Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
1 UPSHAW, R. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia10171.703.22
1 LUKOVIC, U. MORMornar BarMornar Bar10171.703.04
3 WITHEY, J. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa10161.603.52
4 BUCKNER, E. 211141.272.37
5 NDOUR, M. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan12151.252.20
5 KAIRYS, E. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius8101.252.74
7 LESSORT, M. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga13161.232.39
8 OJO, M. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade13141.083.03
9 REYNOLDS, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg13131.001.59
9 BEVERLY, G. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa10101.002.61
9 ZERINI, A. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa881.002.85
12 MURPHY, E. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt12110.921.69
13 NOUA, A. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne1090.901.38
14 CUSIN, M. TURFiat TurinFiat Turin870.882.14
15 UPSHAW, J. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra13110.852.03
16 SIMANIC, B. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade12100.832.77
17 JANKOVIC, S. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade1190.822.16
18 GABRIEL, K. TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara1080.801.23
18 AUGUSTE, Z. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul1080.801.49
20 ARAR, E. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul860.752.84
20 CHAPMAN, C. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin860.751.72
22 LANDALE, J. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade14100.711.13
23 BOUTEILLE, A. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP1390.691.23
23 UTHOFF, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg1390.691.96
25 HUMMER, I. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco1060.601.02
25 TUREN, M. TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara1060.601.71
25 FAYE, M. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade1060.600.94
28 LABEYRIE, L. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket1270.581.19
29 VALIEV, E. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg1160.551.61
30 BILAN, M. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne1370.540.98
30 MCLEAN, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1370.540.94
30 DIAGNE, M. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra1370.541.31
30 WRIGHT, D. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1370.540.97
34 ECHODAS, M. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius1470.501.03
34 TOBEY, M. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket1260.501.29
34 RAMLJAK, I. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb1050.500.90
34 WHITTINGTON, S. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra1050.501.67
34 WYKA, D. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia1050.501.35
34 KADJI, K. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa1050.500.88
34 STIMAC, V. TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara1050.500.81
34 KLIMENKO, A. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan840.502.04
34 DOUMBOUYA, S. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP840.501.34