Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 KARASEV, S. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg713218.8625.71
2 GARRETT, D. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa1018418.4022.24
3 LANDESBERG, S. TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara1017517.5020.75
4 BOSTIC, J. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia1016416.4021.94
5 MURPHY, E. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt914516.1127.30
6 RAGLAND, J. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade1015715.7023.11
6 HAYES, N. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul1015715.7021.47
8 KIKANOVIC, E. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco1015515.5022.45
9 STIMAC, V. TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara1015415.4024.85
10 SHERMADINI, G. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1015115.1031.94
11 HAMILTON, J. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa1014914.9022.34
12 SIVA, P. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin68914.8322.79
13 MEJIA, S. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa1014714.7020.29
13 ALLEN, B. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa1014714.7022.09
15 BARON, B. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade1014614.6020.73
16 COBBS, J. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb1014414.4020.84
17 MORGAN, R. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan68514.1726.73
18 GIEDRAITIS, R. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1014114.1019.79
19 TAYLOR, T. TURFiat TurinFiat Turin811214.0023.22
20 KADJI, K. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa1013813.8024.16
21 JELINEK, D. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra1013613.6024.07
21 WEEMS, K. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa1013613.6016.80
23 GREEN, J. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm912213.5620.60
24 MILLER, P. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm1013413.4021.64
24 REYNOLDS, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg1013413.4022.08
26 OUATTARA, Y. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco911913.2220.35
27 SCRUBB, P. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg1013213.2019.32
28 CARR, T. TURFiat TurinFiat Turin911813.1116.88
28 HARRISON, A. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul911813.1118.73
30 BOUTEILLE, A. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP1013013.0023.58
30 MARINKOVIC, V. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade1013013.0017.45
30 SMITH, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan1013013.0019.70
33 GIFFEY, N. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1012912.9023.92
34 GOMES, B. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento810212.7518.00
35 HERMANNSSON, M. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin67612.6719.31
36 WHITEHEAD, I. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar78812.5721.87
37 MCCOLLUM, E. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan911312.5626.18
38 WEBSTER, T. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul1012512.5017.74
39 KOENIG, B. MORMornar BarMornar Bar89912.3819.90
40 FERNANDEZ, J. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga911112.3319.72
41 COOK, E. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb1012312.3019.83
42 NDOUR, M. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan911012.2219.83
43 HENRY, P. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan1012212.2019.07
43 PAIGE, M. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade1012212.2018.10
45 HOGUE, D. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento910912.1119.09
46 THOMAS, W. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket1012112.1022.54
46 THOMAS, M. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket1012112.1021.33
46 WILSON, J. TURFiat TurinFiat Turin1012112.1017.92
46 KALNIETIS, M. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne1012112.1018.44
50 KULAGIN, D. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1012012.0019.16