Game Selector
2018-19Regular SeasonRound 3
Group A
ratiopharm Ulm vs. AS Monaco October 16, 2018 19:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB10
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade vs. MoraBanc Andorra October 16, 2018 19:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Andorra ANDORRA TELEVISIO
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Bulgaria MTEL SPORT 2
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Web https:// a1xploretv.bg (Bulgaria Only)
Web www.andorradifusio.ad
Galatasaray Istanbul vs. Germani Brescia Leonessa October 16, 2018 19:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania TV6
Middle East beIN MENA HD8 (Delayed)
Turkey TIVIBU SPOR HD
Web www.tivibuspor.com (Turkey only)
Group B
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar vs. Tofas Bursa October 17, 2018 19:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB7
Bulgaria MTEL SPORT 2
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Turkey TIVIBU SPOR 2HD
Web https:// a1xploretv.bg (Bulgaria Only)
Arka Gdynia vs. Cedevita Zagreb October 17, 2018 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Poland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Poland EUROSPORT POLAND
Limoges CSP vs. ALBA Berlin October 17, 2018 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB9
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania TV6
Group C
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne vs. Turk Telekom Ankara October 16, 2018 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB9
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Turkey TIVIBU SPOR 2HD
Valencia Basket vs. Partizan NIS Belgrade October 17, 2018 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Middle East beIN MENA HD9
Spain TELEDEPORTE
Dolomiti Energia Trento vs. Zenit St Petersburg October 17, 2018 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB8
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT4 HD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania TV6
Group D
UNICS Kazan vs. Fiat Turin October 17, 2018 19:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB6
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Russian Federation MATCH!ARENA
Mornar Bar vs. Unicaja Malaga October 17, 2018 18:45 CET (18:45 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Spain TELEDEPORTE
Rytas Vilnius vs. Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt October 17, 2018 18:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Greece NOVASPORTS 5HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT4 HD
Lithuania TV6