Statistics

PlayerTeamGSTAve.40m
1 BEVERLEY, P. SSPSpartak St PetersburgSpartak St Petersburg16311.942.43
2 ERMIS, B. BANBanvit BandirmaBanvit Bandirma10191.902.65
3 PUMPRLA, P. NYMCEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk13241.852.48
4 DAVIS, C. BANBanvit BandirmaBanvit Bandirma12211.752.82
4 ALBICY, A. GRABCM GravelinesBCM Gravelines12211.752.38
6 MASSEY, J. TIVLokomotiv KubanLokomotiv Kuban14231.641.82
7 WEAVER, K. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin11181.642.32
8 CANER-MEDLEY, N. PAMValencia BasketValencia Basket13211.622.37
9 DE COLO, N. PAMValencia BasketValencia Basket16251.562.50
10 MILLAGE, C. VEFVEF RigaVEF Riga12181.502.53
10 DRAGIC, Z. MESKRKA Novo MestoKRKA Novo Mesto12181.502.09
10 CLAVER, V. PAMValencia BasketValencia Basket10151.502.20
13 PLANINIC, Z. KHIKhimkiKhimki15221.472.19
14 CURRY, R. DONDonetskDonetsk14201.432.02
14 VITKOVAC, C. BUDBuducnost VOLI PodgoricaBuducnost VOLI Podgorica14201.431.96
16 THOMPSON, D. ASVAsvel BasketAsvel Basket12171.421.88
17 MONIA, S. KHIKhimkiKhimki16221.382.19
18 GOREE, M. 211151.361.73
19 LAWRENCE, E. NYMCEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk14191.362.72
20 SIMMONS, C. NYMCEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk14181.291.89
21 DE NICOLAO, A. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket11141.272.53
21 ARMSTRONG, H. ASVAsvel BasketAsvel Basket11141.272.10
23 SIMMONS, K. BANBanvit BandirmaBanvit Bandirma12151.251.89
24 DUBLJEVIC, B. BUDBuducnost VOLI PodgoricaBuducnost VOLI Podgorica13161.232.13
25 BOKOLO, Y. GRABCM GravelinesBCM Gravelines10121.201.83
25 MARKOVIC, S. PAMValencia BasketValencia Basket10121.202.34
27 WESTERMANN, L. ASVAsvel BasketAsvel Basket12141.171.93
27 TILLIE, K. ASVAsvel BasketAsvel Basket12141.171.74
27 GOSS, P. ASVAsvel BasketAsvel Basket12141.172.05
27 DAVIS, R. ARIAris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki12141.171.59
31 SAN MIGUEL, R. PAMValencia BasketValencia Basket14161.142.46
31 BLAKNEY, R. TIVLokomotiv KubanLokomotiv Kuban14161.141.52
31 FRIDZON, V. KHIKhimkiKhimki14161.141.81
34 WOOD, D. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin12131.081.28
35 KELATI, T. KHIKhimkiKhimki15161.071.78
36 JOMANTAS, A. LIELietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas16171.062.03
36 ROBERTS, L. LIELietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas16171.061.89
38 QUINN, C. KHIKhimkiKhimki16161.002.16
38 BABRAUSKAS, S. LIELietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas16161.001.88
38 RICE, T. LIELietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas15151.001.46
38 TAYLOR, B. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin12121.001.44
38 MAVRAIDES, DAN ARIAris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki12121.002.10