Game Selector
2018-19Regular SeasonRound 6
Group A
MoraBanc Andorra vs. Galatasaray Istanbul November 07, 2018 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Andorra ANDORRA TELEVISIO
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Bulgaria MTEL SPORT 2
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Spain TELEDEPORTE (Delayed)
Turkey TIVIBU SPOR 2HD
Web https:// a1xploretv.bg (Bulgaria Only)
Web www.andorradifusio.ad
AS Monaco vs. Germani Brescia Leonessa November 07, 2018 19:45 CET (19:45 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB6
France RMC SPORT 4
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania TV6
ratiopharm Ulm vs. Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade November 07, 2018 19:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Germany TELEKOM SPORT TV2
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Web www.telekomsport.de (Germany only)
Group B
Cedevita Zagreb vs. Limoges CSP November 07, 2018 19:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB3
France RMC SPORT LIVE 9
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Tofas Bursa vs. ALBA Berlin November 07, 2018 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Germany TELEKOM SPORT TV1
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Turkey TIVIBU SPOR HD
Web www.telekomsport.de (Germany only)
Web www.tivibuspor.com (Turkey only)
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar vs. Arka Gdynia November 07, 2018 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB5
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Poland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Poland EUROSPORT POLAND
Russian Federation MATCH!NASHSPORT
Group C
Partizan NIS Belgrade vs. Dolomiti Energia Trento November 06, 2018 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Bulgaria MTEL SPORT 1
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania TV6
Web https:// a1xploretv.bg (Bulgaria Only)
Turk Telekom Ankara vs. Zenit St Petersburg November 06, 2018 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT 1
Israel SPORT1 HD
Lithuania TV6
Turkey TIVIBU SPOR HD
Web www.tivibuspor.com (Turkey only)
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne vs. Valencia Basket November 06, 2018 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB3
Bulgaria MTEL SPORT 2
France RMC SPORT 4
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT 1
Israel SPORT1 HD
Lithuania TV6
Middle East beIN MENA HD10
Spain TELEDEPORTE
Web https:// a1xploretv.bg (Bulgaria Only)
Web www.rtve.es/deportes/ (Spain only)
Group D
Unicaja Malaga vs. Rytas Vilnius November 07, 2018 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB5
Bulgaria MTEL SPORT 3
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Middle East beIN MENA HD10
Spain TELEDEPORTE
Web https:// a1xploretv.bg (Bulgaria Only)
Web www.rtve.es/deportes/ (Spain only)
Fiat Turin vs. Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt November 06, 2018 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Germany TELEKOM SPORT TV1
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania TV6
Web www.telekombasketball.de (Germany only)
UNICS Kazan vs. Mornar Bar November 07, 2018 17:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Africa FOX SPORTS 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Russian Federation MATCH!IGRA