Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 BROKENBOROUGH, R. KAPSuperfund KapfenbergSuperfund Kapfenberg923926.5627.51
2 SOLOMON, W. JERHapoel Migdal JerusalemHapoel Migdal Jerusalem1739823.4127.34
3 DUCK, R. BRIBrighton BearsBrighton Bears1020420.4022.43
4 VUKSANOVIC, V. BELKK Atlas BelgradeKK Atlas Belgrade917819.7827.27
5 RAKOCEVIC, I. REDCB Red StarCB Red Star1019319.3023.10
6 LAUDERDALE, P. SOFLukoil AcademicLukoil Academic1121219.2720.72
7 STOYKOV, T. SOFLukoil AcademicLukoil Academic1222919.0819.50
8 CHATMAN, M. VENBK VentspilsBK Ventspils917119.0026.26
9 WARREN, K. BRIBrighton BearsBrighton Bears1018918.9021.10
10 KAUKENAS, R. BONTelekom BonnTelekom Bonn916918.7823.21
11 MALLET, D. BRABS Energy BraunschweigBS Energy Braunschweig1018318.3021.77
12 ARNOLD, J. JOVDKV JoventutDKV Joventut916418.2223.85
13 ELLIS, T. FRAOpel SkylinersOpel Skyliners1018218.2019.92
14 AWOJOBI, T. F. JERHapoel Migdal JerusalemHapoel Migdal Jerusalem1729817.5319.68
15 SMITH, B. SOFLukoil AcademicLukoil Academic915517.2220.18
16 COOPER, L. MILBreil MilanoBreil Milano1118616.9120.50
17 SPINKS, J. AMSDemon AstronautsDemon Astronauts1016716.7020.63
18 ROE, L. ALIEtosa AlicanteEtosa Alicante914916.5622.64
19 GIPSON, S. AMSDemon AstronautsDemon Astronauts914816.4419.16
20 MCCULLOUGH, J. VARMetis VareseMetis Varese1321216.3122.07
21 STANLEY, T. BUDKK BuducnostKK Buducnost1016116.1016.53
22 HALL, D. ROYRoyal BC Verviers PepinsterRoyal BC Verviers Pepinster1016016.0019.15
23 FAISON, M. CHASpirou CharleroiSpirou Charleroi1015815.8017.93
24 HEAL, S. MAKMakedonikos BCMakedonikos BC914215.7819.18
25 LUCAS, A. LIELietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas1421615.4319.06
26 JAGODNIK, G. SOPProkom Trefl SopotProkom Trefl Sopot1218515.4221.70
27 HAMMINK, G. COLRheinEnergie CologneRheinEnergie Cologne1218415.3318.51
28 MCCARTY, K. JERHapoel Migdal JerusalemHapoel Migdal Jerusalem913615.1117.49
29 CLARK, I. MAKMakedonikos BCMakedonikos BC913515.0021.60
30 MILISA, M. NIJEiffelTowersEiffelTowers1014914.9022.66
31 MILOJEVIC, D. BUDKK BuducnostKK Buducnost913414.8917.40
32 ROBERTSON, R. NIJEiffelTowersEiffelTowers1014814.8018.47
33 SISKAUSKAS, R. LIELietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas1420514.6419.25
34 PIPLOVIC, M. ZAGKK ZagrebKK Zagreb912714.1119.63
35 VLADOVIC, J. ZADKK ZadarKK Zadar1014014.0018.67
36 LISICKY, PETER BRABS Energy BraunschweigBS Energy Braunschweig1013913.9017.68
36 CAPIN, A. BONTelekom BonnTelekom Bonn1013913.9017.20
38 KAMBALA, K. MADReal MadridReal Madrid1622213.8823.66
39 ASKRABIC, O. ZELBC ReflexBC Reflex1419213.7119.26
40 FFRIEND, K. ZELBC ReflexBC Reflex1520513.6719.91
41 KASUN, M. FRAOpel SkylinersOpel Skyliners1013613.6022.16
42 TURNER, R. LEMLe MansLe Mans912213.5618.66
43 SHEFFER, D. JERHapoel Migdal JerusalemHapoel Migdal Jerusalem1722913.4715.47
44 HARRISON, C. COLRheinEnergie CologneRheinEnergie Cologne1114813.4516.61
45 MEEKS, M. ZADKK ZadarKK Zadar912013.3316.90
46 HAYES, D. CHOCholet BasketCholet Basket1013313.3018.77
47 NICEVIC, S. LEMLe MansLe Mans1013113.1016.88
47 GARMA, JOSKO ZAGKK ZagrebKK Zagreb1013113.1018.27
49 GARCIA, HECTOR ALIEtosa AlicanteEtosa Alicante911713.0019.83
50 LONGIN, B. ZADKK ZadarKK Zadar911612.8918.50