Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 STOYKOV, T. SOFLukoil AcademicLukoil Academic1228723.9225.09
2 PENBERTHY, M. NAPPompea NapoliPompea Napoli919922.1125.29
3 MULAOMEROVIC, D. PAOPAOK ThessalonikiPAOK Thessaloniki918720.7826.34
4 EDWARDS, W. COLRheinEnergie CologneRheinEnergie Cologne1223319.4222.22
5 HOUSE, F. LIELietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas1019419.4025.70
6 AVERY, W. JERHapoel Migdal JerusalemHapoel Migdal Jerusalem1019319.3021.70
7 FAISON, M. CHASpirou CharleroiSpirou Charleroi1427019.2921.90
8 RAKOCEVIC, I. PAMPamesa ValenciaPamesa Valencia1629718.5625.53
9 WRIGHT, B. VENVentspilsVentspils1425518.2124.83
10 COLLINS, D. ARIAris Egnatia BankAris Egnatia Bank1221618.0022.62
10 BECIROVIC, S. VARCorimec VareseCorimec Varese1018018.0024.49
12 TURKCAN, M. DYNDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow1119617.8221.90
13 YOUNG, T. GRODonar GroningenDonar Groningen915917.6723.23
14 REED, T. GRODonar GroningenDonar Groningen1017517.5021.20
15 PEARSON, TYRAY BENBenfica LisbonBenfica Lisbon915717.4423.28
16 BANIC, M. ZADZadarZadar1017117.1023.38
17 WRIGHT, M. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin1016916.9019.69
18 MALLET, D. BAMGHP BambergGHP Bamberg1016716.7021.09
19 HILL, K. ZADZadarZadar1016516.5018.80
20 DEANE, W. TTKTurk TelekomTurk Telekom1016416.4020.63
21 BALL, J. CHOCholet BasketCholet Basket1118016.3620.38
22 BLAKNEY, R. MARMaroussi HondaMaroussi Honda1321116.2320.20
23 ARNOLD, J. JOVDKV JoventutDKV Joventut914616.2222.57
24 WESSON, K. GRABCM GravelinesBCM Gravelines1015915.9019.45
25 NOLAN, NORMAN VARCorimec VareseCorimec Varese1117415.8221.89
26 GNJIDIC, B. LASZlatorog LaskoZlatorog Lasko1015715.7023.37
26 KAUKENAS, R. CTUVertical Vision CantuVertical Vision Cantu1015715.7022.23
26 GARDNER, JASON OOSTelindus OostendeTelindus Oostende1015715.7017.63
26 WILSON, M. GRABCM GravelinesBCM Gravelines1015715.7023.35
26 BEECHUM, H. BAMGHP BambergGHP Bamberg1015715.7021.09
31 HUTSON, A. MAKMakedonikos KozaniMakedonikos Kozani1625115.6919.93
32 BEST, J. CHLElan ChalonElan Chalon1015615.6021.10
33 FREEMAN, R. ZELFMP BelgradeFMP Belgrade914015.5615.54
34 WHORTON, J. DARDarussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul1015315.3017.35
34 WATSON, M. WRODeichmann Slask WroclawDeichmann Slask Wroclaw1015315.3020.78
36 SPANOULIS, V. MARMaroussi HondaMaroussi Honda1218215.1722.77
37 PAPADOPOULOS, L. DYNDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow1218015.0020.73
37 TOYA, D. DEBDebreceni VadkakasokDebreceni Vadkakasok1015015.0018.65
39 BOGAVAC, N. VRSHemofarmHemofarm1623714.8118.29
40 JOKSIMOVIC, N. LASZlatorog LaskoZlatorog Lasko1014714.7020.26
41 AKPOMEDAH, C CHOCholet BasketCholet Basket1217614.6717.55
42 ERDEN, C. DARDarussafaka IstanbulDarussafaka Istanbul1014514.5017.20
43 LEE, P. DEBDebreceni VadkakasokDebreceni Vadkakasok1014414.4018.00
44 LANGDON, T. DYNDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow1115814.3618.01
45 OBRADOVIC, S. COLRheinEnergie CologneRheinEnergie Cologne1217214.3322.36
46 TOPIC, M. VRSHemofarmHemofarm1622914.3116.78
47 JANICENOKS, K. BONTelekom BonnTelekom Bonn1014314.3022.04
48 MILISAVLJEVIC, B. BONTelekom BonnTelekom Bonn912814.2220.50
49 POPOVIC, P. VRSHemofarmHemofarm1622514.0623.29
50 KRUPALIJA, D. CHASpirou CharleroiSpirou Charleroi1419513.9318.05