 5 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
3 Minute 3 - 5
3 Foul 3 - 5 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
3 Foul Drawn 3 - 5 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
3 Lay Up 3 - 7 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
3 Assist 3 - 7 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
3 Lay Up 5 - 7 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
3 Assist 5 - 7 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
3 Three Pointer 5 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
4 Minute 5 - 10
4 Assist 5 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
4 Missed Two Pointer 5 - 10 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
4 Def Rebound 5 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
4 Turnover 5 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
4 Steal 5 - 10 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
4 Missed Lay Up 5 - 10 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
4 Def Rebound 5 - 10 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
4 Lay Up 5 - 12 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
4 Foul 5 - 12 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
4 Foul Drawn 5 - 12 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
4 Time Out 5 - 12 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti
4 In 5 - 12 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti DUNN, CHRISTOPHER
4 Out 5 - 12 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
4 Free Throw In 5 - 13 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
4 Assist 5 - 13 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
4 Foul 5 - 13 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
4 Foul Drawn 5 - 13 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
4 Turnover 5 - 13 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
5 Minute 5 - 13
5 Missed Two Pointer 5 - 13 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
5 Def Rebound 5 - 13 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
5 Missed Three Pointer 5 - 13 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti DUNN, CHRISTOPHER
5 Def Rebound 5 - 13 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
5 Three Pointer 5 - 16 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
5 Assist 5 - 16 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
5 Turnover 5 - 16 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
5 Steal 5 - 16 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
5 Dunk 5 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
5 Assist 5 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
6 Minute 5 - 18
6 Missed Three Pointer 5 - 18 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
6 Off Rebound 5 - 18 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
6 Turnover 5 - 18 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
6 In 5 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
6 In 5 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
6 In 5 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
6 In 5 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
6 Out 5 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
6 Out 5 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
6 Out 5 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
6 Out 5 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
6 In 5 - 18 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
6 In 5 - 18 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti SZIJARTO, LEVENTE
6 In 5 - 18 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
6 Out 5 - 18 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
6 Out 5 - 18 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
6 Out 5 - 18 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
6 Missed Two Pointer 5 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
6 Off Rebound 5 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
6 Missed Lay Up 5 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
6 Def Rebound 5 - 18 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
7 Minute 5 - 18
7 Technical Foul 5 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
7 Free Throw In 6 - 18 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti DUNN, CHRISTOPHER
7 In 6 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region DUDU, BENJAMIN-PAVEL
7 Out 6 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
7 Foul 6 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
7 Foul Drawn 6 - 18 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
7 Missed Free Throw 6 - 18 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
7 Free Throw In 7 - 18 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
7; Turnover 7 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region DUDU, BENJAMIN-PAVEL
7; Turnover 7 - 18 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
7; Steal 7 - 18 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
7; Two Pointer 7 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
8; Minute 7 - 20
8; Assist 7 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
8; In 7 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
8; Out 7 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti SZIJARTO, LEVENTE
8; Turnover 7 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
8; Missed Two Pointer 7 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
8; Def Rebound 7 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
8; Three Pointer 10 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
8; Assist 10 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti DUNN, CHRISTOPHER
9; Minute 10 - 20
9; Missed Three Pointer 10 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region DUDU, BENJAMIN-PAVEL
9; Off Rebound 10 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
9; Foul 10 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
9; Foul Drawn 10 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
9; Missed Three Pointer 10 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
9; Def Rebound 10 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti
9; Foul 10 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region DUDU, BENJAMIN-PAVEL
9; Foul Drawn 10 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
9; Free Throw In 11 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
9; Free Throw In 12 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
9; Turnover 12 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
9; Steal 12 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti DUNN, CHRISTOPHER
9; Lay Up 14 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
10 Minute 14 - 20
10 Assist 14 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti DUNN, CHRISTOPHER
10 Foul 14 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
10 Foul Drawn 14 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
10 Free Throw In 15 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
10 In 15 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
10 Out 15 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region DUDU, BENJAMIN-PAVEL
10 Missed Three Pointer 15 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
10 Def Rebound 15 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
10 Missed Lay Up 15 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
10 Shot Rejected 15 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
10 Block 15 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
10 Off Rebound 15 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti
10 Missed Two Pointer 15 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
10 Def Rebound 15 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
10 Missed Lay Up 15 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
10 Shot Rejected 15 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
10 Block 15 - 20 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
10 Off Rebound 15 - 20 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
10 Two Pointer 15 - 22 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
10 Missed Two Pointer 15 - 22 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
11 Minute 15 - 22
11 Turnover 15 - 22 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
11 Foul 15 - 22 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
11 Foul Drawn 15 - 22 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
11 Missed Three Pointer 15 - 22 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
11 Def Rebound 15 - 22 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
11 Three Pointer 18 - 22 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
11 Assist 18 - 22 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
11 Foul 18 - 22 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
11 Foul Drawn 18 - 22 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
12 Minute 18 - 22
12 Foul 18 - 22 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
12 Foul Drawn 18 - 22 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
12 Missed Free Throw 18 - 22 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
12 Missed Free Throw 18 - 22 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
12 Def Rebound 18 - 22 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
12 Turnover 18 - 22 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti DUNN, CHRISTOPHER
12 Steal 18 - 22 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
12 Missed Lay Up 18 - 22 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
12 Shot Rejected 18 - 22 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
12 Block 18 - 22 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
12 Off Rebound 18 - 22 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
12 Lay Up 18 - 24 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
12 Missed Lay Up 18 - 24 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti DUNN, CHRISTOPHER
12 Def Rebound 18 - 24 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
12 Foul 18 - 24 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
12 Foul Drawn 18 - 24 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
12 In 18 - 24 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
12 In 18 - 24 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
12 Out 18 - 24 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
12 Out 18 - 24 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti DUNN, CHRISTOPHER
12 Lay Up 18 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
13 Minute 18 - 26
13 Assist 18 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
13 Turnover 18 - 26 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
13 Offensive Foul 18 - 26 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
13 Foul Drawn 18 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
13 Turnover 18 - 26 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
13 In 18 - 26 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti GUTOAIA, ADRIAN
13 Out 18 - 26 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
13 Foul 18 - 26 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
13 Foul Drawn 18 - 26 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
13 Free Throw In 18 - 27 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
13 Assist 18 - 27 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
13 Free Throw In 18 - 28 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
13 Foul 18 - 28 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
13 Foul Drawn 18 - 28 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
13 In 18 - 28 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
13 Out 18 - 28 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
13 Three Pointer 21 - 28 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
13 Assist 21 - 28 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
14 Minute 21 - 28
14 Missed Lay Up 21 - 28 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
14 Def Rebound 21 - 28 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
14 Missed Lay Up 21 - 28 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
14 Def Rebound 21 - 28 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
14 Foul 21 - 28 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
14 Foul Drawn 21 - 28 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
14 In 21 - 28 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
14 Out 21 - 28 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
14 Free Throw In 21 - 29 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
14 Free Throw In 21 - 30 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
14 Missed Three Pointer 21 - 30 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti GUTOAIA, ADRIAN
14 Off Rebound 21 - 30 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
14 Lay Up 23 - 30 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
15 Minute 23 - 30
15 Lay Up 23 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
15 Assist 23 - 32 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
15 Lay Up 25 - 32 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
15 Dunk 25 - 34 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
15 Assist 25 - 34 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
15 Foul 25 - 34 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
15 Foul Drawn 25 - 34 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
15 In 25 - 34 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
15 Out 25 - 34 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
16 Minute 25 - 34
16 Foul 25 - 34 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
16 Foul Drawn 25 - 34 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
16 In 25 - 34 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
16 Out 25 - 34 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
16 Foul 25 - 34 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
16 Foul Drawn 25 - 34 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
16 Foul 25 - 34 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
16 Foul Drawn 25 - 34 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
16 Free Throw In 26 - 34 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
16 Missed Free Throw 26 - 34 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
16 Def Rebound 26 - 34 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
16 Three Pointer 26 - 37 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
16 Assist 26 - 37 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
16 Missed Two Pointer 26 - 37 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
16 Def Rebound 26 - 37 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
16 Missed Lay Up 26 - 37 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
17 Minute 26 - 37
17 Def Rebound 26 - 37 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
17 Turnover 26 - 37 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
17 Steal 26 - 37 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
17 Turnover 26 - 37 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
17 In 26 - 37 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
17 Out 26 - 37 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti GUTOAIA, ADRIAN
17 Three Pointer 29 - 37 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
18 Minute 29 - 37
18 Three Pointer 29 - 40 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
18 Assist 29 - 40 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
18 Foul 29 - 40 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
18 Foul Drawn 29 - 40 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
18 Free Throw In 30 - 40 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
18 Free Throw In 31 - 40 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
18 In 31 - 40 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
18 Out 31 - 40 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
18 Lay Up 31 - 42 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
18 Assist 31 - 42 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
18 Foul 31 - 42 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
18 Foul Drawn 31 - 42 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
18 Free Throw In 32 - 42 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
18 Free Throw In 33 - 42 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
19 Minute 33 - 42
19 Dunk 33 - 44 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
19 Missed Two Pointer 33 - 44 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
19 Off Rebound 33 - 44 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
19 Three Pointer 36 - 44 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
19 Assist 36 - 44 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
19 Dunk 36 - 46 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
19 Time Out 36 - 46 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti
19 In 36 - 46 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
19 Out 36 - 46 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
20 Minute 36 - 46
20 Missed Three Pointer 36 - 46 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
20 Def Rebound 36 - 46 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
20 Foul 36 - 46 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
20 Foul Drawn 36 - 46 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
20 In 36 - 46 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
20 Out 36 - 46 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
20 Missed Free Throw 36 - 46 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
20 Free Throw In 36 - 47 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
20 Missed Lay Up 36 - 47 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
20 Def Rebound 36 - 47 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
20 Missed Three Pointer 36 - 47 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
21 Minute 36 - 47
21 In 36 - 47 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
21 In 36 - 47 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
21 Out 36 - 47 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
21 Out 36 - 47 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
21 In 36 - 47 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
21 Out 36 - 47 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
21 Missed Lay Up 36 - 47 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
21 Off Rebound 36 - 47 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
21 Missed Lay Up 36 - 47 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
21 Def Rebound 36 - 47 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
21 Foul 36 - 47 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
21 Foul Drawn 36 - 47 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
21 Missed Free Throw 36 - 47 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
21 Missed Free Throw 36 - 47 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
21 Def Rebound 36 - 47 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
21 Lay Up 36 - 49 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
21 Assist 36 - 49 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
21 Three Pointer 39 - 49 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
22 Minute 39 - 49
22 Foul 39 - 49 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
22 Foul Drawn 39 - 49 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
22 Missed Lay Up 39 - 49 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
22 Off Rebound 39 - 49 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
22 Missed Lay Up 39 - 49 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
22 Def Rebound 39 - 49 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
23 Minute 39 - 49
23 Lay Up 41 - 49 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
23 Assist 41 - 49 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
23 Turnover 41 - 49 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
23 Steal 41 - 49 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
23 Missed Three Pointer 41 - 49 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
23 Off Rebound 41 - 49 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
23 Foul 41 - 49 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
23 Foul Drawn 41 - 49 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
23 Time Out 41 - 49 Khimki Moscow Region
23 In 41 - 49 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
23 Out 41 - 49 Khimki Moscow Region LONCAR, KRESIMIR
23 Two Pointer 43 - 49 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
23 Assist 43 - 49 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
23 Foul 43 - 49 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
23 Foul Drawn 43 - 49 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
24 Minute 43 - 49
24 Turnover 43 - 49 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
24 Steal 43 - 49 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
24 Missed Three Pointer 43 - 49 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
24 Def Rebound 43 - 49 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
24 Missed Three Pointer 43 - 49 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
24 Off Rebound 43 - 49 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
24 Foul 43 - 49 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
24 Foul Drawn 43 - 49 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
24 In 43 - 49 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
24 Out 43 - 49 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
24 Free Throw In 43 - 50 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
24 Free Throw In 43 - 51 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
24 Lay Up 45 - 51 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
25 Minute 45 - 51
25 Missed Two Pointer 45 - 51 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
25 Def Rebound 45 - 51 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
25 Missed Lay Up 45 - 51 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
25 Def Rebound 45 - 51 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
25 Dunk 45 - 53 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
25 Assist 45 - 53 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
25 Foul 45 - 53 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
25 Foul Drawn 45 - 53 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
26 Minute 45 - 53
26 Three Pointer 48 - 53 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
26 Assist 48 - 53 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
26 Missed Lay Up 48 - 53 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
26 Shot Rejected 48 - 53 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
26 Block 48 - 53 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
26 Off Rebound 48 - 53 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
26 Three Pointer 48 - 56 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
26 Assist 48 - 56 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
27 Minute 48 - 56
27 Turnover 48 - 56 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti
27 In 48 - 56 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
27 Out 48 - 56 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
27 Three Pointer 48 - 59 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
27 Assist 48 - 59 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
27 Foul 48 - 59 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
27 Foul Drawn 48 - 59 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
27 Foul 48 - 59 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
27 Foul Drawn 48 - 59 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
27 Technical Foul 48 - 59 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
27 Free Throw In 49 - 59 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
27 Free Throw In 50 - 59 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
27 Free Throw In 51 - 59 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
27 Lay Up 53 - 59 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
27 Turnover 53 - 59 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
28 Minute 53 - 59
28 Missed Lay Up 53 - 59 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
28 Off Rebound 53 - 59 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
28 Missed Lay Up 53 - 59 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
28 Def Rebound 53 - 59 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
28 Foul 53 - 59 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
28 Foul Drawn 53 - 59 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
28 Missed Free Throw 53 - 59 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
28 Missed Free Throw 53 - 59 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
28 Off Rebound 53 - 59 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
28 Two Pointer 53 - 61 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
28 Foul 53 - 61 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
28 Foul Drawn 53 - 61 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
28 Free Throw In 54 - 61 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
28 Missed Free Throw 54 - 61 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
28 Def Rebound 54 - 61 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
28 Missed Lay Up 54 - 61 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
29 Minute 54 - 61
29 Def Rebound 54 - 61 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
29 Foul 54 - 61 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
29 Foul Drawn 54 - 61 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
29 In 54 - 61 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
29 Out 54 - 61 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
29 Free Throw In 55 - 61 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
29 Free Throw In 56 - 61 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
29 Three Pointer 56 - 64 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
29 Assist 56 - 64 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
30 Minute 56 - 64
30 Foul 56 - 64 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
30 Foul Drawn 56 - 64 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
30 Free Throw In 57 - 64 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
30 Missed Free Throw 57 - 64 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
30 Def Rebound 57 - 64 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
30 Three Pointer 57 - 67 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
30 Turnover 57 - 67 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
30 Off Rebound 57 - 67 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
30 Two Pointer 57 - 69 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
31 Minute 57 - 69
31 In 57 - 69 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
31 Out 57 - 69 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
31 In 57 - 69 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
31 Out 57 - 69 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti TICA, VLADIMIR
31 Foul 57 - 69 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
31 Foul Drawn 57 - 69 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
31 In 57 - 69 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
31 Out 57 - 69 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
31 Turnover 57 - 69 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
31 Steal 57 - 69 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
31 Foul 57 - 69 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
31 Foul Drawn 57 - 69 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
31 Unsportsmanlike Foul 57 - 69 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
31 Foul Drawn 57 - 69 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
31 In 57 - 69 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti DUNN, CHRISTOPHER
31 Out 57 - 69 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MARSHALL, RAWLE
31 Free Throw In 57 - 70 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
31 Free Throw In 57 - 71 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
31 In 57 - 71 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
31 Out 57 - 71 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
31 Dunk 57 - 73 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
31 Assist 57 - 73 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
32 Minute 57 - 73
32 Turnover 57 - 73 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
32 Turnover 57 - 73 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
32 Steal 57 - 73 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti DUNN, CHRISTOPHER
32 Foul 57 - 73 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
32 Foul Drawn 57 - 73 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
32 In 57 - 73 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
32 Out 57 - 73 Khimki Moscow Region KOPONEN, PETTERI
32 Missed Lay Up 57 - 73 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti DUNN, CHRISTOPHER
32 Def Rebound 57 - 73 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
32 Foul 57 - 73 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
32 Foul Drawn 57 - 73 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
32 Time Out 57 - 73 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti
32 In 57 - 73 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti GUTOAIA, ADRIAN
32 Out 57 - 73 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
32 Three Pointer 57 - 76 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
33 Minute 57 - 76
33 Assist 57 - 76 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
33 Turnover 57 - 76 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
33 Offensive Foul 57 - 76 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
33 Foul Drawn 57 - 76 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
33 Turnover 57 - 76 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
33 Foul 57 - 76 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti DUNN, CHRISTOPHER
33 Foul Drawn 57 - 76 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
33 Free Throw In 57 - 77 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
33 Free Throw In 57 - 78 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
33 Foul 57 - 78 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
33 Foul Drawn 57 - 78 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
33 Free Throw In 58 - 78 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
33 Missed Free Throw 58 - 78 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
33 Def Rebound 58 - 78 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
33 Foul 58 - 78 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
33 Foul Drawn 58 - 78 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
33 Free Throw In 58 - 79 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
33 Free Throw In 58 - 80 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
33 In 58 - 80 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
33 Out 58 - 80 Khimki Moscow Region DAVIS, PAUL
34 Minute 58 - 80
34 Lay Up 60 - 80 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
34 Assist 60 - 80 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti GUTOAIA, ADRIAN
34 Foul 60 - 80 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
34 Foul Drawn 60 - 80 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
34 Free Throw In 61 - 80 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
34 Foul 61 - 80 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
34 Foul Drawn 61 - 80 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
34 Missed Free Throw 61 - 80 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
34 Free Throw In 61 - 81 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
34 Foul 61 - 81 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
34 Foul Drawn 61 - 81 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
34 Technical Foul 61 - 81 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
34 In 61 - 81 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
34 Out 61 - 81 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti BURLACU, CATALIN
34 Free Throw In 61 - 82 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
34 Missed Three Pointer 61 - 82 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
34 Def Rebound 61 - 82 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
35 Minute 61 - 82
35 Missed Lay Up 61 - 82 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
35 Def Rebound 61 - 82 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
35 Missed Two Pointer 61 - 82 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
35 Def Rebound 61 - 82 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti GUTOAIA, ADRIAN
35 Missed Lay Up 61 - 82 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
35 Shot Rejected 61 - 82 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
35 Block 61 - 82 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
35 Off Rebound 61 - 82 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti
35 Time Out 61 - 82 Khimki Moscow Region
35 In 61 - 82 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
35 Out 61 - 82 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
35 Missed Lay Up 61 - 82 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti DUNN, CHRISTOPHER
35 Off Rebound 61 - 82 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
36 Minute 61 - 82
36 Turnover 61 - 82 Khimki Moscow Region
36 In 61 - 82 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
36 Out 61 - 82 Khimki Moscow Region VYALTSEV, EGOR
36 Turnover 61 - 82 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
36 Offensive Foul 61 - 82 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
36 Foul Drawn 61 - 82 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
36 In 61 - 82 Khimki Moscow Region BALASHOV, NIKITA
36 Out 61 - 82 Khimki Moscow Region MONIA, SERGEY
36 Dunk 61 - 84 Khimki Moscow Region BALASHOV, NIKITA
36 Assist 61 - 84 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
36 Missed Lay Up 61 - 84 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti DUNN, CHRISTOPHER
36 Shot Rejected 61 - 84 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti DUNN, CHRISTOPHER
36 Block 61 - 84 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
36 Off Rebound 61 - 84 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti
36 In 61 - 84 Khimki Moscow Region DUDU, BENJAMIN-PAVEL
36 Out 61 - 84 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
36 Turnover 61 - 84 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti DUNN, CHRISTOPHER
36 Steal 61 - 84 Khimki Moscow Region BALASHOV, NIKITA
37 Minute 61 - 84
37 In 61 - 84 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
37 Out 61 - 84 Khimki Moscow Region GELABALE, MICKAEL
37 Lay Up 61 - 86 Khimki Moscow Region GREEN, MIKE
37 Three Pointer 64 - 86 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
37 Dunk 64 - 88 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
37 In 64 - 88 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
37 Out 64 - 88 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti MOHAMMED, ALHAJI
37 Dunk 66 - 88 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
37 Lay Up 66 - 90 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
37 Lay Up 68 - 90 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
37 In 68 - 90 Khimki Moscow Region ILNITSKIY, STANISLAV
37 Out 68 - 90 Khimki Moscow Region AUGUSTINE, JAMES
37 In 68 - 90 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti SZIJARTO, LEVENTE
37 Out 68 - 90 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti DUNN, CHRISTOPHER
37 Turnover 68 - 90 Khimki Moscow Region BALASHOV, NIKITA
37 Offensive Foul 68 - 90 Khimki Moscow Region BALASHOV, NIKITA
37 Foul Drawn 68 - 90 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
38 Minute 68 - 90
38 Missed Lay Up 68 - 90 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
38 Def Rebound 68 - 90 Khimki Moscow Region BALASHOV, NIKITA
38 Missed Three Pointer 68 - 90 Khimki Moscow Region POPOVIC, MARKO
38 Def Rebound 68 - 90 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ZEKOVIC, DRAGAN
38 Turnover 68 - 90 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
39 Minute 68 - 90
39 Turnover 68 - 90 Khimki Moscow Region BALASHOV, NIKITA
40 Minute 68 - 90
40 Three Pointer 71 - 90 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti ADAMOVIC, FILIP
40 Assist 71 - 90 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
40 Three Pointer 71 - 93 Khimki Moscow Region ILNITSKIY, STANISLAV
40 Assist 71 - 93 Khimki Moscow Region DUDU, BENJAMIN-PAVEL
40 Missed Lay Up 71 - 93 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
40 Shot Rejected 71 - 93 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
40 Block 71 - 93 Khimki Moscow Region BALASHOV, NIKITA
40 Off Rebound 71 - 93 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
40 Foul 71 - 93 Khimki Moscow Region BALASHOV, NIKITA
40 Foul Drawn 71 - 93 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
40 Missed Free Throw 71 - 93 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
40 Free Throw In 72 - 93 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti LEE, GERALD
40 Lay Up 72 - 95 Khimki Moscow Region BALASHOV, NIKITA
40 Assist 72 - 95 Khimki Moscow Region ILNITSKIY, STANISLAV
41 Minute 72 - 95
41 End Game 72 - 95

Head Coaches

ARNAUTOVIC, VLADIMIR
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti
"Congratulations to BC Khimki. They played a better game, they were stronger. For us, it is not a big problem this loss, but I am disappointed with the attitude of my players. We made too many mistakes! I’m sad because my players gave up, especially on defense. It is not a shame to lose, because Khimki is a great team, but it’s a shame the attitude of my players. We still have chances to qualify and we will try to win third place."
KURTINAITIS, RIMAS
Khimki Moscow Region
"It’s an important win for us. Our purpose tonight was to stop the opponent’s fast breaks, to put the team into position, and we did a good job with this. We played smart, we got good rebounds and the only thing we still have to work on are the turnovers. We will try to win this group, this is our goal."
There is no video yet
Romania: DIGISPORT2