Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 DUBLJEVIC, B. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket34113.6720.22
2 SMITH, J. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga33311.0019.59
3 BROOKS, J. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3299.6715.67
4 OMIC, A. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3289.3314.28
5 SASTRE, J. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket3248.0014.42
6 DIAZ, A. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3227.3313.47
6 VAN ROSSOM, S. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket3227.3313.19
8 SATO, R. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket3217.0015.93
9 SAN EMETERIO, F. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket3206.6711.89
9 DIEZ, D. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3206.6712.86
11 VIVES, G. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket3175.6712.13
12 NEDOVIC, N. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3165.3312.09
12 THOMAS, W. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket3165.3310.62
12 FOGG, K. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3165.3313.64
15 MARTINEZ, R. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket3155.0011.82
15 SUAREZ, C. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3155.009.32
17 WACZYNSKI, A. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3124.008.96
18 ORIOLA, P. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket3113.6711.35
19 SIKMA, L. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket3103.336.70
20 OKOUO, V. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga393.0016.34
21 LAFAYETTE, O. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga242.0012.57