Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 TOOLSON, R. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg1021821.8031.06
2 KIKANOVIC, E. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1020920.9029.15
3 SHVED, A. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region816220.2527.83
4 LOGAN, D. LRYLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius1120118.2722.70
5 JERRELLS, C. JERHapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemHapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem1119117.3620.80
6 TIMMA, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg915617.3324.07
7 KURIC, K. HGCHerbalife Gran Canaria Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas1118817.0928.65
8 KANE, D. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod1118717.0019.39
9 STREBKOV, I. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod914816.4422.02
10 MORGAN, R. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm1115914.4525.97
11 CAMPAZZO, F. UCAUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1014314.3018.60
12 MILOSAVLJEVIC, D. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1115113.7318.36
13 BOYNTON, K. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod1114913.5518.13
13 LAVRINOVIC, K. LIELietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys1114913.5521.37
15 GUDAITIS, A. LRYLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius810813.5020.82
16 BUVA, I. RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao Basket79213.1426.78
17 FOGG, K. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1114413.0924.38
18 BOOKER, D. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich1114012.7324.46
19 ROCHESTIE, T. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar78912.7123.81
20 BARON, B. UCAUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1113812.5521.06
20 MADGEN, B. LIELietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys1113812.5518.70
22 GORDON, D. LRYLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius1113712.4518.64
23 SMITH, J. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1012412.4021.77
24 WILLIAMS, M. PODBuducnost VOLI PodgoricaBuducnost VOLI Podgorica78612.2918.10
25 BAMFORTH, S. RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao Basket89812.2519.60
26 JONES, K. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar911012.2219.70
27 MARKOVIC, S. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg1012212.2015.74
28 SCOTT, J. MZTMZT Skopje AerodromMZT Skopje Aerodrom78512.1419.72
29 BILAN, M. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb1113312.0921.33
29 DYSON, J. JERHapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemHapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem1113312.0918.27
31 BABB, C. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm1113212.0016.96
32 JAMES, R. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb910711.8921.67
33 PAUNIC, I. FUEMontakit FuenlabradaMontakit Fuenlabrada1113011.8220.29
34 POPOVIC, M. FUEMontakit FuenlabradaMontakit Fuenlabrada78211.7123.24
35 MUSLI, D. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga910411.5620.73
36 LANDRY, K. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg1112711.5521.51
37 JOHNSON, N. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich89211.5022.57
38 JANNING, M. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1011411.4017.72
39 DUBLJEVIC, B. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket89111.3823.42
40 FISHER, C. LRYLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius1112511.3617.92
41 CLARK, D. MZTMZT Skopje AerodromMZT Skopje Aerodrom77811.1418.05
42 STOUDEMIRE, A. JERHapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemHapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem1112211.0918.56
43 FAVERANI, V. UCAUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1011011.0020.82
44 PULLEN, J. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region1111810.7324.91
44 VENE, S. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod1111810.7316.21
46 ROWLAND, E. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region1010710.7019.80
46 COLLINS, M. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1010710.7017.59
46 SIVA, P. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1010710.7015.96
49 MULALIC, M. UOLUnion Olimpija LjubljanaUnion Olimpija Ljubljana88510.6316.96
49 ERIC, M. RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao Basket88510.6321.64
12