Game Selector
2019-20Regular SeasonRound 5
Group A
MoraBanc Andorra vs. Promitheas Patras October 30, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Andorra TELECOM ANDORRA
Balkans SPORTKLUB9
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Segafredo Virtus Bologna vs. AS Monaco October 30, 2019 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB3
France RMC SPORT 2
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD10 (Delayed)
Spain DAZN (Delayed)
Turkey S SPORT YOUTUBE
United States of America FLOHOOPS
ratiopharm Ulm vs. Maccabi Rishon LeZion October 29, 2019 19:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB6
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT2 HD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Group B
Limoges CSP vs. Partizan NIS Belgrade October 30, 2019 19:15 CET (19:15 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
France RMC SPORT 2
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD9
Spain DAZN (Delayed)
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar vs. Tofas Bursa October 30, 2019 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB8
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Russian Federation MATCH! TV
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT PLUS
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Rytas Vilnius vs. Umana Reyer Venice October 29, 2019 18:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Greece NOVASPORTS 5HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania TV6
Middle East beIN MENA HD9
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Group C
Darussafaka Tekfen Istanbul vs. UNICS Kazan October 30, 2019 18:15 CET (20:15 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB6
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Russian Federation MATCH! TV
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT2
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Joventut Badalona vs. Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana October 29, 2019 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB8
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT4 HD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD9
Slovenia SPORT TV
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Nanterre 92 vs. Germani Brescia Leonessa October 29, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB7
France RMC SPORT 3
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT 2, EUROSPORT PLAYER
Portugal SPORT TV POR
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Group D
Asseco Arka Gdynia vs. Galatasaray Doga Sigorta Istanbul October 30, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Poland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN (Delayed)
Turkey S SPORT2
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica vs. EWE Baskets Oldenburg October 30, 2019 19:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Montenegro NOVA M
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT YOUTUBE
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Unicaja Malaga vs. Dolomiti Energia Trento October 30, 2019 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD10 (Delayed)
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS