Game Selector
2020-21Regular SeasonRound 4
Group A
Joventut Badalona vs. Umana Reyer Venice October 20, 2020 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Spain ESPORT3
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
Turkey S SPORT
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
No TV schedules yet
Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul vs. Partizan NIS Belgrade October 20, 2020 18:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
Turkey NTV SPOR
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Group B
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica vs. ratiopharm Ulm October 21, 2020 19:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Boulogne Metropolitans 92 vs. Mornar Bar October 20, 2020 18:00 CET (18:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Israel SPORT2
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Unicaja Malaga vs. Germani Brescia October 21, 2020 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Israel SPORT 1
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Group C
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar vs. MoraBanc Andorra October 21, 2020 18:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Russian Federation MATCH!IGRA
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Virtus Segafredo Bologna vs. AS Monaco October 21, 2020 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
Turkey S SPORT
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lietkabelis Panevezys vs. Telenet Giants Antwerp October 21, 2020 18:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Group D
Promitheas Patras vs. Nanterre 92 October 21, 2020 18:15 CET (19:15 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Dolomiti Energia Trento vs. Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana October 20, 2020 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD (Delayed)
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Frutti Extra Bursaspor vs. Herbalife Gran Canaria October 21, 2020 19:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
Turkey TIVIBU SPOR
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER