Game Selector
2019-20Regular SeasonRound 9
Group A
MoraBanc Andorra vs. Maccabi Rishon LeZion December 11, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Andorra TELECOM ANDORRA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT1 HD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Segafredo Virtus Bologna vs. Promitheas Patras December 11, 2019 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT 2, EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
ratiopharm Ulm vs. AS Monaco December 11, 2019 19:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
France RMC SPORT LIVE 15
Germany MY TEAM TV
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD9
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Group B
Limoges CSP vs. Umana Reyer Venice December 10, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
France RMC SPORT LIVE 15
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD10
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar vs. Partizan NIS Belgrade December 11, 2019 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Russian Federation MATCH! TV
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Rytas Vilnius vs. Tofas Bursa December 10, 2019 18:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania TV6
Middle East beIN MENA HD10
Spain DAZN
Turkey SARAN SPORT
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Group C
Darussafaka Tekfen Istanbul vs. Germani Brescia Leonessa December 10, 2019 18:15 CET (20:15 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey SARAN SPORT
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Joventut Badalona vs. UNICS Kazan December 11, 2019 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD10
Russian Federation MATCH! TV
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Nanterre 92 vs. Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana December 11, 2019 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
France RMC SPORT LIVE 15
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Slovenia SPORT TV
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Group D
Asseco Arka Gdynia vs. Dolomiti Energia Trento December 11, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Poland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica vs. Galatasaray Doga Sigorta Istanbul December 11, 2019 19:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD7
Spain DAZN
Turkey SARAN SPORT
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Unicaja Malaga vs. EWE Baskets Oldenburg December 10, 2019 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Germany MY TEAM TV
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT1 HD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Portugal SPORT TV POR
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS