Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 ARNOLD, J. MESKRKA Novo MestoKRKA Novo Mesto1632420.2523.52
2 ERDMANN, N. TRIGenerali Group TriesteGenerali Group Trieste917919.8927.33
3 POPOVIC, M. ZADZadarZadar1121519.5523.18
4 SPINKS, J. AMSRicoh AstronautsRicoh Astronauts1019019.0021.59
5 ANSTEY, C. PEMUral Great PermUral Great Perm1222718.9224.08
6 ALEXANDER, D. UDISnaidero UdineSnaidero Udine916918.7828.17
7 SHANNON, E. PEMUral Great PermUral Great Perm1221517.9219.03
8 SCOTT, R. FUEJabones Pardo FuenlabradaJabones Pardo Fuenlabrada1017817.8029.67
9 GORENC, B. VARMetis VareseMetis Varese1322917.6220.63
10 WEAKS, K. LASZlatorog LaskoZlatorog Lasko1221117.5821.05
11 NADJFEJI, A. BONTelekom BonnTelekom Bonn1017417.4022.82
12 HERRMANN, W. FUEJabones Pardo FuenlabradaJabones Pardo Fuenlabrada915116.7821.73
13 STRONG, D. GRABCM GravelinesBCM Gravelines1220116.7524.89
14 BRAMLETT, A. LLECaprabo LleidaCaprabo Lleida1321716.6924.04
15 BASTON, M. JOVDKV JoventutDKV Joventut914516.1122.61
16 ASKRABIC, O. ZELFMP BelgradeFMP Belgrade1422416.0022.63
17 ESPIL, J.A. JOVDKV JoventutDKV Joventut1625015.6322.60
18 OBRADOVIC, S. COLRheinEnergie CologneRheinEnergie Cologne1117115.5526.69
19 KING, FRANKIE GRABCM GravelinesBCM Gravelines913715.2221.66
20 STANLEY, T. CHOCholet BasketCholet Basket1015015.0021.51
21 ROBERSON, T. TRIGenerali Group TriesteGenerali Group Trieste913214.6719.34
22 FAISON, M. CHASpirou CharleroiSpirou Charleroi1217514.5817.33
23 DUSCAK, S. MESKRKA Novo MestoKRKA Novo Mesto1825614.2218.19
24 WESSON, K. CHOCholet BasketCholet Basket1014014.0017.67
25 NIKOLIC, G. ZELFMP BelgradeFMP Belgrade1419313.7919.01
26 BARRY, R. CHOCholet BasketCholet Basket1013713.7019.09
26 RENCHER, T. BONTelekom BonnTelekom Bonn1013713.7014.85
28 REYES, F. ESTAdecco EstudiantesAdecco Estudiantes1621713.5621.70
29 HASLEM, U. CHLElan ChalonElan Chalon1013513.5020.38
29 KASUN, M. FRAOpel SkylinersOpel Skyliners1013513.5024.32
31 KUBRAKOV, V. PEMUral Great PermUral Great Perm1216113.4216.80
32 BREWER, C. ESTAdecco EstudiantesAdecco Estudiantes1621413.3825.48
33 CAPIN, A. MESKRKA Novo MestoKRKA Novo Mesto1824013.3316.67
34 MILIC, M. ROSEurocellulari RosetoEurocellulari Roseto1013213.2017.84
35 KELECEVIC, SINISA TRIGenerali Group TriesteGenerali Group Trieste1215813.1718.37
36 TRAINA, BRADLEY BONTelekom BonnTelekom Bonn1013113.1015.64
37 ANGULO, A. LLECaprabo LleidaCaprabo Lleida1013013.0020.00
38 CALVARY, C. CHLElan ChalonElan Chalon1012912.9018.97
39 SOLANA, F. FUEJabones Pardo FuenlabradaJabones Pardo Fuenlabrada911612.8920.09
39 CONTI, P. VARMetis VareseMetis Varese911612.8919.25
41 KUKIC, Z. COLRheinEnergie CologneRheinEnergie Cologne1114112.8217.91
42 OBERTO, F. PAMPamesa ValenciaPamesa Valencia1823012.7819.37
43 SCOTT, S. VARMetis VareseMetis Varese911212.4418.82
44 FREEMAN, R. ZELFMP BelgradeFMP Belgrade1417412.4316.77
45 PAVIC, S. LASZlatorog LaskoZlatorog Lasko1113612.3619.64
46 VUJACIC, S. UDISnaidero UdineSnaidero Udine1113412.1816.19
47 DORSEY, T. OOSOstendOstend1012012.0016.44
48 GARRETT, R. FRAOpel SkylinersOpel Skyliners1011911.9016.53
49 HARRISON, C. COLRheinEnergie CologneRheinEnergie Cologne1214111.7517.59
50 BROWN, B. BONTelekom BonnTelekom Bonn1011711.7016.83