Game Selector
2019-20Regular SeasonRound 4
Group A
AS Monaco vs. ratiopharm Ulm October 23, 2019 18:45 CET (18:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB6
France RMC SPORT LIVE 15
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Middle East beIN SPORTS MENA
Spain DAZN (live streaming)
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
Promitheas Patras vs. Segafredo Virtus Bologna October 22, 2019 18:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB5
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 4
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN SPORTS MENA
Spain DAZN (live streaming)
Turkey S SPORT YOUTUBE
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
Maccabi Rishon LeZion vs. MoraBanc Andorra October 22, 2019 18:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Andorra TELECOM ANDORRA
Balkans SPORTKLUB6
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel CHARLTON
Spain DAZN (live streaming)
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
Group B
Tofas Bursa vs. Rytas Vilnius October 23, 2019 19:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania TV6
Middle East beIN SPORTS MENA
Spain DAZN (live streaming)
Turkey S SPORT PLUS
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
Partizan NIS Belgrade vs. Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar October 22, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD (Delayed)
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Middle East beIN SPORTS MENA
Portugal SPORT TV POR
Russian Federation MATCH!IGRA
Spain DAZN (live streaming)
Turkey S SPORT YOUTUBE
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
Umana Reyer Venice vs. Limoges CSP October 22, 2019 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
France RMC SPORT
France RMC SPORT LIVE 15
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN (live streaming)
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
Group C
Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana vs. Nanterre 92 October 23, 2019 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 3
France RMC SPORT LIVE 16
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Slovenia SPORT TV
Spain DAZN (live streaming)
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
UNICS Kazan vs. Joventut Badalona October 23, 2019 18:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 3
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Middle East beIN SPORTS MENA
Russian Federation MATCH!STRANA
Spain DAZN (live streaming)
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
Germani Brescia Leonessa vs. Darussafaka Tekfen Istanbul October 23, 2019 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB8
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN (live streaming)
Turkey S SPORT2 & S SPORT PLUS
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
Group D
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs. Unicaja Malaga October 23, 2019 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB3
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Spain DAZN (live streaming)
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta Istanbul vs. Buducnost VOLI Podgorica October 23, 2019 18:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB10
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD (Delayed)
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Spain DAZN (live streaming)
Turkey S SPORT2 & S SPORT PLUS
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)
Dolomiti Energia Trento vs. Asseco Arka Gdynia October 23, 2019 19:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB7
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT 2, EUROSPORT PLAYER
Poland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN (live streaming)
United States of America FloHoops (live streaming)