Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 GIEDRAITIS, R. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin69215.3321.93
2 PARAKHOUSKI, A. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius69015.0025.04
3 HERMANNSSON, M. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin68814.6723.17
4 ALBICY, A. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra57314.6021.68
5 COBBS, J. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb68714.5022.40
5 REYNOLDS, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg68714.5022.36
7 ENNIS, D. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra68614.3320.22
7 GREEN, J. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm68614.3324.16
9 PERPEROGLOU, S. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade68514.1721.40
10 SMITH, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan68414.0021.07
11 KIKANOVIC, E. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco68313.8322.88
12 THOMAS, M. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket68213.6725.22
13 WRIGHT, D. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar56813.6023.03
14 HARDY, D. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP68113.5016.82
15 DUBLJEVIC, B. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket67913.1722.15
15 RAGLAND, J. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade67913.1719.88
17 PULLEN, J. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb67813.0023.93
17 MORGAN, R. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan45213.0026.47
19 LACOMBE, P. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco56412.8018.00
20 SEELEY, D.J. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius67512.5016.76
20 CLARK, J. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt67512.5021.18
22 SHURNA, J. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra67212.0017.57
22 NOUA, A. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne56012.0021.00
24 SIKMA, L. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin67111.8316.39
25 FERNANDEZ, J. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga66911.5021.42
25 MARINKOVIC, V. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade66911.5016.42
25 THOMAS, W. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket66911.5019.57
25 LANDALE, J. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade66911.5020.21
29 ROBERTS, B. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga66711.1717.93
29 BOUTEILLE, A. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP66711.1716.61
29 LESSORT, M. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga66711.1717.68
29 BENDZIUS, E. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius66711.1717.16
33 EJIM, M. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan66611.0020.08
34 COOK, E. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb66510.8317.31
35 STIPANOVIC, A. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb66410.6716.28
36 MALEDON, T. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne55210.4018.46
36 COVIC, F. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade55210.4025.94
38 PONITKA, M. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar66110.1715.29
39 HOWARD, W. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP66010.0015.57
39 MCCOLLUM, E. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan66010.0017.34
39 BARON, B. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade66010.0016.02
39 HENRY, P. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan66010.0015.57
39 WALKER, D. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra66010.0015.90
39 FRIDZON, V. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar66010.0017.78
39 KRAEMER, D. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm55010.0022.28
46 AKPINAR, I. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm6599.8317.38
47 MILES, I. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP5499.8015.15
48 KABA, A. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne4399.7518.35
49 KALNIETIS, M. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne5489.6016.97
50 THOMPSON, R. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm6579.5019.85
12
* The Top 16 changed from six games per year to 14 from the 2012-13 season.