Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 KABA, A. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne4369.0016.93
2 REYNOLDS, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg6538.8313.62
3 PARAKHOUSKI, A. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius6528.6714.47
4 DUBLJEVIC, B. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket6447.3312.34
5 SIKMA, L. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin6427.009.70
6 BOUTSIELE, J. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP6416.8310.89
6 NNOKO, L. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin6416.8315.83
8 LESSORT, M. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga6406.6710.55
9 BUTKEVICIUS, A. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius6386.338.95
9 BILAN, M. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne6386.3313.51
11 JONES, J. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco6376.178.89
12 LANDALE, J. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade6366.0010.54
12 TOBEY, M. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket6366.0015.84
14 STIPANOVIC, A. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb6355.838.90
14 DIAGNE, M. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra6355.8310.41
16 SCHILLING, G. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm6335.5012.95
17 FAYE, M. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade4215.259.04
18 LACOMBE, P. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco5265.207.31
19 PONITKA, M. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar6315.177.77
20 SHERMADINI, G. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga6305.0010.90
20 IVLEV, V. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar6305.0014.92
20 JOHNSON, J. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar6305.007.32
20 KAHUDI, C. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne5255.008.99
24 EVANS, D. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm5244.809.05
25 MORGAN, R. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan4194.759.67
26 BOUTEILLE, A. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP6284.676.94
26 ECHODAS, M. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius6284.6710.03
26 BUCKNER, E. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco6284.678.83
29 JANKOVIC, N. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade5234.6011.56
29 ROBERTSON, Q. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt5234.606.16
31 EJIM, M. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan6274.508.22
31 COOK, E. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb6274.507.19
31 WOHLFARTH-BOTTERMANN, J. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt4184.508.91
* The Top 16 changed from six games per year to 14 from the 2012-13 season.