Game Selector
2019-20Regular SeasonRound 10
Group A
Maccabi Rishon LeZion vs. ratiopharm Ulm December 18, 2019 18:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT 1 HD & SPORT1
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN (Delayed)
United States of America FLOHOOPS
AS Monaco vs. Segafredo Virtus Bologna December 17, 2019 18:45 CET (18:45 LOCAL)
France RMC SPORT 1
Greece NOVASPORTS 5HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN (Delayed)
Turkey S SPORT YOUTUBE
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Promitheas Patras vs. MoraBanc Andorra December 17, 2019 18:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Andorra TELECOM ANDORRA
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Group B
Umana Reyer Venice vs. Rytas Vilnius December 18, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania TV6
Spain DAZN (Delayed)
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Tofas Bursa vs. Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar December 17, 2019 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
Georgia SILK SPORT HD 2 (GMG)
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT4 HD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Russian Federation MATCH IGRA
Spain DAZN (Delayed)
Turkey S SPORT PLUS
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Partizan NIS Belgrade vs. Limoges CSP December 18, 2019 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
France RMC SPORT 2
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN (Delayed)
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Group C
Germani Brescia Leonessa vs. Nanterre 92 December 17, 2019 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
France RMC SPORT 2
Georgia SILK SPORT HD 2 (GMG)
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT4 HD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN, YouTube, Facebook
Turkey S SPORT YOUTUBE
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana vs. Joventut Badalona December 18, 2019 18:30 CET (18:30 LOCAL)
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Slovenia SPORT TV
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
UNICS Kazan vs. Darussafaka Tekfen Istanbul December 18, 2019 17:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
Georgia SILK SPORT HD 2 (GMG)
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Portugal SPORT TV POR
Russian Federation MATCH!ARENA
Spain DAZN (Delayed)
Turkey S SPORT PLUS
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Group D
Dolomiti Energia Trento vs. Unicaja Malaga December 17, 2019 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
United States of America FLOHOOPS
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs. Buducnost VOLI Podgorica December 18, 2019 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Georgia SILK SPORT HD 2 (GMG)
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN (Delayed)
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Galatasaray Doga Sigorta Istanbul vs. Asseco Arka Gdynia December 18, 2019 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Poland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN (Delayed)
Turkey S SPORT PLUS
United States of America FLOHOOPS