Game Selector
2019-20Regular SeasonRound 8
Group A
AS Monaco vs. Maccabi Rishon LeZion November 20, 2019 18:45 CET (18:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB6
France RMC SPORT 2
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT1 HD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Promitheas Patras vs. ratiopharm Ulm November 20, 2019 18:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Germany MYTEAM TV2
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
MoraBanc Andorra vs. Segafredo Virtus Bologna November 20, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Andorra TELECOM ANDORRA
Balkans SPORTKLUB5
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 3
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD (Delayed)
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT1 HD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT YOUTUBE
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Group B
Tofas Bursa vs. Umana Reyer Venice November 20, 2019 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT PLUS
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Partizan NIS Belgrade vs. Rytas Vilnius November 20, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania TV6
Middle East beIN MENA HD
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Limoges CSP vs. Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar November 20, 2019 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
France RMC SPORT 2
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD10 (Delayed)
Russian Federation MATCH! TV
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT YOUTUBE
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Group C
Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana vs. Germani Brescia Leonessa November 19, 2019 18:30 CET (18:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB6
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 3
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD10 (Delayed)
Slovenia SPORT TV
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
UNICS Kazan vs. Nanterre 92 November 20, 2019 17:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
France RMC SPORT 3
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Russian Federation MATCH! TV
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Darussafaka Tekfen Istanbul vs. Joventut Badalona November 20, 2019 18:15 CET (20:15 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT PLUS
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Group D
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs. Dolomiti Energia Trento November 20, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB8
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta Istanbul vs. Unicaja Malaga November 19, 2019 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB3
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT1 HD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD
Portugal SPORT TV POR
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT2 & S SPORT PLUS
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Asseco Arka Gdynia vs. Buducnost VOLI Podgorica November 20, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB7
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Poland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS