Statistics

PlayerTeamGASAve.40m
1 KRAMER, C. LRYBC Rytas VilniusBC Rytas Vilnius8567.009.39
2 WILLIAMS-GOSS, N. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade9606.678.83
3 COLOM, Q. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan10616.109.50
3 ERMIS, B. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa10616.1010.93
5 WILLIAMS, L. LIELietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys8486.009.39
6 ALBICY, A. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra9495.449.46
7 RAGLAND, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar10545.408.58
8 SIVA, P. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin8425.2510.20
9 WILBEKIN, S. DACDarussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul7365.146.68
10 REYNOLDS, S. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg10515.1010.36
11 MEKEL, G. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria10494.909.01
12 PRELDZIC, E. GSOGalatasaray Odeabank IstanbulGalatasaray Odeabank Istanbul8374.638.26
13 RENFROE, A. GSOGalatasaray Odeabank IstanbulGalatasaray Odeabank Istanbul10464.606.57
13 HENRY, P. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa10464.607.19
15 DIAW, B. LVMLevallois MetropolitansLevallois Metropolitans9414.566.46
16 ROBERSON, J. ASVASVEL VilleurbanneASVEL Villeurbanne10454.506.81
17 GARRETT, D. TURFiat TurinFiat Turin10444.405.87
18 GORDIC, N. PODBuducnost VOLI PodgoricaBuducnost VOLI Podgorica10424.206.36
19 KULAGIN, D. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar6254.178.04
20 UKIC, R. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb8334.136.98
21 DELLA VALLE, A. REGGrissin Bon Reggio EmiliaGrissin Bon Reggio Emilia9374.115.04
22 DYSON, J. JERHapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemHapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem10414.105.23
22 CHERRY, W. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb10414.105.98
24 SANT-ROOS, H. DACDarussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul10404.005.83
25 LIGHTY, D. ASVASVEL VilleurbanneASVEL Villeurbanne10383.805.83
26 HAYES, K. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP9343.785.49
27 MILLER, P. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade10373.705.62
28 MUMBRU, A. RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao Basket10363.606.34
29 LAPROVITTOLA, N. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg7253.578.32
30 GIBSON, D. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP10353.506.42
30 PONKRASHOV, A. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan10353.506.76
32 BARON, J. LRYBC Rytas VilniusBC Rytas Vilnius10343.405.12
32 REDDING, R. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich10343.406.25
32 LEWIS, J. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm10343.405.68
35 JOYCE, D. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP6203.336.30
36 CUMMINGS, W. DACDarussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul10333.305.79
37 LACEY, T. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar9293.225.97
38 FERNANDEZ, J. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra10323.206.80
38 IVANOVIC, N. PODBuducnost VOLI PodgoricaBuducnost VOLI Podgorica10323.205.06
40 OLIVER, A. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria10303.006.42
40 SEELEY, D.J. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria10303.005.53
40 SMITH, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan10303.004.01
40 FORRAY, A. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento10303.005.10
40 JUSKEVICIUS, A. LIELietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys10303.004.29
40 THOMPSON, R. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm8243.004.64
40 LUCAS, K. JERHapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemHapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem6183.005.64
47 CAMPBELL, L. LVMLevallois MetropolitansLevallois Metropolitans10292.904.97
47 SLAUGHTER, AJ ASVASVEL VilleurbanneASVEL Villeurbanne10292.904.86
47 PENO, S. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin10292.906.42
47 HOBBS, B. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich10292.905.36
12