Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 HODGE, W. STEStelmet Zielona GoraStelmet Zielona Gora1225421.1724.56
2 RAKOCEVIC, I. CZDCrvena Zvezda Telekom BelgradeCrvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade1121519.5528.14
3 DAVIS, C. BANBanvit BandirmaBanvit Bandirma1222218.5023.29
4 MCKEE, T. TRMBC Triumph LyubertsyBC Triumph Lyubertsy1119717.9119.71
5 EIDSON, C. UNKUnics KazanUnics Kazan1423116.5020.28
6 RAY, A. ULMRatiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm1321416.4627.09
7 KARASEV, S. TRMBC Triumph LyubertsyBC Triumph Lyubertsy1117716.0920.01
8 DELANEY, M. BCKBudivelnik KievBudivelnik Kiev1625716.0619.54
9 BRYANT, J. ULMRatiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm1320816.0023.58
10 BROWN, D. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1625115.6921.97
11 ROWLAND, E. VEFVEF RigaVEF Riga1218415.3320.10
12 DOELLMAN, J. VALValencia BasketValencia Basket1624215.1325.41
13 RANCIK, R. NYMCEZ Basketball NymburkCEZ Basketball Nymburk1218115.0821.94
14 LYONS, L. BCKBudivelnik KievBudivelnik Kiev1623314.5619.23
15 MAVROKEFALIDIS, L. SPKSpartak St PetersburgSpartak St Petersburg1420314.5019.51
16 VASILEIADIS, K. GBBUxue Bilbao BasketUxue Bilbao Basket1521714.4720.97
17 MEJIA, S. BANBanvit BandirmaBanvit Bandirma1216914.0817.02
18 JANICENOKS, K. VEFVEF RigaVEF Riga1216814.0017.78
19 STEVIC, O. STEStelmet Zielona GoraStelmet Zielona Gora1216413.6717.15
20 KALNIETIS, M. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1216113.4215.92
21 VOUGIOUKAS, I. UNKUnics KazanUnics Kazan1317413.3821.74
22 DUBLJEVIC, B. VALValencia BasketValencia Basket1621313.3125.25
23 HAMILTON, L. GBBUxue Bilbao BasketUxue Bilbao Basket1722513.2422.97
24 VITKOVAC, C. BUDBuducnost VOLI PodgoricaBuducnost VOLI Podgorica1418413.1417.58
25 LUCAS, K. BANBanvit BandirmaBanvit Bandirma1215613.0017.12
26 CALATHES, N. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1722012.9415.31
27 CARTER, J. SPKSpartak St PetersburgSpartak St Petersburg1418012.8617.62
28 STIMAC, V. BANBanvit BandirmaBanvit Bandirma1215412.8323.95
29 BENDA, P. NYMCEZ Basketball NymburkCEZ Basketball Nymburk1012712.7018.60
30 MITCHELL, T. TRMBC Triumph LyubertsyBC Triumph Lyubertsy1214812.3317.82
31 JASAITIS, S. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1720712.1815.24
32 HOSLEY, Q. STEStelmet Zielona GoraStelmet Zielona Gora1012012.0016.60
33 KAIMAKOGLOU, K. UNKUnics KazanUnics Kazan1011811.8015.22
34 RIBAS, P. VALValencia BasketValencia Basket1315211.6919.36
35 GORDON, J. GALGalatasaray Medical ParkGalatasaray Medical Park1214011.6717.71
36 LYDAY, T. UNKUnics KazanUnics Kazan1213911.5818.00
37 BOGDANOVIC, L. CAJCajasol SevilleCajasol Seville1213811.5017.65
38 MARIC, A. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1416011.4318.35
39 WRIGHT, Z. SPKSpartak St PetersburgSpartak St Petersburg1415911.3617.32
40 ASBURY, B. CAJCajasol SevilleCajasol Seville1213411.1719.98
41 DROZDOV, A. BCKBudivelnik KievBudivelnik Kiev1516711.1314.65
42 KATIC, R. CZDCrvena Zvezda Telekom BelgradeCrvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade1112211.0921.89
43 BERTANS, D. VEFVEF RigaVEF Riga1213110.9218.98
44 CHATMAN, M. UNKUnics KazanUnics Kazan1415110.7913.73
45 BARON, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1212810.6719.17
46 LANDRY, K. TRMBC Triumph LyubertsyBC Triumph Lyubertsy1111710.6416.72
47 DRAGICEVIC, V. SPKSpartak St PetersburgSpartak St Petersburg1313810.6219.68
48 SAVOVIC, B. CZDCrvena Zvezda Telekom BelgradeCrvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade1212710.5816.22
49 MUMBRU, A. GBBUxue Bilbao BasketUxue Bilbao Basket1717710.4115.68
50 BROWN, E. CZDCrvena Zvezda Telekom BelgradeCrvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade1010310.3023.81
12