Game Selector
2021-22Regular SeasonRound 3
Group A
Partizan NIS Belgrade vs. Joventut Badalona November 02, 2021 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD (Delayed)
Greece NOVASPORTS 4
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT 1
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Portugal SPORT TV POR
Slovenia SPORT TV1
Spain DAZN & DAZN 2
Spain ESPORT3
Turkey S SPORT2 & S SPORT PLUS
Hamburg Towers vs. MoraBanc Andorra November 02, 2021 19:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Baltic TV3 SPORT
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS START
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Spain DAZN & DAZN 3
Dolomiti Energia Trento vs. Lietkabelis Panevezys November 02, 2021 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans NOVA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 5
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Italy SKY SPORT ARENA
Lithuania 3SPORT
Lithuania LRT
Slovenia SPORT TV3
Spain DAZN
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar vs. Boulogne Metropolitans 92 November 03, 2021 17:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans NOVA SPORT
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 4
Greece NOVASPORTS 5
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT 1
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Slovenia SPORT TV2
Spain DAZN & DAZN 1
Turk Telekom Ankara vs. Slask Wroclaw November 02, 2021 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans NOVA SPORT
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Poland POLSAT SPORT EXTRA
Slovenia SPORT TV1
Spain DAZN & DAZN 1
Turkey S SPORT
Group B
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica vs. Virtus Segafredo Bologna November 03, 2021 19:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB3
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 4
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Italy SKY SPORT ACTION
Slovenia SPORT TV3
Spain DAZN & DAZN 3
ratiopharm Ulm vs. Umana Reyer Venice November 03, 2021 19:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB6
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS START
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Italy SKY SPORT ACTION (Delayed)
Slovenia SPORT TV2
Spain DAZN & DAZN 4
Frutti Extra Bursaspor vs. Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana November 03, 2021 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Slovenia SPORT TV1
Spain DAZN & DAZN 2
Mincidelice JL Bourg en Bresse vs. Promitheas Patras November 02, 2021 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB3
Greece NOVASPORTS PRIME
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Slovenia SPORT TV2
Spain DAZN & DAZN 4
Valencia Basket vs. Gran Canaria November 03, 2021 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Greece NOVASPORTS PRIME
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy ELEVEN SPORTS
Slovenia SPORT TV1
Spain DAZN & DAZN 1
Turkey S SPORT2 & S SPORT PLUS