Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 MAYES, D. GMUSwans GmundenSwans Gmunden1021121.1026.69
2 DOMERCANT, H. DYNDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow1633020.6330.69
3 ALLEN, D. FRASkyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt1019919.9021.26
4 EL-AMIN, K. TTKTurk TelekomTurk Telekom1223619.6725.24
5 REED, T. KALKalev Cramo TallinnKalev Cramo Tallinn917619.5623.93
6 WILLIAMS, L. BOSBosna SarajevoBosna Sarajevo1223319.4230.06
7 RANCIK, R. NYMCEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk1223219.3321.87
8 BAXTER, J. VENVentspilsVentspils1223019.1725.20
9 LOGAN, D. ZGOPGE Turów ZgorzelecPGE Turów Zgorzelec1527918.6020.68
10 DEANE, W. SOFLukoil AcademicLukoil Academic1324118.5421.65
11 DRAGICEVIC, T. REDRed StarRed Star1425818.4322.95
12 ANTIC, P. SOFLukoil AcademicLukoil Academic1425518.2120.59
13 JENKINS, J. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin916117.8919.41
14 SHUMPERT, P. BESBesiktas Cola TurkaBesiktas Cola Turka1526317.5321.95
15 HANSEN, T. DYNDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow1424517.5026.54
16 MARSHALL, R. VRSHemofarm StadaHemofarm Stada1220817.3321.54
17 TUCKER, D. DENEiffelTowers Den BoschEiffelTowers Den Bosch915517.2230.57
18 HENRY, C. OVAOvarense AerosolesOvarense Aerosoles1017117.1021.98
19 WILSON, L. ASVAsvel BasketAsvel Basket1220517.0822.07
20 DOUGLAS, R. PAMPamesa ValenciaPamesa Valencia1524316.2021.75
20 CEPULIS, ARVYDAS PLOCSU AsesoftCSU Asesoft1016216.2019.04
20 DORSEY, T. GUIGuildford HeatGuildford Heat1016216.2018.58
23 WOUDSTRA, B. LUDLudwigsburgLudwigsburg914516.1120.09
23 GREER, R. NANSLUC NancySLUC Nancy914516.1118.75
25 GRANT, ANTONIO SIASiauliaiSiauliai1016116.1022.41
26 HITE, R. GALGalatasaray Cafe CrownGalatasaray Cafe Crown1524016.0019.70
26 BROWN, B. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin1016016.0019.36
28 ENGLISH, C. CANKalise Gran CanariaKalise Gran Canaria1422315.9325.41
29 VROMAN, J. GIRAkasvayu GironaAkasvayu Girona1015815.8026.14
30 GILBERT, D. GUIGuildford HeatGuildford Heat914115.6718.10
31 CHALMERS, L. TREBenetton TamoilBenetton Tamoil1218715.5822.57
32 COOK, O. REDRed StarRed Star1421315.2116.47
33 FERNANDEZ, R. JOVDKV JoventutDKV Joventut1522815.2026.83
34 CONLEY, R. ASVAsvel BasketAsvel Basket1218215.1720.94
35 MOSSINSON, GIL ELYHapoel Galil ElyonHapoel Galil Elyon1015115.1021.85
36 WILLIAMS, C. TTKTurk TelekomTurk Telekom1217814.8321.09
37 KELATI, T. ZGOPGE Turów ZgorzelecPGE Turów Zgorzelec1522214.8017.11
37 ESTERKAMP, DAVID FRIBenetton FribourgBenetton Fribourg1014814.8017.69
39 BREWER, C. ZADZadarZadar1420714.7919.12
40 ZAVACKAS, D. SIASiauliaiSiauliai913314.7818.78
41 CHUBB, A. ARTArtland DragonsArtland Dragons1319114.6922.94
42 BROWN, D. GALGalatasaray Cafe CrownGalatasaray Cafe Crown1522014.6719.38
43 LYDAY, T. DYRTriumph LyubertsyTriumph Lyubertsy1014614.6022.70
44 JETER, E. KYIKievKiev1420314.5018.91
44 EVTIMOV, I. FRASkyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt1014514.5021.13
44 GRUNDY, A. PLLPanellinios AthensPanellinios Athens1014514.5017.52
44 BROWN, CLIFF ELYHapoel Galil ElyonHapoel Galil Elyon1014514.5021.91
48 DUDLEY, E. TTKTurk TelekomTurk Telekom1217314.4221.70
49 DARDEN, T. CHASpirou CharleroiSpirou Charleroi1014114.1019.28
50 MCCARTY, K. KHIKhimkiKhimki1318214.0017.38