Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 REYNOLDS, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg33612.0017.01
2 DUBLJEVIC, B. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket2199.5016.26
3 BILAN, M. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne2189.0015.58
4 KABA, A. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne2178.5016.41
4 NNOKO, L. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin2178.5017.65
6 JONES, J. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco3248.0010.00
7 BOUTSIELE, J. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP3237.6713.50
8 PARAKHOUSKI, A. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius2157.5012.88
9 LESSORT, M. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3227.3312.26
10 EJIM, M. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan2147.0011.39
10 EVANS, D. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm177.0011.46
12 ECHODAS, M. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius2136.5015.56
13 LANDALE, J. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade3196.3312.48
14 LACOMBE, P. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco3186.008.13
14 DIAGNE, M. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra3186.0010.23
14 JANKOVIC, N. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade2126.0011.36
14 ROBERTSON, Q. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt2126.007.26
14 SEELEY, D.J. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius2126.007.36
14 SUTTON, D. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius2126.008.40
14 TOBEY, M. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket2126.0016.29
14 FOTU, I. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm166.0014.78
14 TRTOVAC, A. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt166.0012.41
14 KAHUDI, C. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne166.0013.38
24 SHERMADINI, G. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3175.6711.93
25 BUTKEVICIUS, A. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius2115.507.96
25 ABALDE, A. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket2115.509.01
25 MCLEAN, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar2115.508.73
25 JOHNSON, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar2115.508.21
25 COOK, E. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb2115.508.31
25 GREEN, J. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm2115.508.03
25 PERPEROGLOU, S. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade2115.507.45
32 WILTJER, K. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3165.3311.74
33 KIKANOVIC, E. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco3155.007.48
33 VORONOV, E. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg3155.0010.18
33 ENNIS, D. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra3155.006.79
33 DOORNEKAMP, A. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket2105.0012.83
33 STIPANOVIC, A. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb2105.006.62
33 CARMICHAEL, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan2105.007.05
33 LOCKETT, T. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan2105.007.21
33 HENRY, P. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan2105.005.90
41 SHURNA, J. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra3144.676.65
42 MURIC, E. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb294.508.63
43 SY, B. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade3134.337.84
43 BUCKNER, E. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco3134.339.69
45 ZAGORAC, R. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade3124.008.03
45 TRUSHKIN, V. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg3124.009.49
45 SIMONOVIC, M. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg3124.006.46
45 RISTIC, D. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade284.0019.39
45 PONITKA, M. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar284.006.23
45 RAGLAND, J. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade284.006.02
* The Top 16 changed from six games per year to 14 from the 2012-13 season.