Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 JENKINS, H. JERHapoel Migdal JerusalemHapoel Migdal Jerusalem1632720.4423.26
2 JONES, L. SOFLukoil AcademicLukoil Academic1019819.8022.15
3 STOYKOV, T. SOFLukoil AcademicLukoil Academic1223519.5820.92
4 WRIGHT, M. BESBesiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul1018818.8023.45
5 CHATMAN, M. DYNDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow1528118.7323.69
6 HAWKINS, D. ROMVirtus RomaVirtus Roma1425918.5022.47
7 JENKINS, J. BINEuphony Basket BreeEuphony Basket Bree1221417.8321.59
8 BREWER, C. ARIAris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki1424617.5727.97
9 AUSTIN, M. JERHapoel Migdal JerusalemHapoel Migdal Jerusalem1627817.3820.58
10 PENBERTHY, M. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin1017317.3022.45
11 GUROVIC, M. REDCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda1423316.6419.41
12 DOUGLAS, R. DYNDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow1727716.2921.17
13 MILLER, J. AMSDemon AstronautsDemon Astronauts1015815.8018.28
14 STANOJEVIC, J. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin1015515.5021.74
15 SAVANOVIC, D. ZELFMP BelgradeFMP Belgrade1218315.2522.13
16 MCINTYRE, T. REGLandi Renzo Reggio EmiliaLandi Renzo Reggio Emilia1015115.1018.64
17 LEWIS, L. ALIEtosa AlicanteEtosa Alicante1116214.7321.74
18 MINARD, R. REGLandi Renzo Reggio EmiliaLandi Renzo Reggio Emilia1014614.6019.86
19 MCDONALD, W. ESTAdecco EstudiantesAdecco Estudiantes1014514.5021.93
19 VIK, DAVID QUEQueluzQueluz1014514.5019.91
21 IGNERSKI, M. WLOAnwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek912914.3319.88
22 MASON, R. JERHapoel Migdal JerusalemHapoel Migdal Jerusalem1622814.2517.40
23 BODIROGA, D. ROMVirtus RomaVirtus Roma1419914.2117.51
24 BLIZZARD, B. REGLandi Renzo Reggio EmiliaLandi Renzo Reggio Emilia1115213.8219.95
25 VUKOSAVLJEVIC, V. VRSHemofarmHemofarm1621913.6921.13
26 BESOK, H. LEMLe MansLe Mans1013613.6020.74
26 WATKINS, L. QUEQueluzQueluz1013613.6020.26
28 EKONOMOU, N. NIOPanionios ForthnetPanionios Forthnet912213.5622.16
29 CHIKALKIN, S. UNKUnicsUnics912113.4422.94
30 LYNCH, B. BINEuphony Basket BreeEuphony Basket Bree1216013.3317.07
31 GREGORY, K. LEMLe MansLe Mans1013313.3019.93
32 HARVEY, D. NIOPanionios ForthnetPanionios Forthnet1215913.2519.86
33 CONLEY, R. VRSHemofarmHemofarm1418213.0016.58
33 LATIMORE, D. AMSDemon AstronautsDemon Astronauts1013013.0017.90
35 PRICE, H. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin1012912.9016.42
36 STACK, R. ARIAris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki1721812.8218.32
36 CASTLE, T. ARIAris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki1721812.8216.22
38 PAPADOPOULOS, L. DYNDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow1620512.8117.63
39 BROKENBOROUGH, R. VENVentspilsVentspils1215312.7521.31
40 BIGGS, R. CHASpirou CharleroiSpirou Charleroi1215212.6715.48
41 LAVRINOVIC, K. UNKUnicsUnics1012612.6022.47
42 TUSEK, M. ROMVirtus RomaVirtus Roma1316212.4616.48
43 PADIUS, N. ARIAris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki1518612.4018.18
44 WRIGHT, R. VRSHemofarmHemofarm1316112.3814.81
45 GIPSON, S. AMSDemon AstronautsDemon Astronauts1012212.2013.30
46 O'BANNON, L. REDCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda1315812.1519.24
47 GAINES, C. ASVAdecco AsvelAdecco Asvel1416812.0018.03
47 SCHIFFNER, JEFFREY QUEQueluzQueluz1012012.0015.50
49 MARINOVIC, M. ZELFMP BelgradeFMP Belgrade1214211.8317.15
50 AVERY, W. NIOPanionios ForthnetPanionios Forthnet1113011.8216.61