Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 MCCOLLUM, E. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan36220.6732.04
2 KULAGIN, D. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar35919.6726.77
3 GIEDRAITIS, R. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin35016.6724.40
4 LESSORT, M. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga34715.6727.33
5 BILAN, M. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne34113.6725.54
6 SIVA, P. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin34013.3319.87
7 ENNIS, D. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra33913.0019.91
7 KAHUDI, C. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne33913.0018.39
9 LIGHTY, D. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne33612.0017.08
9 SIKMA, L. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin33612.0017.90
11 JOHNSON, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar33511.6720.87
12 TOBEY, M. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket22311.5021.72
13 HERMANNSSON, M. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin33411.3318.28
14 THOMAS, M. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket22211.0021.20
15 SALIN, S. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga33210.6717.22
15 DIAGNE, M. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra33210.6717.37
17 SAN EMETERIO, F. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket22110.5018.90
18 SHERMADINI, G. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga33110.3324.26
18 SLAUGHTER, AJ ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne33110.3322.12
18 SHURNA, J. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra33110.3315.40
21 SAIBOU, J. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin33010.0021.70
21 HENRY, P. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan33010.0012.74
21 PARAKHOUSKI, A. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius22010.0017.35
24 GIFFEY, N. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin3299.6719.47
24 JORDAN, J. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra3299.6729.86
26 ROBERTS, B. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3279.0012.70
27 LUZ, R. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra3268.6721.25
28 NOUA, A. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne3258.3312.61
28 MALEDON, T. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne3258.3317.26
30 VITALI, M. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra3248.0014.10
30 WACZYNSKI, A. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3248.0019.53
30 ECHODAS, M. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius2168.0015.66
33 MORGAN, R. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan3237.6717.64
33 WILTJER, K. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3237.6718.38
35 BENDZIUS, E. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius2157.509.09
35 SEELEY, D.J. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius2157.509.62
37 JELINEK, D. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra3217.0013.41
37 ALBICY, A. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra3217.0011.11
37 PONITKA, M. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar3217.0011.10
37 UPSHAW, J. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra3217.0017.64
37 DOORNEKAMP, A. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket2147.0016.10
37 THOMAS, W. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket2147.0012.15
37 SIRVYDIS, D. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius2147.0024.02
44 MILOSAVLJEVIC, D. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3206.679.33
44 MCLEAN, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar3206.6712.32
46 GIRDZIUNAS, M. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius2136.5017.50
47 BOATRIGHT, R. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3196.3321.70
47 KAIMAKOGLOU, K. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan3196.3311.26
49 SUAREZ, C. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga3186.0010.34
49 BUTKEVICIUS, A. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius2126.008.03
12