Statistics

PlayerTeamGPIRAve.40m
1 PARAKHOUSKI, A. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius612721.1735.34
2 ALBICY, A. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra510521.0031.18
3 SIKMA, L. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin612420.6728.63
4 DUBLJEVIC, B. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket611719.5032.80
5 LESSORT, M. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga611218.6729.55
6 REYNOLDS, J. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg610517.5026.99
6 MORGAN, R. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan47017.5035.64
8 WRIGHT, D. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar58316.6028.11
9 COBBS, J. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb69916.5025.49
10 PONITKA, M. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar69616.0024.07
10 GIEDRAITIS, R. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin69616.0022.88
10 KABA, A. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne46416.0030.11
13 LANDALE, J. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade69215.3326.94
14 SHURNA, J. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra69115.1722.20
15 THOMAS, W. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket69015.0025.53
15 GREEN, J. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm69015.0025.29
17 SMITH, J. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan68814.6722.07
17 RAGLAND, J. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade68814.6722.15
17 BUCKNER, E. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco68814.6727.75
20 DIAGNE, M. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra68714.5025.87
21 HERMANNSSON, M. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin68614.3322.64
22 EJIM, M. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan68414.0025.56
23 RENFROE, A. PARPartizan NIS BelgradePartizan NIS Belgrade68113.5020.05
24 KIKANOVIC, E. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco68013.3322.05
24 FERNANDEZ, J. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga68013.3324.84
24 PERPEROGLOU, S. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade68013.3320.14
27 STIPANOVIC, A. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb67913.1720.09
28 SHERMADINI, G. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga67813.0028.35
28 BOUTSIELE, J. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP67813.0020.72
30 THOMAS, M. VBCValencia BasketValencia Basket67412.3322.76
31 KRAMER, C. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius44912.2518.06
32 ROBERTS, B. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga67212.0019.27
33 HOWARD, W. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP67111.8318.42
34 LACOMBE, P. ASMAS MonacoAS Monaco55911.8016.59
35 ENNIS, D. ANDMoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc Andorra67011.6716.46
36 KATIC, T. CEDCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb55811.6026.59
37 BOUTEILLE, A. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP66811.3316.86
37 AKPINAR, I. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm66811.3320.03
39 KALNIETIS, M. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne55511.0019.45
40 HARDY, D. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP66510.8313.50
41 NOUA, A. ASVLDLC ASVEL VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne55410.8018.90
42 WOHLFARTH-BOTTERMANN, J. FSKFraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt44310.7521.28
43 BUTKEVICIUS, A. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius66410.6715.07
43 MCCOLLUM, E. UNKUNICS KazanUNICS Kazan66410.6718.50
43 STIPCEVIC, R. RYTRytas VilniusRytas Vilnius66410.6718.63
43 FRIDZON, V. LOKLokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar66410.6718.97
47 EVANS, D. ULMratiopharm Ulmratiopharm Ulm55310.6019.98
48 TAYLOR, J. CSPLimoges CSPLimoges CSP66310.5015.79
49 COVIC, F. CZVCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade55210.4025.94
50 SCRUBB, P. ZENZenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg66110.1715.92
12
* The Top 16 changed from six games per year to 14 from the 2012-13 season.