Statistics

PlayerTeamGAtt.Made%
1 WILLIS, D. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm93.111.7857.14%
2 INVERNIZZI, H. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP94.442.4455.00%
3 SMITH, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan155.933.1352.81%
4 MEJIA, S. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa124.082.0851.02%
5 HANNAH, C. MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra163.561.8150.88%
5 WALKER, D. MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra153.801.9350.88%
7 SIMONOVIC, M. COLCedevita Olimpija LjubljanaCedevita Olimpija Ljubljana103.601.8050.00%
8 FIELER, C. PROPromitheas PatrasPromitheas Patras133.001.4648.72%
9 LANG, N. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP103.101.5048.39%
9 WHITTINGTON, G. GALGalatasaray Doga Sigorta IstanbulGalatasaray Doga Sigorta Istanbul112.821.3648.39%
11 SCHWETHELM, P. EBOEWE Baskets OldenburgEWE Baskets Oldenburg163.381.6348.15%
12 HARANGODY, L. CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut Badalona132.771.3147.22%
13 MOORE, D. NTRNanterre 92Nanterre 92106.002.8046.67%
13 STONE, J. URVUmana Reyer VeniceUmana Reyer Venice142.141.0046.67%
15 LOPEZ, X. CJBJoventut BadalonaJoventut Badalona142.931.3646.34%
16 COLSON, B. DTIDarussafaka Tekfen IstanbulDarussafaka Tekfen Istanbul162.311.0645.95%
17 HOBBS, B. EBOEWE Baskets OldenburgEWE Baskets Oldenburg164.812.1945.45%
18 WALDEN, T. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade123.331.5045.00%
19 KING, G. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento122.421.0844.83%
20 AMAIZE, R. EBOEWE Baskets OldenburgEWE Baskets Oldenburg123.001.3344.44%
21 JELINEK, D. MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra144.211.8644.07%
21 OUATTARA, Y. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco163.691.6344.07%
23 MASSENAT, F. MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra163.441.5043.64%
24 SENGLIN, J. MBAMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra152.601.1343.59%
25 KRUSLIN, F. COLCedevita Olimpija LjubljanaCedevita Olimpija Ljubljana103.701.6043.24%
26 LOJESKI, M. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa143.141.3643.18%
26 EMELOGU, B. ARKAsseco Arka GdyniaAsseco Arka Gdynia104.401.9043.18%
28 COLE, N. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco103.301.4042.42%
29 WACZYNSKI, A. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga164.001.6942.19%
30 PAIGE, M. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade164.311.8142.03%
31 OBST, A. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm105.002.1042.00%
32 MURIC, E. COLCedevita Olimpija LjubljanaCedevita Olimpija Ljubljana103.101.3041.94%
33 BLACKMON, J. TREDolomiti Energia TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento166.002.5041.67%
33 DIAZ, A. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga123.001.2541.67%
35 KASELAKIS, L. PROPromitheas PatrasPromitheas Patras162.561.0641.46%
36 BRAMOS, M. URVUmana Reyer VeniceUmana Reyer Venice165.442.2541.38%
37 LYPOVYY, O. PROPromitheas PatrasPromitheas Patras154.872.0041.10%
38 GIRDZIUNAS, M. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius162.441.0041.03%
39 ARIEL, A. RLZMaccabi Rishon LeZionMaccabi Rishon LeZion104.902.0040.82%
40 TEODOSIC, M. VIRSegafredo Virtus BolognaSegafredo Virtus Bologna157.072.8740.57%
41 HALL, L. PROPromitheas PatrasPromitheas Patras133.081.2340.00%
41 KOKSAL, G. GALGalatasaray Doga Sigorta IstanbulGalatasaray Doga Sigorta Istanbul142.501.0040.00%
43 BENDZIUS, E. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius164.881.9439.74%
44 KOLESNIKOV, E. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan163.311.3139.62%
44 BROWNE, G. DTIDarussafaka Tekfen IstanbulDarussafaka Tekfen Istanbul153.531.4039.62%
46 PHILLIP, T. TOFTofas BursaTofas Bursa163.001.1939.58%
47 TOUPANE, A. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga132.921.1539.47%
48 CHAPPELL, J. URVUmana Reyer VeniceUmana Reyer Venice164.131.6339.39%
49 PALSSON, H. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan122.330.9239.29%
50 SERGEEV, P. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan102.300.9039.13%