Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 KARASEV, S. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg59819.6027.91
2 GARRETT, D. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa712317.5721.36
2 LANDESBERG, S. TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara712317.5721.50
4 BOSTIC, J. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia711816.8623.22
5 MURPHY, E. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt711616.5726.91
6 SIVA, P. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin46516.2524.17
7 HARRISON, A. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul69515.8321.85
8 TAYLOR, T. TURFiat TurinFiat Turin710815.4322.95
9 GIEDRAITIS, R. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin710715.2921.75
10 KADJI, K. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa710615.1423.95
11 KIKANOVIC, E. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco710515.0020.68
11 JELINEK, D. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra710515.0025.96
11 ALLEN, B. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa710515.0021.89
14 RAGLAND, J. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade710314.7120.93
14 HAMILTON, J. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa710314.7121.67
16 GREEN, J. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm68814.6721.82
17 SHERMADINI, G. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga710114.4330.51
18 MORGAN, R. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan68514.1726.73
19 MARINKOVIC, V. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade79914.1417.92
19 BARON, B. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade79914.1419.69
21 HESLIP, B. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt79814.0023.08
21 STIMAC, V. TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara79814.0022.89
23 OUATTARA, Y. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco79713.8620.28
23 HAYES, N. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul79713.8619.30
25 KAHUDI, C. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne68313.8319.86
26 MEJIA, S. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa79613.7119.16
27 CARR, T. TURFiat TurinFiat Turin79513.5717.66
27 WILSON, J. TURFiat TurinFiat Turin79513.5721.29
29 SAMUELS, S. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP45413.5021.11
30 COBBS, J. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb79413.4320.10
31 GIFFEY, N. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin79313.2925.43
31 REYNOLDS, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg79313.2922.05
33 SEELEY, D.J. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius79213.1417.59
33 WEEMS, K. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa79213.1416.29
35 NDOUR, M. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan79113.0021.99
35 KOENIG, B. MORMornar BarMornar Bar79113.0020.64
37 SUTTON, D. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius79012.8618.20
38 THOMAS, W. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket78912.7123.05
39 HERMANNSSON, M. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin67612.6719.31
40 BOUTEILLE, A. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP78812.5724.46
40 AKPINAR, I. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm78812.5719.70
40 PAIGE, M. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade78812.5718.30
43 NOUA, A. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne45012.5018.64
44 FERNANDEZ, J. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga67412.3319.04
45 SMITH, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan78612.2918.84
45 KALNIETIS, M. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne78612.2918.63
47 ABASS, A. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa78512.1416.24
47 SCRUBB, P. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg78512.1418.19
47 WEBSTER, T. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul78512.1416.13
50 CAMPBELL, TJ TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara78412.0015.38