Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 GUROVIC, M. REDCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda1436225.8627.86
2 RODGERS, L. DENEiffelTowersEiffelTowers1022622.6025.46
3 AUSTIN, M. JERHapoel MigdalHapoel Migdal1426919.2124.17
4 HOUSTON, K. HAIDexia MonsDexia Mons1018118.1020.44
5 REESE, A. BESBesiktas IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul1018018.0019.46
6 WRIGHT, R. OOSOostendeOostende1017417.4020.25
7 KIRKSAY, T. NANNancyNancy1220016.6718.80
8 PLUTA, ANDRZEJ WLOAnwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek914916.5620.10
9 EIDSON, C. STRStrasbourgStrasbourg1321516.5423.43
10 EVANS, G. HAIDexia MonsDexia Mons1016416.4020.05
11 LAVRINOVIC, D. UNKUnics KazanUnics Kazan1218315.2523.77
12 FORTE, J. SIEMontepaschiMontepaschi1421315.2121.14
13 AVERY, W. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin1218115.0817.93
14 OWENS, C. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin1218015.0021.61
15 JONES, L. SOFLukoil AcademicLukoil Academic1014914.9018.16
16 STOMBERGAS, S. UNKUnics KazanUnics Kazan1623314.5620.03
17 BOWERS, T. JERHapoel MigdalHapoel Migdal1420214.4317.01
18 SHANNON, E. VENVentspilsVentspils1217314.4218.55
19 COLLINS, D. BAMBrose BasketsBrose Baskets912914.3317.90
20 SATO, R. SIEMontepaschiMontepaschi1419914.2120.70
21 CVETKOVIC, B. ZELFMP BelgradeFMP Belgrade1419614.0021.96
21 MCCARTY, K. KHIKhimkiKhimki1216814.0018.93
23 SUPUT, P. VRSHemofarmHemofarm1115213.8220.54
24 FENN, D. BAMBrose BasketsBrose Baskets912213.5620.77
25 KAUKENAS, R. SIEMontepaschiMontepaschi1418913.5019.88
25 YOUNG, T. DENEiffelTowersEiffelTowers1013513.5020.49
27 STEVENSON, J. UNKUnics KazanUnics Kazan1621213.2517.17
28 BULLOCK, L. MADReal MadridReal Madrid1722113.0020.58
29 SMITH, C. MADReal MadridReal Madrid1722012.9422.39
30 TOPIC, M. VRSHemofarmHemofarm911612.8917.35
31 ERCEG, Z. ZELFMP BelgradeFMP Belgrade1620612.8820.85
32 JELIC, D. VENVentspilsVentspils1114012.7320.63
32 JENKINS, J. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin1114012.7315.66
34 STEFANOV, R. SOFLukoil AcademicLukoil Academic1012712.7016.82
35 VROMAN, J. CANGran CanariaGran Canaria1215112.5824.45
35 VALTERS, K. UDISnaidero UdineSnaidero Udine1215112.5819.17
37 PLISNIC, V. 21012512.5019.88
38 JULIAN, C. NANNancyNancy1113712.4518.69
39 TAPIRO, M. JERHapoel MigdalHapoel Migdal1417412.4317.21
40 HICKS, E. OOSOostendeOostende1012412.4017.75
41 BANKS, C. NANNancyNancy1214612.1717.09
42 POSTELL, L. OOSOostendeOostende1012012.0015.71
43 STOYKOV, T. SOFLukoil AcademicLukoil Academic1011811.8014.48
44 HAJRIC, S. WLOAnwil WloclawekAnwil Wloclawek910611.7817.17
45 LAVRINOVIC, K. UNKUnics KazanUnics Kazan1517411.6019.89
45 JAACKS, J. UDISnaidero UdineSnaidero Udine1011611.6019.98
47 LAMPE, M. KHIKhimkiKhimki1213911.5825.22
48 O'BANNON, L. UDISnaidero UdineSnaidero Udine1112611.4515.40
49 WILLIAMS, D. UDISnaidero UdineSnaidero Udine1213711.4216.46
50 OVCINA, E. OOSOostendeOostende1011211.2015.25