Statistics

PlayerTeamGASAve.40m
1 TAYLOR, J. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP6467.6711.53
2 RENFROE, A. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade6447.3310.89
3 ALBICY, A. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra5316.209.20
4 SIKMA, L. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin6376.178.54
5 KRAMER, C. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius4235.758.48
6 COBBS, J. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb6335.508.50
7 RAGLAND, J. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade6315.177.80
8 MILLER-MCINTYRE, C. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg6305.009.51
9 HERMANNSSON, M. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin6284.677.37
9 VAN ROSSOM, S. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket6284.678.40
11 KALNIETIS, M. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne5234.608.13
12 NEEDHAM, D. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco6254.176.35
13 PENO, S. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin5204.006.49
14 AKPINAR, I. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm6233.836.78
14 SMITH, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan6233.835.77
16 HENRY, P. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan6223.675.71
16 STIPCEVIC, R. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius6223.676.41
18 JONES, L. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco5183.607.05
19 ROBERTS, B. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga6213.505.62
19 KULAGIN, D. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar4143.506.17
21 ROBERTSON, Q. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt5173.404.56
22 LACOMBE, P. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco5163.204.50
22 MALEDON, T. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne5163.205.68
22 WRIGHT, D. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar5163.205.42
22 COVIC, F. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade5163.207.98
26 FERNANDEZ, J. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga6193.175.90
26 SCRUBB, P. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg6193.174.96
26 KHVOSTOV, D. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar6193.175.98
29 ROUSELLE, J. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP6183.007.85
29 STIPANOVIC, A. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb6183.004.58
29 INGLIS, D. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP5153.006.48
32 BUTKEVICIUS, A. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius6172.834.00
32 DUBLJEVIC, B. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket6172.834.77
32 NIKOLIC, A. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade6172.836.23
32 PULLEN, J. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb6172.835.22
32 SEELEY, D.J. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius6172.833.80
37 LUZ, R. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra5142.806.11
38 HOWARD, W. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP6162.674.15
38 MCCOLLUM, E. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan6162.674.62
38 LACEY, T. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar6162.674.69
38 ZEEB, G. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt6162.674.99
42 ARMAND, S. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg5132.606.63
43 ABALDE, A. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket6152.505.47
43 FRIDZON, V. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar6152.504.44
43 MORGAN, R. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan4102.505.09
43 DAVIDOVAC, D. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade4102.508.33
* The Top 16 changed from six games per year to 14 from the 2012-13 season.