Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 TOOLSON, R. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg716623.7130.93
2 KIKANOVIC, E. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin817822.2529.93
3 LOGAN, D. LRYLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius814518.1321.80
4 TIMMA, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg610818.0024.27
5 JERRELLS, C. JERHapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemHapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem813717.1320.60
6 KURIC, K. HGCHerbalife Gran Canaria Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas813617.0028.38
6 STREBKOV, I. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod711917.0022.82
8 FOGG, K. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga812816.0028.30
9 KANE, D. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod812715.8818.62
10 JOHNSON, D. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin69115.1720.04
11 BILAN, M. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb811614.5024.96
11 BOYNTON, K. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod811614.5019.67
13 CAMPAZZO, F. UCAUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia710014.2918.67
14 LAVRINOVIC, K. LIELietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys810913.6321.76
15 GUDAITIS, A. LRYLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius810813.5020.82
16 GORDON, D. LRYLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius810713.3818.89
16 BABB, C. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm810713.3819.15
18 SINOVEC, S. MZTMZT Skopje AerodromMZT Skopje Aerodrom68013.3321.95
19 SMITH, J. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga79313.2921.45
20 BUVA, I. RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao Basket79213.1426.78
21 MILOSAVLJEVIC, D. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin810513.1318.14
22 POPOVIC, M. FUEMontakit FuenlabradaMontakit Fuenlabrada67712.8327.08
23 SAVOVIC, B. PODBuducnost VOLI PodgoricaBuducnost VOLI Podgorica67612.6717.15
24 MORGAN, R. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm810112.6322.32
25 MUSLI, D. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga78812.5721.54
26 BARON, B. UCAUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia810012.5020.98
27 WILLIAMS, M. PODBuducnost VOLI PodgoricaBuducnost VOLI Podgorica78612.2918.10
28 DYSON, J. JERHapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemHapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem89812.2518.36
28 BAMFORTH, S. RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao Basket89812.2519.60
30 JONES, K. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar67312.1719.82
30 MONIA, S. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region67312.1720.09
32 SCOTT, J. MZTMZT Skopje AerodromMZT Skopje Aerodrom78512.1419.72
33 BOOKER, D. BAYFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich89612.0025.84
33 FISHER, C. LRYLietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius89612.0018.55
35 ONEALE, R. HGCHerbalife Gran Canaria Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas89511.8820.92
36 PULLEN, J. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region89411.7525.80
36 COLLINS, M. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar89411.7517.82
38 SIVA, P. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin78211.7117.63
39 WHITE, A. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg89211.5016.29
40 MARKOVIC, S. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg78011.4313.94
41 MADGEN, B. LIELietkabelis PanevezysLietkabelis Panevezys89011.2516.90
42 CLARK, D. MZTMZT Skopje AerodromMZT Skopje Aerodrom77811.1418.05
43 PAUNIC, I. FUEMontakit FuenlabradaMontakit Fuenlabrada88911.1320.32
44 FAVERANI, V. UCAUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia88811.0020.97
44 STOUDEMIRE, A. JERHapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemHapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem88811.0018.16
46 AGUILAR, P. HGCHerbalife Gran Canaria Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas66510.8326.46
47 VENE, S. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod88610.7515.70
48 MULALIC, M. UOLUnion Olimpija LjubljanaUnion Olimpija Ljubljana88510.6316.96
48 ERIC, M. RBBRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao Basket88510.6321.64
50 LALIC, J. MZTMZT Skopje AerodromMZT Skopje Aerodrom88310.3822.66
12