Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 WASHINGTON, D. GALGalatasaray Cafe CrownGalatasaray Cafe Crown1123821.6427.70
2 NEAL, G. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket1121219.2723.55
3 RANCIK, R. GALGalatasaray Cafe CrownGalatasaray Cafe Crown1222618.8321.73
4 POPOVIC, M. UNKUnicsUnics1221918.2522.09
5 SPENCER, D. LEMLe MansLe Mans1221117.5823.61
6 WILKINSON, M. GALGalatasaray Cafe CrownGalatasaray Cafe Crown1221017.5020.45
7 JASAITIS, S. GALGalatasaray Cafe CrownGalatasaray Cafe Crown1219816.5018.27
8 WILSON, L. TTKTurk TelekomTurk Telekom1117215.6420.34
9 CARROLL, J. CANGran Canaria 2014Gran Canaria 20141421115.0721.25
10 SMITH, D. PLLPanellinios OpapPanellinios Opap1521914.6021.02
11 RICHARDSON, J. ARIAris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki1318714.3819.63
12 JENKINS, J. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin1520813.8718.57
13 LYDAY, T. UNKUnicsUnics1115113.7320.77
14 DE COLO, N. PAMPower ElectronicsPower Electronics1419013.5718.84
15 CHARALAMPIDIS, K. PLLPanellinios OpapPanellinios Opap1519813.2023.31
16 LONCAR, K. UNKUnicsUnics1215613.0020.57
16 SUPUT, P. BAMBrose BasketsBrose Baskets1114313.0019.26
18 BANIC, M. BILBizkaia BilbaoBizkaia Bilbao1620412.7522.45
19 SALYERS, M. LEMLe MansLe Mans1215212.6717.30
20 LEE, A. NYMCEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk1417712.6416.35
21 SIMMONS, C. JERHapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem1417612.5716.98
22 TUCKER, C. JOVDKV JoventutDKV Joventut1215012.5016.32
23 JETER, E. JERHapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem1417412.4319.35
24 DUDLEY, E. TTKTurk TelekomTurk Telekom1113512.2718.95
25 MALLET, D. TTKTurk TelekomTurk Telekom1214712.2516.41
26 THOMPSON, D. JERHapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem1417112.2115.53
27 NICEVIC, S. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket1214512.0819.45
28 CLARK, K. ARIAris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki1315311.7720.29
29 LEWIS, R. NYMCEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk1416411.7119.10
30 BATISTA, J. P. LEMLe MansLe Mans1112711.5520.40
31 VOUGIOUKAS, I. PLLPanellinios OpapPanellinios Opap1618211.3818.56
32 TAYLOR, M. REDCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda1213611.3319.85
33 NAIMY, Y. JERHapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem1415711.2116.26
34 MCDONALD, W. CANGran Canaria 2014Gran Canaria 20141415611.1421.65
35 BLAKNEY, R. PLLPanellinios OpapPanellinios Opap1617811.1316.33
36 JACOBSEN, C. BAMBrose BasketsBrose Baskets1213311.0815.62
37 MARTINEZ, R. PAMPower ElectronicsPower Electronics1516410.9316.71
38 PEROVIC, K. PAMPower ElectronicsPower Electronics1415110.7921.16
39 ROBERTS, B. BAMBrose BasketsBrose Baskets1212810.6718.53
40 BENDA, P. NYMCEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk1414910.6414.21
41 SEKULIC, B. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin1616910.5620.55
42 BOGDANOVIC, L. JOVDKV JoventutDKV Joventut1212310.2516.52
43 KUS, D. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket1212210.1712.84
44 NIELSEN, M. PAMPower ElectronicsPower Electronics1515110.0714.89
45 CHUBB, A. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin1212010.0021.93
46 MCELROY, I. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin161559.6912.36
47 WALLACE, C.J. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket111069.6414.50
48 BLUMS, J. BILBizkaia BilbaoBizkaia Bilbao151429.4719.00
49 WARREN, C. BILBizkaia BilbaoBizkaia Bilbao141329.4314.64
50 KAKIOUZIS, M. ARIAris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki131229.3815.36
12