Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 BROKENBOROUGH, R. KAPSuperfund KapfenbergSuperfund Kapfenberg923926.5627.51
2 SOLOMON, W. JERHapoel Migdal JerusalemHapoel Migdal Jerusalem1739823.4127.34
3 DUCK, R. BRIBrighton BearsBrighton Bears1020420.4022.43
4 VUKSANOVIC, V. BELAtlas BelgradeAtlas Belgrade917819.7827.27
5 RAKOCEVIC, I. REDCrvena Zvezda BelgradeCrvena Zvezda Belgrade1019319.3023.10
6 LAUDERDALE, P. SOFLukoil AcademicLukoil Academic1121219.2720.72
7 STOYKOV, T. SOFLukoil AcademicLukoil Academic1222919.0819.50
8 CHATMAN, M. VENVentspilsVentspils917119.0026.26
9 WARREN, K. BRIBrighton BearsBrighton Bears1018918.9021.10
10 KAUKENAS, R. BONTelekom BonnTelekom Bonn916918.7823.21
11 MALLET, D. BRAEnergy BranuschweigEnergy Branuschweig1018318.3021.77
12 ARNOLD, J. JOVDKV JoventutDKV Joventut916418.2223.85
13 ELLIS, T. FRAOpel SkylinersOpel Skyliners1018218.2019.92
14 AWOJOBI, T. F. JERHapoel Migdal JerusalemHapoel Migdal Jerusalem1729817.5319.68
15 SMITH, B. SOFLukoil AcademicLukoil Academic915517.2220.18
16 COOPER, L. MILBreil MilanoBreil Milano1118616.9120.50
17 SPINKS, J. AMSDemon AstronautsDemon Astronauts1016716.7020.63
18 ROE, L. ALIEtosa AlicanteEtosa Alicante914916.5622.64
19 GIPSON, S. AMSDemon AstronautsDemon Astronauts914816.4419.16
20 MCCULLOUGH, J. VARMetis VareseMetis Varese1321216.3122.07
21 STANLEY, T. BUDBuducnostBuducnost1016116.1016.53
22 HALL, D. ROYRoyal Verviers PepinsterRoyal Verviers Pepinster1016016.0019.15
23 FAISON, M. CHASpirou CharleroiSpirou Charleroi1015815.8017.93
24 HEAL, S. MAKMakedonikosMakedonikos914215.7819.18
25 LUCAS, A. LIELietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas1421615.4319.06
26 JAGODNIK, G. SOPProkom Trefl SopotProkom Trefl Sopot1218515.4221.70
27 HAMMINK, G. COLRheinEnergie CologneRheinEnergie Cologne1218415.3318.51
28 MCCARTY, K. JERHapoel Migdal JerusalemHapoel Migdal Jerusalem913615.1117.49
29 CLARK, I. MAKMakedonikosMakedonikos913515.0021.60
30 MILISA, M. NIJEiffelTowersEiffelTowers1014914.9022.66
31 MILOJEVIC, D. BUDBuducnostBuducnost913414.8917.40
32 ROBERTSON, R. NIJEiffelTowersEiffelTowers1014814.8018.47
33 SISKAUSKAS, R. LIELietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas1420514.6419.25
34 PIPLOVIC, M. ZAGZagrebZagreb912714.1119.63
35 VLADOVIC, J. ZADZadarZadar1014014.0018.67
36 LISICKY, PETER BRAEnergy BranuschweigEnergy Branuschweig1013913.9017.68
36 CAPIN, A. BONTelekom BonnTelekom Bonn1013913.9017.20
38 KAMBALA, K. MADReal MadridReal Madrid1622213.8823.66
39 ASKRABIC, O. ZELFMP BelgradeFMP Belgrade1419213.7119.26
40 FFRIEND, K. ZELFMP BelgradeFMP Belgrade1520513.6719.91
41 KASUN, M. FRAOpel SkylinersOpel Skyliners1013613.6022.16
42 TURNER, R. LEMLe MansLe Mans912213.5618.66
43 SHEFFER, D. JERHapoel Migdal JerusalemHapoel Migdal Jerusalem1722913.4715.47
44 HARRISON, C. COLRheinEnergie CologneRheinEnergie Cologne1114813.4516.61
45 MEEKS, M. ZADZadarZadar912013.3316.90
46 HAYES, D. CHOCholet BasketCholet Basket1013313.3018.77
47 NICEVIC, S. LEMLe MansLe Mans1013113.1016.88
47 GARMA, JOSKO ZAGZagrebZagreb1013113.1018.27
49 GARCIA, HECTOR ALIEtosa AlicanteEtosa Alicante911713.0019.83
50 LONGIN, B. ZADZadarZadar911612.8918.50