Statistics

PlayerTeamGPIRAve.40m
1 TEODOSIC, M. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna37424.6730.54
2 BELINELLI, M. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna36220.6731.45
3 COSTELLO, M. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria23919.5028.71
4 BROWN, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan35518.3327.57
5 HUNTER, V. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna34916.3328.80
6 SMITH, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan34715.6724.15
7 GRAY, R. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco23115.5032.10
8 WOLTERS, N. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan22914.5039.12
9 LESSORT, M. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco22814.0021.90
10 BALCEROWSKI, A. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria22713.5028.74
10 KNIGHT, M. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco22713.5020.33
12 WHITE, O. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan33913.0018.05
13 HOLLAND, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan33511.6721.37
14 INGLIS, D. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco22211.0026.71
15 O'BRIEN, J. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco22110.5013.96
16 CANAAN, I. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan33110.3314.76
17 BOST, D. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco22010.0011.78
18 ALBICY, A. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria2199.5015.96
19 DIMSA, T. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria2168.0018.18
20 RICCI, G. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna3227.3313.24
20 THEODORE, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan3227.3313.20
22 MORGAN, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan3217.0017.00
23 TESSITORI, A. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna2136.5025.91
23 OKOYE, S. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria2136.5012.33
25 STEVIC, O. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria2126.0032.21
26 WEEMS, K. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna3155.009.54
26 SLAUGHTER, AJ HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria2105.008.49
26 YEGUETE, W. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco2105.0018.36
29 KILPATRICK, S. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria294.5010.77
30 BEIRAN, J. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria284.009.30
31 GAMBLE, J. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna3113.6710.60
32 NDOYE, A. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco273.505.30
33 PAJOLA, A. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna372.335.35
34 SHURNA, J. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria242.003.44
35 ALIBEGOVIC, A. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna351.6711.92
36 MARKOVIC, S. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna341.333.49
37 ADAMS, J. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna331.004.73
38 DIOP, K. HGCHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria210.505.97
38 DEMAHIS, R. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco210.501.86
40 ABASS, A. VIRVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Segafredo Bologna300.000.00
40 KLIMENKO, A. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan200.000.00
40 ZHBANOV, G. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan300.000.00
43 UZINSKII, D. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan3-14-4.67-14.70