Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 CARROLL, J. CANGran Canaria 2014Gran Canaria 20141222819.0030.08
2 WRIGHT, B. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb1016716.7020.79
3 SIMMONS, C. NYMCEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk1219115.9220.51
4 SMITH, D. TREBenetton TrevisoBenetton Treviso1625215.7520.12
5 LYDAY, T. UNKUnicsUnics1523515.6723.86
5 ANDERSON, D. GOEGoettingenGoettingen1218815.6722.82
7 LAMPE, M. UNKUnicsUnics1624915.5623.04
8 DRAPER, D. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb1421115.0717.19
9 TUCKER, A. ARIAris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki1217914.9217.58
10 BROWN, B. ARIAris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki912814.2218.05
11 ERE, E. CASPepsi CasertaPepsi Caserta1419513.9319.40
12 POPOVIC, M. UNKUnicsUnics1115213.8220.97
13 ACKER, A. LEMLe MansLe Mans1115013.6420.37
14 RUDEZ, D. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb1621113.1918.16
15 SCOTT, M. GOEGoettingenGoettingen1418313.0718.40
16 MCCARTY, K. UNKUnicsUnics1620913.0619.20
17 ALLEN, D. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin1114313.0021.96
17 TAPOUTOS, C. ARIAris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki1114313.0017.45
19 DEWAR, B. LEMLe MansLe Mans1114112.8219.99
19 SHUMPERT, P. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul1114112.8221.79
21 NISSIM, A. NYMCEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk1113912.6418.28
22 CANER-MEDLEY, N. ESTAsefa EstudiantesAsefa Estudiantes1417312.3618.28
23 EDWARDS, C. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb1113512.2718.96
24 MORLEY, Z. NIKBudivelnikBudivelnik1417012.1415.99
25 DAVIS, P. SEVCajasol SevillaCajasol Sevilla1619412.1323.09
26 JASEN, H. ESTAsefa EstudiantesAsefa Estudiantes1113212.0021.24
26 JENKINS, J. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin1113212.0017.13
28 PUMPRLA, P. NYMCEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk910711.8918.06
29 BULLOCK, L. SEVCajasol SevillaCajasol Sevilla1618911.8118.56
30 JONES, J. CASPepsi CasertaPepsi Caserta1315111.6216.06
30 DI BELLA, F. CASPepsi CasertaPepsi Caserta1315111.6217.90
32 BATISTA, J. P. LEMLe MansLe Mans1213811.5020.84
33 VUKUSIC, VEDRAN CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb1314811.3817.19
34 WILLIAMS, E. CASPepsi CasertaPepsi Caserta1314711.3121.18
35 BAZDARIC, M. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb910111.2216.54
36 WILSON, L. NIKBudivelnikBudivelnik1415611.1415.97
37 URTASUN, T. SEVCajasol SevillaCajasol Sevilla1617711.0620.08
38 MOTIEJUNAS, D. TREBenetton TrevisoBenetton Treviso1617410.8815.89
39 MEACHAM, T. GOEGoettingenGoettingen1415010.7114.51
39 BOWERS, T. CASPepsi CasertaPepsi Caserta1415010.7114.52
41 KEYS, W. NIKBudivelnikBudivelnik1414910.6413.55
42 PAVKOVIC, M. VRSHemofarm StadaHemofarm Stada1212710.5818.37
42 GABRIEL, G. ESTAsefa EstudiantesAsefa Estudiantes1212710.5818.95
44 REY, X. CANGran Canaria 2014Gran Canaria 20141111510.4518.51
45 BAILEY, MAURICE PLLPanellinios AthensPanellinios Athens1212510.4216.76
46 KIRKSAY, T. SEVCajasol SevillaCajasol Sevilla1616510.3113.40
47 ASSELIN, J. ESTAsefa EstudiantesAsefa Estudiantes1414410.2923.86
48 CHARALAMPIDIS, K. ARIAris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki1111210.1816.91
49 ANDRIC, L. GALGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul121179.7522.04
50 DRAGICEVIC, T. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin10979.7016.45
12