Game Selector
2020-21Regular SeasonRound 2
Group A
JL Bourg en Bresse vs. Joventut Badalona October 07, 2020 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB6
France RMC SPORT 3
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Spain DAZN
Partizan NIS Belgrade vs. Umana Reyer Venice October 06, 2020 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Spain DAZN
Turkey S SPORT
UNICS Kazan vs. Bahcesehir Koleji Istanbul October 06, 2020 18:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Portugal SPORT TV POR
Spain DAZN
Turkey NTV SPOR
Turkey TURK TELEKOM / TIVIBU SPOR 2
Group B
Boulogne Metropolitans 92 vs. Buducnost VOLI Podgorica October 06, 2020 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB HD
France RMC SPORT 1
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT 1
Spain DAZN
Germani Brescia vs. ratiopharm Ulm October 07, 2020 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB10
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Spain DAZN
Mornar Bar vs. Unicaja Malaga October 06, 2020 18:00 CET (18:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT 1
Spain DAZN
Group C
Virtus Segafredo Bologna vs. Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar October 07, 2020 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Spain DAZN
Turkey TURK TELEKOM / TIVIBU SPOR 2
Telenet Giants Antwerp vs. MoraBanc Andorra October 06, 2020 20:15 CET (20:15 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Spain DAZN
AS Monaco vs. Lietkabelis Panevezys October 07, 2020 19:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
France RMC SPORT 2
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania LRT
Lithuania TV3
Spain DAZN
Group D
Dolomiti Energia Trento vs. Promitheas Patras October 06, 2020 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Spain DAZN
Herbalife Gran Canaria vs. Nanterre 92 October 07, 2020 21:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans NOVA SPORT
France RMC SPORT 1
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Spain DAZN
Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana vs. Frutti Extra Bursaspor November 09, 2020 18:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Denmark EUROSPORT PLAYER
Finland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Ireland EUROSPORT PLAYER
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Slovenia SPORT TV1
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
Turkey TIVIBU SPOR
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER