Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 EL-AMIN, K. AZOAzovmash MariupolAzovmash Mariupol1119717.9121.08
2 NEAL, G. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket1322717.4623.83
3 HANSEN, T. DYNDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow1219716.4221.85
4 NACHBAR, B. DYNDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow1320916.0819.34
5 EIDSON, C. LIELietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas1523915.9318.55
6 FENN, D. ARTArtland DragonsArtland Dragons1015815.8021.84
7 MCCARTY, K. KHIKhimkiKhimki1422015.7122.63
8 RADENOVIC, I. PLLPanellinios AthensPanellinios Athens1217914.9224.60
9 JOHNSON, J. CHASpirou BasketSpirou Basket1014914.9019.59
10 GECEVSKI, T. ZADZadarZadar1319014.6221.09
11 WRIGHT, M. TTKTurk TelekomTurk Telekom1014614.6022.86
12 HESS, A. ARTArtland DragonsArtland Dragons1216713.9219.17
13 WALSH, M. CHASpirou BasketSpirou Basket912013.3321.72
14 LYDAY, T. UNKUnicsUnics810513.1319.34
15 PERIC, H. ZADZadarZadar1316913.0019.88
15 DELFINO, C. KHIKhimkiKhimki1013013.0018.84
17 PETRAVICIUS, M. LIELietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas1519412.9318.93
18 KIRKSAY, T. UNKUnicsUnics810312.8818.86
19 WILLIAMS, S. PAMPamesa ValenciaPamesa Valencia1215312.7520.82
20 BANIC, M. BILiurbentia Bilbaoiurbentia Bilbao1417812.7120.10
21 STIPCEVIC, R. ZADZadarZadar1316212.4614.06
22 IVANOV, D. ZADZadarZadar911212.4421.82
23 DUDLEY, E. TTKTurk TelekomTurk Telekom1012412.4019.58
24 MAVROKEFALIDIS, L. MARMaroussi Costa CoffeeMaroussi Costa Coffee1214812.3320.69
25 NICEVIC, S. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket1316012.3117.40
26 POPOVIC, M. UNKUnicsUnics910912.1122.93
27 KEYS, W. MARMaroussi Costa CoffeeMaroussi Costa Coffee1113312.0917.16
28 ROBERTS, L. REDCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda89612.0019.81
29 JAVTOKAS, R. DYNDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow1315511.9215.51
30 VEREMEENKO, V. UNKUnicsUnics910611.7816.02
31 SERAPINAS, SIMONAS AZOAzovmash MariupolAzovmash Mariupol1213611.3317.41
31 STEVENSON, J. MARMaroussi Costa CoffeeMaroussi Costa Coffee1213611.3316.43
33 MACVAN, M. VRSHemofarm StadaHemofarm Stada1415811.2918.79
34 THOMPSON, D. AZOAzovmash MariupolAzovmash Mariupol1213511.2512.56
35 LONCAR, K. UNKUnicsUnics1213411.1721.27
36 DOUGLAS, R. PAMPamesa ValenciaPamesa Valencia88710.8817.91
37 BLAKNEY, R. TTKTurk TelekomTurk Telekom1111910.8218.20
38 PEROVIC, K. PAMPamesa ValenciaPamesa Valencia1314010.7721.59
39 MATELA, L. CHASpirou BasketSpirou Basket1212910.7519.99
40 NIELSEN, M. PAMPamesa ValenciaPamesa Valencia1111510.4515.32
41 MARINOVIC, M. REDCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda99410.4415.08
42 MARTINEZ, R. PAMPamesa ValenciaPamesa Valencia1313410.3115.14
43 PAVKOVIC, M. VRSHemofarm StadaHemofarm Stada1414410.2916.26
44 MCINTOSH, LAMONT ARTArtland DragonsArtland Dragons1212310.2515.60
44 OWENS, A. REDCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda1212310.2514.58
44 WINSTON, KENNEDY TTKTurk TelekomTurk Telekom88210.2515.25
47 STIMAC, V. REDCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda1111110.0923.31
48 CHARALAMPIDIS, K. MARMaroussi Costa CoffeeMaroussi Costa Coffee1212110.0817.32
49 MARKOVIC, S. VRSHemofarm StadaHemofarm Stada1414110.0713.16
50 SOKOLOV, D. UNKUnicsUnics1212010.0021.83
12