Statistics

PlayerTeamGSTAve.40m
1 GREEN, J. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm12312.584.02
2 ROBERTSON, Q. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt13282.152.67
3 ALBICY, A. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra13272.083.16
4 SUTTON, D. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius13251.922.88
5 SIKMA, L. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin14261.862.74
6 HOWARD, W. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP13241.852.93
7 WEEMS, K. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa10181.802.22
8 GIEDRAITIS, R. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin14251.792.52
9 HENRY, P. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan13221.692.59
10 MCLEAN, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar13211.622.81
11 NELSON, D. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne14221.572.94
12 ZAGORAC, R. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade10151.502.66
12 MARBLE, D. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento10151.502.50
14 ENNIS, D. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra13191.462.26
15 CARR, T. TURFiat TurinFiat Turin9131.441.86
16 LACOMBE, P. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco12171.422.03
17 BOSTIC, J. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia10141.401.87
17 FORRAY, A. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento10141.402.58
19 MILLER, P. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm13181.382.17
20 FLACCADORI, D. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento8111.382.08
21 BUTKEVICIUS, A. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius14191.362.07
21 SEELEY, D.J. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius14191.361.82
23 HOGUE, D. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento9121.332.10
24 THOMPSON, R. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm13171.312.48
25 MEJIA, S. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa10131.301.79
25 MOSS, D. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa10131.302.50
25 FLORENCE, J. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia10131.301.98
28 TAYLOR, T. TURFiat TurinFiat Turin8101.252.07
29 LOCKETT, T. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan13161.232.10
29 FRIDZON, V. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar13161.232.36
31 KLOBUCAR, J. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul10121.202.23
31 HAMILTON, J. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa10121.201.80
33 VIVES, G. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket12141.173.37
34 SCRUBB, P. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg13151.151.70
34 REYNOLDS, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg13151.151.83
36 HARRISON, A. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul9101.111.59
37 DULKYS, D. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia10111.102.11
37 RAMLJAK, I. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb10111.101.98
37 HERMANNSSON, M. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin10111.101.73
37 HAYES, N. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul10111.101.50
41 LACEY, T. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar11121.092.38
42 NDOUR, M. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan12131.081.91
42 VAN ROSSOM, S. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket12131.082.00
44 RAGLAND, J. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade13141.081.59
44 TRUSHKIN, V. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg13141.081.93
46 KALNIETIS, M. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne14141.001.61
46 LIGHTY, D. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne13131.001.48
46 COBBS, J. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb13131.001.42
46 NEEDHAM, D. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco13131.001.48
46 FERNANDEZ, J. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga12121.001.68
12