Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 CURRY, R. DONDonetskDonetsk1423016.4323.17
2 MASSEY, J. TIVLokomotiv KubanLokomotiv Kuban1422315.9317.67
3 TRAORE, A. TIVLokomotiv KubanLokomotiv Kuban1319915.3123.62
4 SIMMONS, C. NYMCEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk1421115.0722.18
5 SEIBUTIS, R. LIELietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas1623614.7520.83
6 WOOD, D. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin1217014.1716.74
7 CANER-MEDLEY, N. PAMValencia BasketValencia Basket1317613.5419.84
8 BEVERLEY, P. SSPSpartak St PetersburgSpartak St Petersburg1621313.3116.69
9 DAVIS, C. BANBanvit BandirmaBanvit Bandirma1215713.0821.06
10 LONCAR, K. KHIKhimkiKhimki1620412.7522.11
11 BECIROVIC, S. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket1012712.7021.67
12 PUMPRLA, P. NYMCEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk1316512.6917.08
13 THOMPSON, D. ASVAsvel BasketAsvel Basket1215012.5016.56
14 FRIDZON, V. KHIKhimkiKhimki1417412.4319.65
15 TILLIE, K. ASVAsvel BasketAsvel Basket1214812.3318.39
16 DAVIS, R. ARIAris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki1214512.0816.42
17 MAVROKEFALIDIS, L. SSPSpartak St PetersburgSpartak St Petersburg1416711.9320.17
18 BENDA, P. NYMCEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk1416311.6417.39
19 GOREE, M. 21112711.5514.68
20 DUBLJEVIC, B. BUDBuducnost VOLI PodgoricaBuducnost VOLI Podgorica1315011.5419.94
21 AVDALOVIC, V. DONDonetskDonetsk1416011.4315.02
22 DE COLO, N. PAMValencia BasketValencia Basket1618111.3118.13
23 DRAGIC, Z. MESKRKA Novo MestoKRKA Novo Mesto1213511.2515.65
24 RICE, T. LIELietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas1516711.1316.28
24 PLANINIC, Z. KHIKhimkiKhimki1516711.1316.63
26 DRAGICEVIC, V. SSPSpartak St PetersburgSpartak St Petersburg1617811.1319.57
27 WILSON, L. NYMCEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk1415411.0015.85
27 RADENOVIC, I. DONDonetskDonetsk1415411.0017.79
27 VITKOVAC, C. BUDBuducnost VOLI PodgoricaBuducnost VOLI Podgorica1415411.0015.11
27 JACKSON, E. ASVAsvel BasketAsvel Basket1213211.0016.63
31 VALANCIUNAS, J. LIELietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas1617210.7518.47
32 KAVALIAUSKAS, A. VEFVEF RigaVEF Riga1111610.5517.92
33 ANDERSON, JERMAINE BUDBuducnost VOLI PodgoricaBuducnost VOLI Podgorica1414610.4314.37
34 ARMSTRONG, H. ASVAsvel BasketAsvel Basket1111210.1816.81
34 WEAVER, K. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin1111210.1814.43
34 PAVIC, S. MESKRKA Novo MestoKRKA Novo Mesto1111210.1818.87
37 WILLIAMS, L. BANBanvit BandirmaBanvit Bandirma1212110.0819.13
37 ALBICY, A. GRABCM GravelinesBCM Gravelines1212110.0813.74
39 ALLEN, D. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin1212010.0015.19
39 BERTANS, D. VEFVEF RigaVEF Riga1111010.0013.67
41 BLAKNEY, R. TIVLokomotiv KubanLokomotiv Kuban141389.8613.08
42 LISHCHUK, S. PAMValencia BasketValencia Basket141379.7917.81
43 TAYLOR, B. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin121179.7514.02
44 KELATI, T. KHIKhimkiKhimki151459.6716.16
45 MARTINEZ, R. PAMValencia BasketValencia Basket161549.6315.00
46 BALAZIC, J. MESKRKA Novo MestoKRKA Novo Mesto121159.5813.95
47 CLAVER, V. PAMValencia BasketValencia Basket10949.4013.79
48 VALTERS, S. VEFVEF RigaVEF Riga121129.3315.06
48 EDWARDS, JUAN-KHALIF GRABCM GravelinesBCM Gravelines121129.3317.33
50 ERMIS, B. BANBanvit BandirmaBanvit Bandirma10939.3012.97
12