Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 FAYE, M. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade9697.6711.92
2 REYNOLDS, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg10767.6012.52
3 STIMAC, V. TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara10717.1011.46
4 AUGUSTE, Z. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul10707.0013.05
5 SIKMA, L. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin10696.9010.47
6 HOGUE, D. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento9626.8910.86
7 LANDALE, J. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade10686.8010.26
8 LUKOVIC, U. MORMornar BarMornar Bar10676.7011.98
9 UPSHAW, R. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia10666.6012.51
10 EVANS, D. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm8516.3810.16
11 ABASS, A. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa10636.308.70
12 RAMLJAK, I. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb7415.8610.85
13 GABRIEL, K. TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara10585.808.93
14 BILAN, M. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne9525.789.97
15 ROBERTSON, Q. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt9515.676.87
16 HAYES, N. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul10565.607.66
17 HUMMER, I. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco10555.509.38
18 COOK, E. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb10545.408.70
19 SUAREZ, C. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga9485.3311.69
20 HAMILTON, J. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa10535.307.95
21 LACOMBE, P. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco8425.257.67
21 GOMES, B. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento8425.257.41
23 GREEN, J. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm9475.227.94
24 ECHODAS, M. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius10525.2010.45
24 SUTTON, D. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius10525.207.50
24 GIEDRAITIS, R. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin10525.207.30
27 SAMUELS, S. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP7365.149.51
28 FOTU, I. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm10515.108.19
29 SHERMADINI, G. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga10505.0010.58
29 MCLEAN, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar10505.008.21
29 JONES, J. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco10505.008.80
29 PONITKA, M. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar9455.008.34
29 MC ADOO, J. TURFiat TurinFiat Turin7355.007.45
34 KIKANOVIC, E. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco10494.907.10
34 HENRY, P. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan10494.907.66
36 DUBLJEVIC, B. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket9444.899.19
36 NDOUR, M. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan9444.897.93
38 JOHNSON, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar10484.808.53
39 CHAPMAN, C. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin8384.7510.87
40 DIAGNE, M. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra10474.7013.15
40 KADJI, K. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa10474.708.23
42 OJO, M. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade10464.6013.37
43 STIPANOVIC, A. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb10454.508.11
43 WILSON, J. TURFiat TurinFiat Turin10454.506.66