Game Selector
2019-20Regular SeasonRound 7
Group A
Maccabi Rishon LeZion vs. Segafredo Virtus Bologna November 13, 2019 18:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB HD
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel CHARLTON
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
ratiopharm Ulm vs. MoraBanc Andorra November 12, 2019 19:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Andorra TELECOM ANDORRA
Balkans SPORTKLUB3
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD6
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
AS Monaco vs. Promitheas Patras November 13, 2019 19:45 CET (19:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
France RMC SPORT 2
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT YOUTUBE
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Group B
Umana Reyer Venice vs. Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar November 13, 2019 19:45 CET (19:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB7
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD (Delayed)
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Russian Federation MATCH! TV
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Rytas Vilnius vs. Limoges CSP November 13, 2019 18:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB3
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
France RMC SPORT 2
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania TV6
Middle East beIN MENA HD10
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Tofas Bursa vs. Partizan NIS Belgrade November 13, 2019 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT2 & S SPORT PLUS
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Group C
Germani Brescia Leonessa vs. Joventut Badalona November 13, 2019 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT 2, EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Nanterre 92 vs. Darussafaka Tekfen Istanbul November 12, 2019 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
France RMC SPORT 2
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD7
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT2 & S SPORT PLUS
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana vs. UNICS Kazan November 13, 2019 18:30 CET (18:30 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Russian Federation MATCH! TV
Slovenia SPORT TV
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Group D
Dolomiti Energia Trento vs. Buducnost VOLI Podgorica November 12, 2019 19:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD8
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Unicaja Malaga vs. Asseco Arka Gdynia November 13, 2019 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Poland EUROSPORT POLAND
Portugal SPORT TV POR
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT YOUTUBE
United States of America FLOHOOPS
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs. Galatasaray Doga Sigorta Istanbul November 13, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB8
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT2 & S SPORT PLUS
United States of America FLOHOOPS