Game Selector
2019-20Regular SeasonRound 1
Group A
ratiopharm Ulm vs. Segafredo Virtus Bologna October 02, 2019 19:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB HD
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN Spain (live streaming)
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
AS Monaco vs. MoraBanc Andorra October 01, 2019 19:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Andorra ANDORRA TELEVISIO
Balkans SPORTKLUB3
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
France RMC SPORT LIVE 15
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Middle East beIN SPORTS MENA
Spain DAZN Spain (live streaming)
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
Web www.andorradifusio.ad
Maccabi Rishon LeZion vs. Promitheas Patras October 02, 2019 18:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Spain DAZN Spain (live streaming)
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
Group B
Rytas Vilnius vs. Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar October 01, 2019 18:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 4
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Middle East beIN SPORTS MENA
Portugal SPORT TV POR
Spain DAZN Spain (live streaming)
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
Tofas Bursa vs. Limoges CSP October 02, 2019 19:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
France RMC SPORT LIVE 15
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Spain DAZN Spain (live streaming)
Turkey SARAN SPORT
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
Umana Reyer Venice vs. Partizan NIS Belgrade October 01, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT 2
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN Spain (live streaming)
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
Group C
Nanterre 92 vs. Joventut Badalona October 02, 2019 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB5
France RMC SPORT LIVE 16
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Spain DAZN Spain (live streaming)
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana vs. Darussafaka Tekfen Istanbul October 02, 2019 19:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Slovenia SPORT TV
Spain DAZN Spain (live streaming)
Turkey SARAN SPORT
Germani Brescia Leonessa vs. UNICS Kazan October 02, 2019 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN Spain (live streaming)
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
Group D
Unicaja Malaga vs. Buducnost VOLI Podgorica October 02, 2019 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Spain DAZN Spain (live streaming)
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs. Asseco Arka Gdynia October 01, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Poland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN Spain (live streaming)
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
Dolomiti Energia Trento vs. Galatasaray Doga Sigorta Istanbul October 01, 2019 19:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN Spain (live streaming)
Turkey SARAN SPORT
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)