Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 FAYE, M. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade7578.1412.11
2 LUKOVIC, U. MORMornar BarMornar Bar7537.5712.43
3 SIKMA, L. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin7527.4311.56
4 STIMAC, V. TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara7517.2911.91
5 LANDALE, J. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade7507.1410.35
6 ABASS, A. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa7497.009.36
7 REYNOLDS, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg7486.8611.38
7 AUGUSTE, Z. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul7486.8613.51
9 HUMMER, I. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco7476.7110.74
10 EVANS, D. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm6406.6710.26
11 UPSHAW, R. ARKArka GdyniaArka Gdynia7466.5711.68
12 SAMUELS, S. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP4266.5010.17
13 HOGUE, D. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento7446.2910.35
14 RAMLJAK, I. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb5316.2011.10
15 GABRIEL, K. TTATurk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara7426.009.61
15 GREEN, J. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm6366.008.93
17 MC ADOO, J. TURFiat TurinFiat Turin5295.808.87
18 ROBERTSON, Q. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt7405.716.97
18 HAYES, N. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul7405.717.96
20 GOMES, B. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento5285.608.39
21 HAMILTON, J. BREGermani Brescia LeonessaGermani Brescia Leonessa7395.578.20
21 KADJI, K. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa7395.578.81
23 BILAN, M. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne7385.439.91
23 FOTU, I. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm7385.438.37
25 LABEYRIE, L. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket6325.3310.02
25 KAHUDI, C. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne6325.337.66
27 SUTTON, D. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius7375.297.48
27 SUAREZ, C. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga7375.2911.20
29 LIMA, A. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb4215.2511.60
30 DIAGNE, M. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra7365.1414.02
30 WILSON, J. TURFiat TurinFiat Turin7365.148.07
32 GIEDRAITIS, R. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin7344.866.91
32 OJO, M. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade7344.8615.59
34 MICOVIC, S. MORMornar BarMornar Bar6294.838.62
35 JAITEH, M. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP4194.7512.46
36 KIKANOVIC, E. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco7334.716.50
36 SHERMADINI, G. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga7334.719.97
36 INGLIS, D. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP7334.7110.02
36 ARAPOVIC, M. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul7334.717.83
36 NDOUR, M. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan7334.717.97
36 COOK, E. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb7334.718.41
42 ARAR, E. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul5234.6015.04
43 BUTKEVICIUS, A. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius7324.577.61
43 PONITKA, M. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar7324.577.90
43 JOHNSON, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar7324.578.80
46 ZAGORAC, R. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade4184.507.53
46 NOUA, A. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne4184.506.71
46 AGUILAR, P. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb4184.509.23