Game Selector
2019-20Regular SeasonRound 6
Group A
Promitheas Patras vs. Maccabi Rishon LeZion November 06, 2019 18:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB HD
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT2 HD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
MoraBanc Andorra vs. AS Monaco November 05, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Andorra TELECOM ANDORRA
Balkans SPORTKLUB HD
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 4
France RMC SPORT LIVE 15
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD10
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Segafredo Virtus Bologna vs. ratiopharm Ulm November 06, 2019 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB HD
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Group B
Partizan NIS Belgrade vs. Umana Reyer Venice November 05, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT4 HD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT YOUTUBE
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Limoges CSP vs. Tofas Bursa November 06, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
France RMC SPORT LIVE 15
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT PLUS
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar vs. Rytas Vilnius November 05, 2019 17:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT4 HD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania TV6
Middle East beIN MENA HD10
Russian Federation MATCH!ARENA
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT YOUTUBE
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Group C
UNICS Kazan vs. Germani Brescia Leonessa November 06, 2019 17:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Russian Federation MATCH!IGRA
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Darussafaka Tekfen Istanbul vs. Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana November 06, 2019 18:15 CET (20:15 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD8
Slovenia SPORT TV
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT2 & S SPORT PLUS
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Joventut Badalona vs. Nanterre 92 November 06, 2019 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
France RMC SPORT LIVE 16
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT2 HD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD10 (Delayed)
Portugal SPORT TV POR
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Group D
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta Istanbul vs. Dolomiti Energia Trento November 05, 2019 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 4
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD8
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT2 & S SPORT PLUS
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Asseco Arka Gdynia vs. EWE Baskets Oldenburg November 05, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Poland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica vs. Unicaja Malaga November 06, 2019 19:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB5
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS