Statistics

PlayerTeamGPIRAve.40m
1 DUBLJEVIC, B. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket35418.0026.63
2 OMIC, A. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga34013.3320.40
3 SMITH, J. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga33812.6722.56
4 VAN ROSSOM, S. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket33712.3322.18
5 SUAREZ, C. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3289.3317.40
6 BROOKS, J. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3279.0014.58
7 DIAZ, A. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3268.6715.91
8 DIEZ, D. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3217.0013.50
9 SASTRE, J. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket3206.6712.02
9 SATO, R. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket3206.6715.17
11 SIKMA, L. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket3155.0010.04
12 THOMAS, W. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket3144.679.29
13 NEDOVIC, N. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3134.339.83
14 OKOUO, V. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3124.0021.79
15 VIVES, G. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket3113.677.85
16 MARTINEZ, R. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket3103.337.88
16 WACZYNSKI, A. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3103.337.47
18 LAFAYETTE, O. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga252.5015.71
19 SAN EMETERIO, F. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket372.334.16
19 FOGG, K. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga372.335.97
21 ORIOLA, P. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket351.675.16