Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 CULPEPPER, R. OKTKrasny Oktyabr VolgogradKrasny Oktyabr Volgograd1324919.1525.10
2 PRINCE, J. OSTTelenet OstendTelenet Ostend1627417.1329.13
3 RICE, T. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region2440716.9623.06
4 MUHAMMED, A. KSKPinar Karsiyaka IzmirPinar Karsiyaka Izmir2033516.7519.92
5 LOFTON, C. BJKBesiktas Integral Forex IstanbulBesiktas Integral Forex Istanbul1523815.8722.34
6 JOHNSON-ODOM, D. CTUFoxTown CantuFoxTown Cantu1828315.7220.50
7 BROWN, D. LOKLokomotiv KubanLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1827815.4422.30
8 FORD, S. PLVParis LevalloisParis Levallois2030215.1022.95
9 HODGE, W. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg1826714.8319.02
10 ORELIK, G. LRYLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius1826614.7820.42
11 SCHILB, B. PLVParis LevalloisParis Levallois2029114.5519.13
12 DIEBLER, J. KSKPinar Karsiyaka IzmirPinar Karsiyaka Izmir2029014.5019.38
12 GIBSON, K. ROMVirtus RomeVirtus Rome1623214.5019.59
14 TRAVIS, R. OKTKrasny Oktyabr VolgogradKrasny Oktyabr Volgograd1623114.4419.20
15 JELOVAC, S. CAICAI ZaragozaCAI Zaragoza1623014.3825.21
16 PALACIOS, J. KSKPinar Karsiyaka IzmirPinar Karsiyaka Izmir2028414.2019.70
17 SIMMONS, C. NYMCEZ Basketball NymburkCEZ Basketball Nymburk1622714.1917.73
18 JOHNSON, J. BJKBesiktas Integral Forex IstanbulBesiktas Integral Forex Istanbul1622614.1319.48
19 GECEVICIUS, M. LRYLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius1825113.9418.96
20 KURIC, K. HGCHerbalife Gran Canaria Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas2433013.7520.49
21 MEJIA, S. BANBanvit BandirmaBanvit Bandirma1824713.7216.88
22 LEE, G. ASECSU Asesoft PloiestiCSU Asesoft Ploiesti1419213.7122.82
23 ROWLAND, E. BANBanvit BandirmaBanvit Bandirma1824513.6118.35
24 TRAORE, A. SIGStrasbourgStrasbourg1419013.5725.01
25 STIPCEVIC, R. ROMVirtus RomeVirtus Rome1824413.5619.71
26 KOPONEN, P. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region2432513.5419.94
27 WALKER, E. JDAJDA DijonJDA Dijon1621213.2520.65
28 RUNKAUSKAS, M. ASECSU Asesoft PloiestiCSU Asesoft Ploiesti1620913.0620.29
29 DELANEY, M. LOKLokomotiv KubanLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1721812.8216.76
30 SIMON, K. LOKLokomotiv KubanLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1620512.8119.75
31 DAVIS, C. BANBanvit BandirmaBanvit Bandirma2126912.8118.12
32 RANDOLPH, A. LOKLokomotiv KubanLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar1417812.7122.03
33 STRELNIEKS, J. BROBrose Baskets BambergBrose Baskets Bamberg1822612.5617.82
34 WANAMAKER, B. BROBrose Baskets BambergBrose Baskets Bamberg1822412.4416.55
35 TRICHE, B. ROMVirtus RomeVirtus Rome1518612.4018.54
36 DIOT, A. SIGStrasbourgStrasbourg1619812.3817.10
37 NEWLEY, B. HGCHerbalife Gran Canaria Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas2125312.0518.81
38 OMIC, A. UOLUnion Olimpija LjubljanaUnion Olimpija Ljubljana1517911.9319.49
39 FELDEINE, J. CTUFoxTown CantuFoxTown Cantu1517811.8716.20
40 BURNS, C. NYMCEZ Basketball NymburkCEZ Basketball Nymburk1315411.8519.46
41 PORZINGIS, K. SEVBaloncesto SevilleBaloncesto Seville1618611.6322.18
42 GOUDLING, C. CAICAI ZaragozaCAI Zaragoza1618411.5018.75
43 LANGFORD, K. PBCPAOK ThessalonikiPAOK Thessaloniki1618211.3817.79
44 MOHAMMED, A. ASECSU Asesoft PloiestiCSU Asesoft Ploiesti1618011.2517.96
45 KAVALIAUSKAS, A. LRYLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius1820211.2220.17
46 STRAWBERRY, DJ KSKPinar Karsiyaka IzmirPinar Karsiyaka Izmir2022411.2016.16
46 HAYES, J. ASECSU Asesoft PloiestiCSU Asesoft Ploiesti1516811.2016.91
48 CARTER, M. PBCPAOK ThessalonikiPAOK Thessaloniki1617911.1915.30
48 GRAY, S. JDAJDA DijonJDA Dijon1617911.1917.45
50 JONES, B. ROMVirtus RomeVirtus Rome1819911.0616.08