Statistics

PlayerTeamGSTAve.40m
1 GREEN, J. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm9293.224.90
2 ROBERTSON, Q. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt9222.442.97
3 GIEDRAITIS, R. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin10222.203.09
3 SIKMA, L. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin10222.203.34
5 ALBICY, A. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra10212.103.27
6 HOWARD, W. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP10202.003.25
7 SUTTON, D. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius10191.902.74
8 SEELEY, D.J. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius10181.802.45
8 WEEMS, K. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa10181.802.22
10 LACOMBE, P. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco8141.752.56
11 MILLER, P. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm10171.702.75
11 HENRY, P. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan10171.702.66
13 NELSON, D. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne10161.602.86
14 ZAGORAC, R. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade7111.572.65
15 MCLEAN, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar10151.502.46
15 REYNOLDS, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg10151.502.47
15 ENNIS, D. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra10151.502.41
15 MARBLE, D. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento10151.502.50
15 FRIDZON, V. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar10151.503.06
20 CARR, T. TURFiat TurinFiat Turin9131.441.86
21 BUTKEVICIUS, A. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius10141.402.22
21 BOSTIC, J. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia10141.401.87
21 FORRAY, A. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento10141.402.58
24 FLACCADORI, D. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento8111.382.08
25 HOGUE, D. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento9121.332.10
25 RADICEVIC, N. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento681.331.96
27 MEJIA, S. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa10131.301.79
27 MOSS, D. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa10131.302.50
27 THOMPSON, R. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm10131.302.36
27 FLORENCE, J. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia10131.301.98
27 KALNIETIS, M. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne10131.301.98
32 RAMLJAK, I. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb791.292.38
33 TAYLOR, T. TURFiat TurinFiat Turin8101.252.07
34 KLOBUCAR, J. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul10121.202.23
34 GIFFEY, N. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin10121.202.23
34 LOCKETT, T. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan10121.202.04
34 HAMILTON, J. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa10121.201.80
38 HERMANNSSON, M. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin671.171.78
39 DRENOVAC, D. MORMornar BarMornar Bar781.142.40
40 VIVES, G. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket9101.113.28
40 NDOUR, M. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan9101.111.80
40 HARRISON, A. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul9101.111.59
43 INGLIS, D. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP10111.102.48
43 DULKYS, D. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia10111.102.11
43 COBBS, J. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb10111.101.59
43 SCRUBB, P. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg10111.101.61
43 TRUSHKIN, V. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg10111.101.84
43 HAYES, N. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul10111.101.50
43 PERPEROGLOU, S. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade10111.102.08
50 KOKSAL, G. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul10101.001.76
12