Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 BELINELLI, M. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna36923.0035.00
2 TEODOSIC, M. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna36321.0026.00
3 SMITH, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan35418.0027.75
4 GRAY, R. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco23417.0035.20
5 COSTELLO, M. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria23316.5024.29
6 WHITE, O. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan34013.3318.51
7 BROWN, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan33913.0019.55
7 BOST, D. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco22613.0015.31
7 O'BRIEN, J. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco22613.0017.28
10 WOLTERS, N. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan22512.5033.73
10 KNIGHT, M. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco22512.5018.82
12 CANAAN, I. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan33712.3317.62
13 BALCEROWSKI, A. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria22110.5022.35
14 HUNTER, V. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna33110.3318.22
15 HOLLAND, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan33010.0018.32
15 DIMSA, T. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria22010.0022.73
15 LESSORT, M. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco22010.0015.65
18 SLAUGHTER, AJ HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria2189.0015.29
18 INGLIS, D. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco2189.0021.85
20 RICCI, G. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna3248.0014.44
21 MORGAN, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan3237.6718.62
22 OKOYE, S. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria2157.5014.22
23 ALBICY, A. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria2136.5010.92
23 TESSITORI, A. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna2136.5025.91
25 THEODORE, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan3175.6710.20
26 KILPATRICK, S. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria2115.5013.16
27 STEVIC, O. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria2105.0026.85
28 WEEMS, K. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna3124.007.63
29 PAJOLA, A. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna3113.678.40
30 NDOYE, A. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco273.505.30
31 ADAMS, J. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna3103.3315.77
31 GAMBLE, J. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna3103.339.64
33 MARKOVIC, S. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna382.676.98
34 SHURNA, J. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria252.504.30
34 BEIRAN, J. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria252.505.81
36 ALIBEGOVIC, A. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna362.0014.30
37 KLIMENKO, A. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan231.5018.41
38 ABASS, A. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna341.336.43
39 YEGUETE, W. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco221.003.67
40 UZINSKII, D. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan300.000.00
40 ZHBANOV, G. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan300.000.00
40 DIOP, K. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria200.000.00
40 DEMAHIS, R. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco200.000.00