Statistics

PlayerTeamGPIRAve.40m
1 MASSEY, J. TIVLokomotiv KubanLokomotiv Kuban1427819.8622.03
2 BEVERLEY, P. SSPSpartak St PetersburgSpartak St Petersburg1627517.1921.55
3 CANER-MEDLEY, N. PAMValencia BasketValencia Basket1321916.8524.69
4 WOOD, D. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin1220216.8319.90
5 TRAORE, A. TIVLokomotiv KubanLokomotiv Kuban1321816.7725.87
6 BECIROVIC, S. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket1016716.7028.49
7 VALANCIUNAS, J. LIELietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas1626416.5028.34
8 PUMPRLA, P. NYMCEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk1320415.6921.11
9 DAVIS, C. BANBanvit BandirmaBanvit Bandirma1218415.3324.68
10 CURRY, R. DONDonetskDonetsk1421215.1421.36
11 SEIBUTIS, R. LIELietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas1623414.6320.66
12 ERMIS, B. BANBanvit BandirmaBanvit Bandirma1014614.6020.36
13 TILLIE, K. ASVAsvel BasketAsvel Basket1217414.5021.62
14 SIMMONS, C. NYMCEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk1420214.4321.23
15 PLANINIC, Z. KHIKhimkiKhimki1521514.3321.41
16 LONCAR, K. KHIKhimkiKhimki1622814.2524.71
17 DRAGIC, Z. MESKRKA Novo MestoKRKA Novo Mesto1217014.1719.71
18 RADENOVIC, I. DONDonetskDonetsk1419714.0722.75
19 HALPERIN, Y. SSPSpartak St PetersburgSpartak St Petersburg1419213.7118.50
20 THOMPSON, D. ASVAsvel BasketAsvel Basket1216013.3317.66
21 ARMSTRONG, H. ASVAsvel BasketAsvel Basket1114613.2721.91
22 FRIDZON, V. KHIKhimkiKhimki1418513.2120.89
23 VATY, L. GRABCM GravelinesBCM Gravelines1215412.8327.26
24 DUBLJEVIC, B. BUDBuducnost VOLI PodgoricaBuducnost VOLI Podgorica1316512.6921.93
25 WEAVER, K. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin1113712.4517.65
26 DRAGICEVIC, V. SSPSpartak St PetersburgSpartak St Petersburg1619512.1921.44
27 BENDA, P. NYMCEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk1416912.0718.03
28 KAVALIAUSKAS, A. VEFVEF RigaVEF Riga1113212.0020.39
29 DAVIS, R. ARIAris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki1214211.8316.08
30 ALBICY, A. GRABCM GravelinesBCM Gravelines1214111.7516.01
31 LISHCHUK, S. PAMValencia BasketValencia Basket1416311.6421.19
32 DE COLO, N. PAMValencia BasketValencia Basket1618411.5018.43
32 JACKSON, E. ASVAsvel BasketAsvel Basket1213811.5017.39
34 MAVROKEFALIDIS, L. SSPSpartak St PetersburgSpartak St Petersburg1415911.3619.21
35 GOREE, M. 21112111.0013.99
36 FRANCIS, T. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin99810.8919.31
37 MILLAGE, C. VEFVEF RigaVEF Riga1212910.7518.10
38 SIMMONS, K. BANBanvit BandirmaBanvit Bandirma1212810.6716.09
39 MONIA, S. KHIKhimkiKhimki1617010.6316.93
40 AVDALOVIC, V. DONDonetskDonetsk1414810.5713.89
41 MULDROW, S. ARIAris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki1212610.5017.97
42 PAVIC, S. MESKRKA Novo MestoKRKA Novo Mesto1111410.3619.21
43 WILSON, L. NYMCEZ NymburkCEZ Nymburk1414310.2114.72
44 VITKOVAC, C. BUDBuducnost VOLI PodgoricaBuducnost VOLI Podgorica1414210.1413.93
45 KELATI, T. KHIKhimkiKhimki1515010.0016.72